23,432

Eagle, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $1,091,000 Open Fri 1PM - 4PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft

    7900 W Flathead Lake St Unit Shasta XXL - TBB, Eagle, ID 83616

    TO BE BUILT! 7-8 Months Contract to Keys! Reach out to the listing agent for a link with pricing to our virtual design studio! Welcome to the Shasta XXL by Pacific Lifestyle Homes. This floor plan offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. Inside showcases a striking great room with coffered ceilings & a custom gas fireplace, flowing effortlessly into the gourmet kitchen. Full-height

    Jared Laughlin Homes of Idaho

  • /34

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    323 E Amanita St, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,733

    Last Listing Agent Becka Marston TripleCord Real Estate

    323 E Amanita St, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /42

      Est $1,087,384 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 W Temple Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4540 W Temple Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Barton Mountain Realty

  • /43

    $599,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    632 N Edgewood Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    Experience the freedom of truly local living in this spacious 2,768 sq ft home, set on a beautifully landscaped .293-acre lot with no HOA or restrictions. Designed for flexibility and comfort, it features four generously sized bedrooms—including a versatile fourth ideal for a home office or studio—along with two inviting living areas and a cozy wood stove. Step outside to your own private

    Nicole Stewart Redfin Corporation

    632 N Edgewood Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /21

    $900,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2275 E Mariposa St, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,141

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bethea Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2275 E Mariposa St, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /39

      Est $535,603 Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Sevenoaks Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      131 N Sevenoaks Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rudd Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /24

    $889,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 6.5 Baths
    • 2,478+ Sq Ft

    Cassidy Plan at Legacy, Eagle, ID 83616

    New Construction by Schell Brothers. This home will be built with Schellter(tm) Advanced Building Science Technologies providing you an extremely energy efficient home. You'll love the stunning exterior, innovative floor plan, and the multiple structural options that allow you to personalize your home to fit your needs. You will make all of your selections in our state-of-the-art design studio

    Schell Brothers Builder
    5333 W Founders Dr Unit 38521129, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /35

    $467,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2260 N Eagle Creek Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,383

    Last Listing Agent Connie Brown Olson Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2260 N Eagle Creek Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /33

      Est $771,268 Not Listed For Sale

      4553 W Braveheart St, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4553 W Braveheart St, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

  • /44

    $959,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    2526 W Rustic Forge St, Eagle, ID 83616

    Former Parade Home in Eagle's premier riverfront community. Soaring 18-foot ceilings, towering brick walls, dramatic steel beams, and floor-to-ceiling windows create an impressive space. The main level is designed for how you live. A chef's kitchen is outfitted with Thermador double ovens, gas cooktop, drawer microwave, built-in espresso maker, and walk-in pantry makes entertaining effortless.

    James Shorty Clarke Silvercreek Realty Group

    2526 W Rustic Forge St, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /21

    $434,850 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4101 W Perspective St, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,690

    Lennar Skyview

    4101 W Perspective St, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /25

      Est $797,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1173 N Racing Water Way, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1173 N Racing Water Way, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pinelli Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /42

    $487,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    1748 N Big Star Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    The Duet Series blends luxury with convenience in a beautifully designed two-story townhouse. Featuring 9’ ceilings on the main level, these homes offer an open-concept living room and kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a gourmet island—ideal for entertaining. Every home includes window blinds, refrigerator, washer and dryer, and full landscaping. Enjoy the ease of

    Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    1748 N Big Star Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /18

    $684,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1055 E Star Pine Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,120

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Woodhouse Homes of Idaho

    1055 E Star Pine Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /40

      Est $868,444 Not Listed For Sale

      12278 W Rice Rd, Star, ID 83669

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12278 W Rice Rd, Star, ID 83669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julia Shoemaker Amherst Madison

  • /17

    $799,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    Residence 13 Plan at Sterling Heights, Eagle, ID 83616

    Welcome to this beautifully designed two-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a smart, functional layout built for the way you live today. From the moment you enter, youre greeted by a private home office and a convenient powder bath, creating the perfect setup for remote work or welcoming guests.The main floor features a spacious kitchen that opens to a bright great room, offering

    Discovery Homes Builder
    2376 E Monhegan Dr Unit 36632332, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /38

