201

Recently Sold Homes in 02332

Section Image
  • /19

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    80 Parks St Unit 5, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,722

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Bishop The Firm

    80 Parks St Unit 5, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    74 Abrams Hill Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,583,246

    Last Listing Agent Team Hallowell Devnew Waterfront Realty Group

    74 Abrams Hill Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    31 Delorenzo Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,654

    Last Listing Agent Sandrine Brennan William Raveis R.E. & Homes Services

    31 Delorenzo Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $1,169,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    608 Chandler St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,487

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Davidson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    608 Chandler St, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6 Hillside Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,273

6 Hillside Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22 Fordville Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,346,854

    Last Listing Agent Christiane Machado Invest Realty Group

    22 Fordville Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    22 Partridge Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,699,332

    Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    22 Partridge Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /29

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    130 Buckboard Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,551

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hewett Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    130 Buckboard Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /23

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    225 Lincoln St Unit A3, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,801

    Last Listing Agent Mike & Maria Real Estate Waterfront Realty Group

    225 Lincoln St Unit A3, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /17

    $3,000,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    117 Soule Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,867,329

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    117 Soule Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $5,467,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    71 Gurnet Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,611,645

    Last Listing Agent Marni Migliaccio

    71 Gurnet Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /38

    $1,535,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    40 Boxwood Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,336

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sweeney Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    40 Boxwood Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $437,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10 Enterprise St Unit 5, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,417

    Last Listing Agent Leanne McCormick Milestone Realty, Inc.

    10 Enterprise St Unit 5, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /39

    $1,180,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    19 Flint Locke Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,729

19 Flint Locke Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /33

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    19 Puritan Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,996

    Last Listing Agent Jean Cohen Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    19 Puritan Way, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /41

    $970,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1027 Union St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,332

    Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    1027 Union St, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /31

    $990,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    635 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,012

    Last Listing Agent Landmark Property Group Compass

    635 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /41

    $534,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    225 Lincoln St Unit D8, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,745

    Last Listing Agent Denise Coolidge Kinlin Grover Compass

    225 Lincoln St Unit D8, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $975,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    153 Cross St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,275

    Last Listing Agent Ann Andrew Premier Properties

    153 Cross St, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /30

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    28 Pine St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,209

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hadley Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    28 Pine St, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /37

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    45 North St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,985

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Virta The Firm

    45 North St, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /41

    $1,690,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    121 Forest St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,747,611

121 Forest St, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /26

    $232,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    80 Parks St Unit 5, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,722

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Houlihan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    80 Parks St Unit 5, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /38

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    100 Parks St Unit 18, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,749

    Last Listing Agent Marni Migliaccio

    100 Parks St Unit 18, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /34

    $952,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13 Lewis Ct, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,014

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hargrave Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    13 Lewis Ct, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $1,000,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    110 Keene St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,880

    Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    110 Keene St, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /26

    $935,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    349 Chandler St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,975

349 Chandler St, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $1,210,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    62 Teakettle Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,546

62 Teakettle Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /28

    $1,490,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    36 Village Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,573,537

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Berman Waterfront Realty Group

    36 Village Way, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $8,250,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    21 River Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $943/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,572,938

    Last Listing Agent Beth Dickerson Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    21 River Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /28

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    349 Powder Point Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1751

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,121

349 Powder Point Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /34

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    96 Union Bridge Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,348

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tomasian Real Broker MA, LLC

    96 Union Bridge Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /33

    $880,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    738 Mayflower St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,878

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tyler Compass

    738 Mayflower St, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /39

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    90 Autumn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,472

    Last Listing Agent Katrina McGrail Compass

    90 Autumn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    20 Possum Run, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,345,819

20 Possum Run, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /26

    $801,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    167 Cross St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,733

167 Cross St, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /40

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18 King Phillips Path, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,083

18 King Phillips Path, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /35

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    298 Autumn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,935

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Berman Waterfront Realty Group

    298 Autumn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /42

    $1,310,700

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    45 Plantation Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,818

    Last Listing Agent Matt Winterle Serhant

    45 Plantation Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332
  • /36

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    20 Lady Slipper Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,561

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Berman Waterfront Realty Group

    20 Lady Slipper Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home