151

Recently Sold Homes in 98327

Section Image
  • /15

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2030 Garry Oaks Ave Unit A, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,246

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Farness Bushnell Real Estate Solutions

    2030 Garry Oaks Ave Unit A, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /24

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1810 Johnson Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,513

    Last Listing Agent Jana Ross Windermere Abode

    1810 Johnson Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /35

    $625,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    2256 Palisade Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,822

    Last Listing Agent Remi Evergreen Redfin

    2256 Palisade Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /32

    $543,800

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2048 Jensen Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,113

    Last Listing Agent Moises Juarez Redfin

    2048 Jensen Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /18

    $604,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1413 Heron Ct, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,344

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Smith Home Team DuPont, LLC

    1413 Heron Ct, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3412 Hoffman Hill Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,711

    Last Listing Agent Gervon Simon COMPASS

    3412 Hoffman Hill Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2420 Simmons St Unit B, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,685

    Last Listing Agent Patty Golob Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    2420 Simmons St Unit B, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /12

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1373 Hudson St Unit 1373, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,649

    Last Listing Agent Sueyoung Kim Skyline Properties, Inc.

    1373 Hudson St Unit 1373, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /30

    $539,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2144 McDonald Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,637

    Last Listing Agent AnnaLisa Gasporra NextHome South Sound

    2144 McDonald Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3191 Brown Loop, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,484

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    3191 Brown Loop, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /33

    $735,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1846 Fisher St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,390

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    1846 Fisher St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /21

    $576,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1222 Evans Ct, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,656

    Last Listing Agent Shane Blondin RE/MAX Northwest

    1222 Evans Ct, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2147 Hammond Ave Unit B10, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,381

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maldonado John L. Scott Dupont

    2147 Hammond Ave Unit B10, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $595,556

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2237 Tolmie St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,721

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Davenport eXp Realty

    2237 Tolmie St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /27

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1352 Griggs St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,395

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bach WA Move Real Estate LLC

    1352 Griggs St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /25

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1061 Hiton Cir, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,956

    Last Listing Agent Davina Clardy John L. Scott Dupont

    1061 Hiton Cir, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /26

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1818 Fisher Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,822

    Last Listing Agent Mac Abusamha-Ziad Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    1818 Fisher Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /38

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3114 Walker Rd, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,819

    Last Listing Agent Andre Jones eXp Realty

    3114 Walker Rd, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /28

    $488,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    208 Barksdale Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,726

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maldonado John L. Scott Dupont

    208 Barksdale Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /38

    $412,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2150 Charles St Unit A, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,751

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Goyette RE/MAX Premier Group

    2150 Charles St Unit A, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /20

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2285 McDonald Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,084

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Jakeman Park 52, Inc.

    2285 McDonald Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $502,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1935 Jensen Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,795

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wagner Windermere Prof Partners

    1935 Jensen Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1179 Swan Loop, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,905

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ulrich NextHome South Sound

    1179 Swan Loop, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /19

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1826 Kennedy Place Unit D-7, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,472

    Last Listing Agent Saab Singh John L. Scott, Inc

    1826 Kennedy Place Unit D-7, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /21

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1187 Griggs St Unit 1187, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,430

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Lacy Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt

    1187 Griggs St Unit 1187, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /37

    $599,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3097 Obrien St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,244

    Last Listing Agent Ayako Tronson Macy & Co

    3097 Obrien St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /38

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    205 Brandywine Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,647

    Last Listing Agent Keryn Giguere Windermere Abode

    205 Brandywine Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /25

    $683,400

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1563 Sinclair Dr, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,460

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Thomas Real Broker LLC

    1563 Sinclair Dr, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    32 Madrona Place, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,974

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Elliott Googins eXp Realty

    32 Madrona Place, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /22

    $685,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    1163 Swan Loop, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,236

1163 Swan Loop, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /28

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1449 Bobs Hollow Ln, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,784

    Last Listing Agent Moises Juarez Redfin

    1449 Bobs Hollow Ln, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /31

    $589,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1613 Palisade Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,223

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Tinsley RE/MAX Exclusive

    1613 Palisade Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /32

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2237 McDonald Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,201

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    2237 McDonald Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /20

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2582 Mitchell Ave Unit 2582, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,131

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Smith Home Team DuPont, LLC

    2582 Mitchell Ave Unit 2582, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /27

    $630,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3157 Walker Rd, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,918

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    3157 Walker Rd, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /19

    $575,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1320 Burnside Place, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,081

1320 Burnside Place, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /36

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2886 Hannen St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,114

    Last Listing Agent Jana Ross Windermere Abode

    2886 Hannen St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3172 Sheaser Way, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,053

    Last Listing Agent Rae Toth RE/MAX Northwest

    3172 Sheaser Way, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $579,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1175 Griggs St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,901

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Wetzel Windermere Abode

    1175 Griggs St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /27

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2956 Martin Place, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,746

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    2956 Martin Place, Dupont, WA 98327

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home