11,993

Dunn, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $252,825 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Iris Bryant Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      326 Iris Bryant Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAYE LYNN ORELLANO REALTY ONE GROUP LIBERTY

  • /7

    $279,706 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    19 Boston River Dr Unit (Lot 42), Dunn, NC 28334

    Gorgeous, split bedroom ranch featuring 3BD/2Ba w/ double car garage. Covered porch entry. Large great room with cathedral ceiling. Eat in the kitchen w/granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Primary suite with dual vanities and large walk in closet. Separate laundry room. Patio overlooking the backyard, perfect for grilling and/or relaxing.

    April Stephens eXp Realty, LLC - C

    19 Boston River Dr Unit (Lot 42), Dunn, NC 28334
  • /17

    $287,400 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    73 Phil Jack Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    73 Phil Jack Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /27

      Est $223,099 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Wise Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      355 Wise Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hamid PEAK REALTY GROUP NC LLC

  • /2

    $464,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft

    146 Maverick Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

    Welcome to Cameron Crossing, where elevated new construction meets the quiet beauty of spacious, private homesites. The Southport floor plan continues to be a standout design, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a refined layout that blends elegance, comfort, and functionality. The main level features a private study, formal dining room with coffered ceilings, and a guest bedroom with a

    Team Dream Dream Finders Realty LLC

    146 Maverick Ln, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /16

    $28,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    123 & 125 Spring Branch Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $107,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WELCOME HOME TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    123 & 125 Spring Branch Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Stewart Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      715 Stewart Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hudson FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

  • /15

    $278,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft

    146 Turlington Landing Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    3 bedroom, 2 full bath ranch home located on 1 Acre lot! SS appliances, granite countertops and kitchen island. LVP flooring in main traffic areas! One car garage! Gutters! Patio! 10K in seller paid CC, blinds and matching side by side refrigerator.

    Larry Daughtry RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    146 Turlington Landing Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /56

    $421,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1144 Lee-Johnson Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Podgradski Buy Homes With Rose LLC

    1144 Lee-Johnson Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Happy Trails Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      71 Happy Trails Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cole A Cole Realty LLC

  • /31

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    603 S Mckay Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

    Welcome to this well-kept 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom home that offers both comfort and convenience. Perfectly situated near downtown Dunn, local schools, shopping, and just minutes from I-95, this property is ideal for a first-time homebuyer or as an investment opportunity. Large, well-maintained yard – perfect for outdoor gatherings. Big storage shed for all your tools, hobbies, or extra storage

    KATASHA TEW TALENTED 10TH PROPERTIES

    603 S Mckay Ave, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1273 Brinkley Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,579

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Byrd Enrich Realty LLC

    1273 Brinkley Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /29

      Est $526,833 Not Listed For Sale

      3167 Jonesboro Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3167 Jonesboro Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Little HODGE & KITTRELL SOTHEBYS INTE

  • /31

    $260,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    114 Neighbors Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,958

    Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX Signature Realty

    114 Neighbors Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /43

      Est $229,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Weeks Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1226 Weeks Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Blackmon Integra Realty

  • /22

    $202,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft

    509 E Harnett St, Dunn, NC 28334

    WELCOME HOME TO THE ''LAWRENCE PLAN''! Are you looking for an affordable, brand-new home that offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and style? This immaculate 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom new construction home is a fantastic opportunity for first-time homebuyers or anyone looking to escape the limitations of apartment living. Unlike shared walls and common spaces, this detached home provides the

    Veneta Ford VFG Realty

    509 E Harnett St, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /5

    $140,994 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    Lot 5 Burnett Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • Land
    • 18.94 Acres
    • $7,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors

    Lot 5 Burnett Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /41

      Est $395,541 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Lane Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      866 Lane Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX

  • /20

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    103 Chadbury Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    Welcome to The Crest at GlenEagles, a 55 & over community. This beautiful and newly updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch home offers NEW carpet, NEW paint, gas log fireplace, granite countertops and includes the refrigerator, washer and dryer. Open living room/ dining room concept. Patio with vinyl privacy screen. One car garage with epoxy flooring.

