$1,140,036 Sold Mar 19, 2026
45 Founders Pointe N, Bloomingdale, IL 60108
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 6,700 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $170/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,267,678
Last Listing Agent Linda Derrico Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate
45 Founders Pointe N, Bloomingdale, IL 60108