151

Recently Sold Homes in 98327

Section Image
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16 Lapsley Dr, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,767

    Last Listing Agent Christel Osterstrom BCR LLC

    16 Lapsley Dr, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2160 Anderson Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,988

    Last Listing Agent James Fisher Windermere Prof Partners

    2160 Anderson Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /27

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2702 Meyer St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,625

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Demaree NextHome South Sound

    2702 Meyer St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /30

    $353,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2124 Palisade Blvd Unit B-6, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,895

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Kyyan Simply Home Realty, LLC

    2124 Palisade Blvd Unit B-6, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /36

    $429,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1425 Thompson Cir, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,999

    Last Listing Agent Beth Edwards Better Properties Real Estate

    1425 Thompson Cir, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /22

    $587,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2652 Meyer St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,543

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Smith Home Team DuPont, LLC

    2652 Meyer St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2711 Mcneil St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,619

    Last Listing Agent Jantzee Ellis eXp Realty

    2711 Mcneil St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /33

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2176 McDonald Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,974

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Printz Keller Williams Realty

    2176 McDonald Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /28

    $699,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    605 Louviers Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,226

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maldonado John L. Scott Dupont

    605 Louviers Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $679,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2261 Wallace Loop, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,285

    Last Listing Agent Paul Clarke CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    2261 Wallace Loop, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /34

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2546 Mitchell Ave Unit 2, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,283

    Last Listing Agent Cary Farrah Premier Real Estate Partners

    2546 Mitchell Ave Unit 2, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1985 Palisade Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,052

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Blue Summit Realty LLC

    1985 Palisade Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /30

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1194 Swan Loop, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,277

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Smith Home Team DuPont, LLC

    1194 Swan Loop, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1990 Hammond Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,444

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eyring John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    1990 Hammond Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /37

    $408,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1470 Heath Ct Unit 13B, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,522

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson John L. Scott, Inc.

    1470 Heath Ct Unit 13B, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /37

    $619,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    2811 Hannen St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,439

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    2811 Hannen St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /23

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3234 Hoffman Hill Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,967

    Last Listing Agent Brian Richards Redfin

    3234 Hoffman Hill Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $581,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2025 Palisade Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,823

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ulrich NextHome South Sound

    2025 Palisade Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /26

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    604 Dupont Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,828

    Last Listing Agent Eric Herbel RE/MAX Northwest

    604 Dupont Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1821 Mcneil Cir Unit D-3, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,755

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    1821 Mcneil Cir Unit D-3, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /24

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1800 Hoffman Hill Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,069

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Lacy Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt

    1800 Hoffman Hill Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1662 Jensen Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,176

    Last Listing Agent Jantzee Ellis eXp Realty

    1662 Jensen Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /36

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2152 Anderson Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,781

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    2152 Anderson Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /22

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3084 Sheaser Way, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,024

3084 Sheaser Way, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /34

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2617 Meyer St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,990

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound

    2617 Meyer St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $668,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1162 Swan Loop, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,423

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ulrich NextHome South Sound

    1162 Swan Loop, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /40

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2194 Forrest Place, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,830

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ulrich NextHome South Sound

    2194 Forrest Place, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    403 Louviers Ave, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,661

    Last Listing Agent Punalei McLean WEBREALTY

    403 Louviers Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /35

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1412 Montgomery St, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,767

    Last Listing Agent Amber McDonald eXp Realty

    1412 Montgomery St, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /31

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3079 Sheaser Way, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,135

    Last Listing Agent John Lynch Timber Real Estate

    3079 Sheaser Way, Dupont, WA 98327
  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2055 Simmons St Unit C, Dupont, WA 98327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,252

    Last Listing Agent AnnaLisa Gasporra NextHome South Sound

    2055 Simmons St Unit C, Dupont, WA 98327

Showing Results 121 - 151, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home