6,450

Properties in ZIP Code 02332

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $1,531,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lovers Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Lovers Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marni Migliaccio

    • /33

      Est $1,113,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tinkers Ledge Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4 Tinkers Ledge Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,812
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Hallowell Devnew Waterfront Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $967,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Delorenzo Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      39 Delorenzo Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,361,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Colonial Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8 Colonial Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Estabrooks Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /42

      Est $996,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1775
      810 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $886,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      670 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Ballerino Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $2,647,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Pine Hill Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      80 Pine Hill Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bianchi Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /42

      Est $1,823,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Elm St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      64 Elm St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,432
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /42

      Est $918,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      281 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mark Waterfront Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $977,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Plymouth Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3 Plymouth Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hadley Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /42

      Est $2,041,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bay Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18 Bay Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Virta The Firm

    • /36

      Est $1,914,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Gurnet Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      97 Gurnet Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Irving Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /25

      Est $816,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pine Point Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      37 Pine Point Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

• /33

      Est $911,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Marginal Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27 Marginal Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mello

    • /40

      Est $2,406,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Standish Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      27 Standish Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

• /42

      Est $2,170,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mayflower Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      33 Mayflower Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,006,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $2,628,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Samoset Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Samoset Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,521,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $5,320,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Hornbeam Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      89 Hornbeam Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $969/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

• /39

      Est $2,040,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Myles View Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53 Myles View Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy DeFeo Century 21 Tassinari & Assoc.

    • /42

      Est $4,243,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Midway Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12 Midway Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Davidson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $4,217,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Standish St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      155 Standish St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lincoln Compass

    • /30

      Est $807,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Ocean Woods Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Ocean Woods Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 29, 2024

• /42

      Est $3,427,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      263 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • May 01, 2024

• /26

      Est $2,688,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      296 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,911,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan McDonnell Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /36

      Est $2,208,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      71 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Berman Waterfront Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $7,613,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      156 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,141/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,925,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marni Migliaccio

    • /22

      Est $3,114,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,890,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /28

      Est $1,078,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Bayridge Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      143 Bayridge Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team 1620 eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,954,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Bayridge Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      98 Bayridge Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mark Waterfront Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $1,340,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Bayridge Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      99 Bayridge Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Thurston Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /39

      Est $1,229,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Arrowhead Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      53 Arrowhead Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hargrave Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /26

      Est $2,101,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Western Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      57 Western Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /42

      Est $2,187,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Washington St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      387 Washington St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regan Peterman South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $2,296,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Washington St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1806
      226 Washington St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quenby Solberg South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,639,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Surplus St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      56 Surplus St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /42

      Est $2,933,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Washington St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1814
      416 Washington St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bryan Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /41

      Est $1,713,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Meetinghouse Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      100 Meetinghouse Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Berman Waterfront Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $1,464,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Meetinghouse Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      44 Meetinghouse Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /34

      Est $1,893,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Prior Farm Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      74 Prior Farm Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Webster Success! Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,942,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Prior Farm Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      110 Prior Farm Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home