4,032

Eagle, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $2,898,439 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2329 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Iverson Slifer Smith & Frampton - Arrowhead

    • /17

      Est $351,491 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Aster Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      47 Aster Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mick Kelly LIV Sotheby's Int Realty Beaver Creek Village

    • /22

      Est $413,931 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Lone Spur, Eagle, CO 81631

      58 Lone Spur, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Messmer Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    • /50

      Est $2,021,123 Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Eagle Ranch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2159 Eagle Ranch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Zuckert milehimodern

    • /97

      Est $2,716,436 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Harvester Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      173 Harvester Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sapp Mountain Valley Homes

    • /61

      Est $2,659,199 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Harrier Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      458 Harrier Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,837,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Chambers Ave Unit H, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      50 Chambers Ave Unit H, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delfina Darquier Engel & Völkers Beaver Creek

    • /20

      Est $1,230,681 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Capitol St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      430 Capitol St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alison Perry Vail Land Company LLC

    • /24

      Est $767,065 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mill Rd Unit C1, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      60 Mill Rd Unit C1, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John R. Tyler Slifer Smith & Frampton- Lionshead

    • /37

      Est $702,259 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Nogal Rd Unit A7, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      705 Nogal Rd Unit A7, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Scherpf LIV Sotheby's Int Realty Beaver Creek Village

    • /17

      Est $815,433 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Gambel St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Gambel St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fritzler Slifer Smith & Frampton - Eagle

    • /41

      Est $803,950 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Golden Eagle Dr Unit C-1, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Golden Eagle Dr Unit C-1, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lester Engel & Völkers Vail

    • /26

      Est $1,163,063 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Golden Eagle Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      320 Golden Eagle Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pates Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    • /33

      Est $1,208,519 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Golden Eagle Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      209 Golden Eagle Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Shonk LIV Sotheby's Int Realty Beaver Creek Village

    • /28

      Est $639,811 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Nogal Rd Unit D7, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      705 Nogal Rd Unit D7, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Mathias Slifer Smith & Frampton - 281 Bridge Street

    • /23

      Est $1,124,720 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Mayer St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      75 Mayer St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moser Slifer Smith & Frampton - Eagle

    • /16

      Est $443,495 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Harrier Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      432 Harrier Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dixi Applegate Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

    • /13

      Est $304,517 Not Listed For Sale

      85 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      85 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Landin Slifer Smith & Frampton- Lionshead

    • /50

      Est $2,340,738 Not Listed For Sale

      967 Fourth of July Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      967 Fourth of July Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Beveridge Beveridge Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $2,516,345 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Robins Egg Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      67 Robins Egg Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,406,295
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Beveridge Beveridge Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $1,165,350 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ring Neck, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Ring Neck, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,108,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Miller Engel & Völkers Vail

    • /48

      Est $2,365,284 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Silver Spur, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      125 Silver Spur, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyra Rudrud Engel & Völkers Vail

    • /15

      Est $855,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2137 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Happy Power Slifer Smith & Frampton/Four Seasons

    • /15

      Est $881,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2153 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Founders Ave Unit D201, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      530 Founders Ave Unit D201, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $673/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent T. J. Davis Slifer Smith & Frampton - Eagle

    • /35

      Est $1,078,559 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Founders Ave, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      331 Founders Ave, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Nudell Mountain Lifestyle Properties

    • /33

      Est $1,803,874 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      228 Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Eick Berkshire Hathaway-Villa M.

    • /46

      Est $1,378,443 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Bluffs Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      325 Bluffs Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,850
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gorski Berkshire Hathaway - Edwards

    • /47

      Est $1,218,939 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Golden Eagle, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      206 Golden Eagle, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wydra LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty-Vail Mountain Haus

    • /30

      Est $1,373,371 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bunker Way, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Bunker Way, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bandoni LIV Sotheby's Int Realty Beaver Creek Village

    • /51

      Est $1,925,142 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Hernage Creek Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      690 Hernage Creek Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,845,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Agneberg Berkshire Hathaway- Vail Lionshead

    • /78

      Est $3,523,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Fourth of July Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1088 Fourth of July Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

• /22

      Est $580,953 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pearch Unit B202, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Pearch Unit B202, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Sipf LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty-Vail Mountain Haus

    • /31

      Est $909,219 Not Listed For Sale

      973 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      973 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Gagnon Keller Williams Mtn Properties- Edwards

    • /38

      Est $2,234,810 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      132 Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Beaver Creek Luxe Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

    • /23

      Est $784,345 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Shorthorn Dr Unit 402, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      723 Shorthorn Dr Unit 402, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Vanhee Slifer Smith & Frampton/Four Seasons

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0272 Squires Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      0272 Squires Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 624 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kakie Holland Frost Creek Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $2,403,251 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Thresher Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      45 Thresher Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Flat Tops Ct Unit L3, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      32 Flat Tops Ct Unit L3, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sapp Mountain Valley Homes

    • /5

      Est $361,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      1446 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Krueger J. Krueger and Company

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home