    $649,880 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6521 E Richter Dr, Eagle, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Price Homes of Idaho

    6521 E Richter Dr, Eagle, ID 83714
    • /50

      Est $1,004,758 Not Listed For Sale

      556 S Rivermist Ave, Star, ID 83669

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      556 S Rivermist Ave, Star, ID 83669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd McCauley CENTURY 21 Eagle Rock

  • /49

    $995,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft

    12174 W Lacerta St, Star, ID 83669

    1,600sf garage w/51’ RV bay A rare opportunity to own a turnkey property with premium upgrades and exceptional lifestyle appeal. Luxury, space, and lifestyle come together in this beautifully designed newer construction home located in one of Star’s most desirable neighborhoods. Offering nearly 3,000 square feet, this 4-bedroom residence features a bright, open floor plan ideal for both everyday

    Pilar Maesner Homes of Idaho

    12174 W Lacerta St, Star, ID 83669
  • /47

    $629,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5420 W Double Blue St, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,281

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    5420 W Double Blue St, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /49

      Est $1,294,125 Not Listed For Sale

      9487 W Twisted Vine Dr, Star, ID 83669

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9487 W Twisted Vine Dr, Star, ID 83669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Buckley Homes of Idaho

  • /34

    $404,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    1749 N Big Star Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    1749 N Big Star Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • 652 N Morning Glory Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    652 N Morning Glory Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,500

    Discovery Homes Sterling Heights

    652 N Morning Glory Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /46

      Est $602,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2193 N Penny Lake Ave, Star, ID 83669

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2193 N Penny Lake Ave, Star, ID 83669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Gutierrez Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /6

    $825,563 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft

    845 N Sevenoaks Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    PRE-SOLD "The Helena" by Richmond American Homes. Restrictions apply. *PHOTOS SIMILAR.

    Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    845 N Sevenoaks Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /26

    $1,089,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1122 N Gracie Ave Unit Lot 2/3, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    1122 N Gracie Ave Unit Lot 2/3, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /41

      Est $663,540 Not Listed For Sale

      183 S Stephenson St, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      183 S Stephenson St, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonna Weber exp Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $919,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft

    Chatham Plan at Millstone Farms, Eagle, ID 83616

Schell Brothers Builder
    7297 W Lands St Unit 37547754, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /50

    $1,374,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1117 N Morehouse Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,905

    Last Listing Agent Travis Young Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1117 N Morehouse Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /43

      Est $606,087 Not Listed For Sale

      601 N Racing Water Way, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      601 N Racing Water Way, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keller Kniffing Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /27

    $899,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft

    Southport Plan at Legacy, Eagle, ID 83616

Schell Brothers Builder
    5333 W Founders Dr Unit 40109324, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /48

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1145 S River Flow Way, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,808

    Last Listing Agent Matt Thompson Boise Premier Real Estate

    1145 S River Flow Way, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /48

      Est $978,927 Not Listed For Sale

      5727 W Venetian Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5727 W Venetian Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Layton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate 43 Degrees North

  • /49

    $7,495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,896 Sq Ft

    1582 E Rivers End Ct, Eagle, ID 83616

    A once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to own Eagle’s most exquisite riverfront property. This gated, ultra-private estate is set upon extraordinary grounds that span nearly 6 acres along the Boise River. Remarkable in every way, it is the valley’s most exceptional offering. The 2.75-acre homesite is paired with private land on an island, along with access to a quiet stretch of river. This residence

    Lysi Bishop Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1582 E Rivers End Ct, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /25

    $527,880 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6531 S Evie Way, Eagle, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Tresidio Homes Avimor - Avimor East

    6531 S Evie Way, Eagle, ID 83714
    • /26

      Est $400,708 Not Listed For Sale

      10355 W Carlton Bay Dr, Garden City, ID 83714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10355 W Carlton Bay Dr, Garden City, ID 83714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 190 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Van States Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /5

    $731,618 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    2457 Skokie Dr E, Eagle, ID 83616

Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    2457 Skokie Dr E, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /50

    $1,090,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7865 W Deerfawn Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,612

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hodges Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7865 W Deerfawn Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /50

      Est $1,267,327 Not Listed For Sale

      5753 W Venetian Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5753 W Venetian Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

• /33

    $444,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    1809 N Big Star Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    1809 N Big Star Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home