$535,000
1788 Cadborough Ln, Dupont, WA 98327
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,332 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $229/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $554,001
Last Listing Agent Penelope Lacy Dupont Realty & Property Mgmt
$535,000
1788 Cadborough Ln, Dupont, WA 98327
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $554,001
$695,000
1151 Griggs St, Dupont, WA 98327
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $710,810
Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Redfin
$534,000
2898 Cox St, Dupont, WA 98327
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $530,156
Last Listing Agent Olivia Ugarov-Campbell Cascade Hasson Sotheby's Int'l
$435,000
1548 McDonald Ave Unit 20D, Dupont, WA 98327
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $447,374
Last Listing Agent Susan Larsen NextHome South Sound
$425,000
1448 Heath Ct Unit 11A, Dupont, WA 98327
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $423,402
Last Listing Agent Jana Ross Windermere Abode
$440,000
28 Madrona Place, Dupont, WA 98327
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $544,191
Last Listing Agent Chad Durrant eXp Realty
$576,000
6 Lapsley Dr, Dupont, WA 98327
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $558,992
Last Listing Agent Tammy Adams Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.
$565,000
2279 Palisade Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $553,867
Last Listing Agent Mark Gant Keller Williams Rty Tacoma
$450,000
509 Barksdale Ave, Dupont, WA 98327
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $448,595
Last Listing Agent Rich Smith Better Properties UP/Fircrest
$575,000
1163 Swan Loop, Dupont, WA 98327