3,573

Eagle Lake, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /11

      Est $240,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1374 Deepwater Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1374 Deepwater Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,020
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /16

    $269,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3106 Totem Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,187

    Lennar Ranches at Lake Mcleod - Estate Key Collection

    3106 Totem Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $260,625 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Crown Rose Dr, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      673 Crown Rose Dr, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • 2111 Riley Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    $404,950 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2111 Riley Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,430

    Richmond American Homes Sutton Preserve - Seasons Collection

    2111 Riley Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /11

      Est $240,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1738 Foreman Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1738 Foreman Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,270
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    373 Saint Georges Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,640

    Last Listing Agent Marti Sutton CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY

    373 Saint Georges Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $319,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Foreman Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1750 Foreman Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2735 Pioneer Trail, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2735 Pioneer Trail, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /6

      Est $290,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1398 Deepwater Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1398 Deepwater Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,410
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $318,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    657 E Laurel Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $325,100

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    657 E Laurel Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /11

      Est $239,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Deepwater Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1402 Deepwater Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,770
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $289,490 Sold May 19, 2025

    2062 Lasso Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2062 Lasso Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /10

      Est $308,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Marksman Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1542 Marksman Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,020
      • Jun 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /9

    $333,585 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    850 Pebble Crest Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,333

    Stanley Martin Village at Windsor Reserve

    850 Pebble Crest Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /4

      Est $319,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Deepwater Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1425 Deepwater Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,810
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $276,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1988 Golden Beak Dr, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,283

    Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    1988 Golden Beak Dr, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $338,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Marksman Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1607 Marksman Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,185
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    879 Orleans Dr, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,295

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nolen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    879 Orleans Dr, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $310,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Deepwater Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1394 Deepwater Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /16

    $307,790 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3063 Totem Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,573

    Lennar Ranches at Lake Mcleod - Manor Key Collection

    3063 Totem Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $355,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Jagger Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2307 Jagger Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,950
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2403 Charley Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,784

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Breton-Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    2403 Charley Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $282,176 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Grove Branch Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      144 Grove Branch Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,750
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Prudy Cole CENTURY 21 BE3

  • /2

    $107,700 Sold May 31, 2025

    544 N 8th St, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,681

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Blomenkamp COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    544 N 8th St, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $246,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2259 Majestic Span Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2259 Majestic Span Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /2

    $279,990 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    811 Pebble Crest Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,439

811 Pebble Crest Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $270,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2093 Golden Beak Dr, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2093 Golden Beak Dr, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    628 E Laurel Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,474

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Meadows KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    628 E Laurel Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $263,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Majestic Span Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2243 Majestic Span Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,888
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE CHUNG WHITFIELD NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $329,950 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2512 Ashley Way, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,332

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    2512 Ashley Way, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $257,885 Not Listed For Sale

      2262 Majestic Span Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2262 Majestic Span Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

  • /2

    $354,590 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2811 Pioneer Trail, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2811 Pioneer Trail, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $249,240 Not Listed For Sale

      2267 Majestic Span Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2267 Majestic Span Ave, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /16

    $278,240 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2198 Lasso Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,814

    Lennar Ranches at Lake Mcleod - Estate Key Collection

    2198 Lasso Loop, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $352,662 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Jagger Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2316 Jagger Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /19

    $305,740 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3111 Totem Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,577

    Lennar Ranches at Lake Mcleod - Estate Key Collection

    3111 Totem Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /2

      Est $362,248 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Jagger Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2308 Jagger Ln, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    220 Saint Georges Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,297

    Last Listing Agent Paquita (Chandre Tyler DALTON WADE INC

    220 Saint Georges Cir, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
    • /22

      Est $330,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Taloncrest Ct, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2515 Taloncrest Ct, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,029
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 18, 2026

    2516 Ashly Way, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    2516 Ashly Way, Eagle Lake, FL 33839

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home