2,825

Homes in ZIP Code 33838

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /98

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    348 Gordon Ave, Waverly, FL 33877

    0% DOWN PAYMENT ELIGIBLE! SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Sitting on a fully fenced 1⁄2-acre corner lot with NO HOA and NO CDD, this spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home with a versatile den—ideal as a 3rd bedroom, office, or flex space—offers true freedom to live the way you want. Inside, enjoy a spacious open floor plan, abundant natural light from numerous windows and the south-facing orientation,

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Hut

    HUT REALTY, LLC

    (863) 375-7589

    348 Gordon Ave, Waverly, FL 33877
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    604 Lime Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    NEW CONSTRUCTION NOW COMPLETE! Exceptional Multi-Generational Living! Discover the perfect blend of privacy, location, and versatility with this brand-new duplex, ideally situated at the end of a quiet road—offering peace and privacy while being just minutes from shopping, churches, new developments, and Legoland! Each side of this thoughtfully designed duplex features a spacious layout with its

    Agent Photo

    Amy Reynolds

    LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC

    (863) 296-4329

    604 Lime Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $235,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    890 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,750

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    890 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1139 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,513
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /16

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    1733 Canaan Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

    Short Sale. Priced to Sell BANK APPROVED PRICE– A Great Opportunity to Add Your Personal Touch! Don’t miss this fantastic chance to own a well-designed home in the desirable Ridge at Swan Lake community in the Orlando area. This spacious single-story Bokeelia floor plan by LGI Homes offers excellent potential and is priced to sell quickly. While it may need a bit of TLC, it’s a solid home in a

    Agent Photo

    Ernani Sena

    ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    (863) 285-3088

    1733 Canaan Loop, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /15

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1635 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    An ARK Homes Community: The Cottages at Riley Place offers what others don’t—spacious townhomes with smart-home tech, attached garages, fenced yards, and top-tier amenities like a splash pad, firepit, and app-based resident tools. Just north of Atlanta in Dawsonville, GA, enjoy peace, space, and easy access to GA-400, top schools, and North Georgia’s best. Tour today and ask about move-in

    (850) 788-2194

    1635 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /14

    $246,590 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    530 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,338

    Lennar Sol Vista

    530 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $210,596 Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Smith Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      315 W Smith Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ortenzio DREAMPRENEURS LLC

  • /18

    $302,475 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    378 Biltmore Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    The Willow single-family home has what you want. From the foyer or 2-car garage, enter to a wide-open floor plan. Versatile flex space in the front is perfect for a home office or homework station. It flows seamlessly into the great room where you can relax with loved ones before gathering round the large island, dining table or on the lanai for homemade meals fresh from the gourmet kitchen.

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    378 Biltmore Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /15

    $1,685 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1499 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (863) 431-4034

    1499 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 721 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    $371,562 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    721 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,137

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Lake Dell - Seasons at Shores of Lake Dell

    721 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $134,946 Not Listed For Sale

      321 E Merrill Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      321 E Merrill Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bradbury REAL ESTATE BROKERS USA, INC.

  • /34

    $259,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    3284 Lynrock Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    "Model Perfect " truly captures this charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom home! Walk in and enjoy the bright and open feel of the split floor plan. The kitchen is a chef's delight with hardwood cabinets, granite countertops, and sleek black appliances. Sliding glass doors open to a fully screened and covered lanai. The family room showcases beautiful SPC flooring. The roomy master bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Geraldine Anarumo

    FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

    (863) 281-6723

    3284 Lynrock Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /16

    $2,285 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1716 Canaan Lp, Dundee, FL 33838

(863) 340-1987

    1716 Canaan Lp, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 268 Spindlewood Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    $289,990 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    268 Spindlewood Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Woodland Ranch Estates

    268 Spindlewood Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $331,688 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /29

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft

    513 5th St S, Dundee, FL 33838

    Location, Location, Location! Don’t miss this fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on a spacious 15,000 sq. ft. lot in the heart of Dundee, Florida! This beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience — featuring an inviting interior and plenty of outdoor space for entertaining, gardening, or simply relaxing under the Florida sun. Enjoy a prime location just

    Agent Photo

    Beatriz Zuccaro

    ZUCCARO REALTY GROUP INC

    (863) 485-6803

    513 5th St S, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /16

    $1,885 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1452 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

(863) 344-6056

    1452 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1003 Edmund Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,952

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Southwell LPT REALTY, LLC

    1003 Edmund Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /20

      Est $245,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Fitzgerald Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1606 Fitzgerald Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP REALTY LLC

  • /3

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $83,333 per Acre

    0 Us Highway 27, Dundee, FL 33838

    12 ACRE LOT FOR SALE RIGHT ON US HIGHWAY 27 SOUTHBOUND JUST PASSING BY DUNDEE ST. Owner is motivated to sell the location of this land is great.

