202

Recently Sold Homes in 02332

Section Image
  • /42

    $880,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    286 Valley St, Pembroke, MA 02359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,396

    Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    286 Valley St, Pembroke, MA 02359
  • /38

    $535,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    20 Lakeshore Dr, Pembroke, MA 02359

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,117

    Last Listing Agent Caty Starr Conway - Plymouth

    20 Lakeshore Dr, Pembroke, MA 02359

Showing Results 201 - 202, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home