    Larry Daughtry RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    103 Chadbury Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    108 Turlington Landing Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX Signature Realty

    108 Turlington Landing Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /58

      Est $227,919 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Jernigan Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      470 Jernigan Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Ward Southeast Properties Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $897,000

    • Land
    • 68.18 Acres
    • $13,156 per Acre

    M&B Harley Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

    M&B 68.18ac, prior farm operations. Easy access to Hwy 421

    Dale Dunn Rdd Realty Llc

    M&B Harley Ln, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /3

    $160,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    Lot 2 Brock Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • Land
    • 14.08 Acres
    • $11,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    Lot 2 Brock Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /33

      Est $424,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 W Core Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1085 W Core Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Smith Coldwell Banker HPW

  • /27

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 7.23 Acres
    • $38,036 per Acre

    00 US Hwy 13, Dunn, NC 28334

    ***SPIVEY'S CORNER!***~US Hwy 421 & Hwy 13~SAMPSON COUNTY LAND FOR SALE!*** 7.23 Acres of PRIME Land Now Available! Flat/level & cleared Farmland just 1 country block South of Spivey's Corner on Hwy 13. Currently zoned RA, but designated as ''Commercial Industrial Growth'' Zoning in Sampson County's Future Land Use Planning. GREAT OPPORTUNITY for Commercial or Residential Growth! GREAT LOCATION

    John Hudson JOHN WAYNE HUDSON REALTY INC.

    00 US Hwy 13, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /25

    $157,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1012 E Harnett St, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,940

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rice Compass -- Cary

    1012 E Harnett St, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /2

      Est $258,369 Not Listed For Sale

      5863 Fairground Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5863 Fairground Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Jan Norris RE/MAX

  • /5

    $224,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    906 N Mckay Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

    ATTENTION INVESTORS!!! AMAZING Opportunity to Own a DUPLEX, LIVE in one and RENT the other side or Continue Leasing to the Current Long-Time Tenants. Facing the Duplex, the 906 unit is on the LEFT with the Double Carport and Open Front Porch. Each side of the Duplex is FOR SALE and deeded separately, 904 & 906. (View MLS for 904 N McKay Ave, Dunn, NC 28334. PRICE FOR DUPLEX IS NEGOTIABLE!) The

    Monica Ruiz Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Triangle East

    906 N Mckay Ave, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /3

    $229,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    168 Hoss Ridge Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Anderson Team Anderson Realty

    168 Hoss Ridge Ln, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /36

      Est $215,619 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Gum St, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      104 Gum St, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lambert Lambert Realty

  • /37

    $294,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    79 Baxley Dr Unit (Lot 24), Dunn, NC 28334

    Move-In Ready! The Sunset Floor Plan built by Ben Stout Construction, is a beautiful split ranch plan in the new and charming Ila's Way! Amazing new community in Dunn, and just minutes from I-95! The home features an open living/kitchen/dining combo with island, granite countertop, lots of cabinet space, and walk in pantry! Owners suite w/ ensuite, dual vanity, walk in shower and 2 spacious extra

    Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    79 Baxley Dr Unit (Lot 24), Dunn, NC 28334
  • /37

    $320,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    211 Marlowe Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,733

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Brockmeyer NC Home Team LLC

    211 Marlowe Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /38

      Est $220,556 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Vann Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      144 Vann Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Shaffer INTEGRA REALTY

  • /10

    $299,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    102 Baxley Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    The Bonnett Floor Plan built by Ben Stout Construction, is a stunning 2 story with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, in the new and charming Ila's Way! Amazing new community in Dunn, and just minutes from I-95! The main level of the home features an open living/kitchen/dining combo with island, granite countertop, lots of cabinet space, and walk in pantry! Upstairs, you'll find the owners suite w/ ensuite,

    Tammy Register EXP REALTY OF TRIANGLE NC

    102 Baxley Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /11

    $278,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    60 Turlington Landing Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX Signature Realty

    60 Turlington Landing Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /19

      Est $210,832 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lilly St, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      100 Lilly St, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX

  • /2

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    1612 Fairground Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    This brick and vinyl home is located on corner lot. Fenced in back yard and outbuilding to convey. The carport is a nice and concrete driveway. The enclosed garage is nice with full bath. The kitchen has walk in laundry room. Hardwood floors in hall and one bedroom. Nice backyard with patio.

    Jan Norris RE/MAX Signature Realty

    1612 Fairground Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /47

    $274,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    18 Day Lily Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,869

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Stone RE/MAX CHOICE

    18 Day Lily Ln, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /44

      Est $446,572 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Windsor Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 Windsor Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Godwin Elmore Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home