    Agent Photo

    Roberto Castillo

    CENTURY 21 WORLD CONNECTION

    (863) 431-8331

    0 Us Highway 27, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /20

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1709 Hilltop Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to this stunning two-story home located at 1709 Hilltop Dr, Dundee, FL 33838. This beautifully designed residence boasts a spacious open floor plan, perfect for modern living. As you enter, you are greeted by a bright and airy living area with elegant wood-like tile flooring and ample natural light

    (863) 266-0843

    1709 Hilltop Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $266,999 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    394 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,244

    Lennar Sol Vista

    394 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /39

      Est $275,236 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Miles Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      608 Miles Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenia Aliaga LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

  • /13

    $280,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    310 Biltmore Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    Pre-Construction. To be built. No CDD & Low HOA. Welcome home to Crystal Lake Preserve, a new single-family home community in Dundee with onsite amenities including a playground, dog park, and soccer field. Located just off US Highway 27, your new home will offer a convenient commute to work, outdoor recreation, shopping, dining and more. The Palm single-family home is purely amazing. 4 spacious

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    (863) 509-1607

    310 Biltmore Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /13

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3837 Spring Creek Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome Home to 3837 Spring Creek Rd, Dundee!Looking for a cozy and spacious place to call your own? This home features a huge living room and a large backyard—perfect for family time, pets, or simply relaxing outdoors. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, and medical facilities, it’s a wonderful place to create lasting memories!

    Lucy Martinez CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

    3837 Spring Creek Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $244,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    769 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,850

769 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /30

      Est $242,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Ellington Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1612 Ellington Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /16

    $300,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    314 Biltmore Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    Pre-Construction. To be built. Welcome home to Crystal Lake Preserve, a new single-family home community in Dundee with onsite amenities including a playground, dog park, and soccer field. Located just off US Highway 27, your new home will offer a convenient commute to work, outdoor recreation, shopping, dining and more. The Willow single-family home has what you want. From the foyer or 2-car

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    (863) 281-4783

    314 Biltmore Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /15

    $2,125 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1005 Edmund Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    1005 Edmund Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1219 Coda Ct, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,557

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    1219 Coda Ct, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /23

      Est $240,861 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Ridges Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      505 Ridges Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Loperena LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /9

    $249,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    306 Biltmore Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    Pre-Construction. To be built. No CDD & Low HOA. Welcome home to Crystal Lake Preserve, a new single-family home community in Dundee with onsite amenities including a playground, dog park, and soccer field. Located just off US Highway 27, your new home will offer a convenient commute to work, outdoor recreation, shopping, dining and more. The Mahogany single-family home offers a fresh take on

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    (863) 323-8826

    306 Biltmore Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /28

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1804 Vista View Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to 1804 Vista View in Dundee, a beautifully maintained, furnished 4-bedroom, 3-bath home situated on a corner lot with a fully fenced backyard, offering both space and privacy. This thoughtfully designed home features a spacious open layout, ideal for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. Being furnished, it’s truly move-in ready, making it an excellent option for tenants seeking

    Patricia de Graaff RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS

    1804 Vista View Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $268,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    610 E Frederick Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,445

    Last Listing Agent Derek McGehee ALL COUNTY POLK PROPERTY MANAG

    610 E Frederick Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /16

      Est $294,509 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Miles Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      420 Miles Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Scott FRE ASSOCIATES LLC

  • /13

    $287,490 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    Plan 2566 Modeled at Landings at Lake Mabel Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

    * Open kitchen overlooking great room * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Powder bath * Spacious secondary bedrooms * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Stainless steel appliance package * Open floor plan * Spacious great room * Den * Spacious laundry room * Expansive primary suite * ENERGY STAR certified home * Biking trails nearby * Close to family friendly parks * Outdoor recreation nearby *

    KB Home Builder
    513 Mahogany Way Unit 36513988, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    123 E Main St, Dundee, FL 33838

    Located in the town of Dundee, FL. Bright and beautiful house. New floors, kitchen cabinets, yard, and laundry hook-ups.

    123 E Main St, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $162,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    216 Florida Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,142

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Leventhal RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP

    216 Florida Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /53

      Est $278,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Legatto Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1123 Legatto Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Montes STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home