$265,000
1 Rankin Ave, Troy, NY 12180
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,556 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- $170/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $276,790
Last Listing Agent Daisy Blair Howard Hanna Capital Inc
1 Rankin Ave, Troy, NY 12180$265,000
1 Rankin Ave, Troy, NY 12180
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $276,790
Last Listing Agent Daisy Blair Howard Hanna Capital Inc
1 Rankin Ave, Troy, NY 12180$489,595
1201 Brison Ave, Troy, NY 12180
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $492,688
Last Listing Agent Timothy Mulchy KW Platform
1201 Brison Ave, Troy, NY 12180$319,500
462 1st St, Troy, NY 12180
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $314,546
Last Listing Agent Terry Dobson Miranda Real Estate Group Inc
462 1st St, Troy, NY 12180$316,200
1519 Bouton Rd, Troy, NY 12180
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $324,860
Last Listing Agent Emily Dessingue Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake
1519 Bouton Rd, Troy, NY 12180$205,000
80 14th St, Troy, NY 12180
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $205,347
Last Listing Agent Emily Streeter Find Advisors
80 14th St, Troy, NY 12180$495,000
48 Stacey Way, Troy, NY 12180
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $501,722
Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Durant Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
48 Stacey Way, Troy, NY 12180$830,000
41 2nd St, Troy, NY 12180
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $848,189
Last Listing Agent Julianne Plumadore GFoxx Properties
41 2nd St, Troy, NY 12180$215,000
4 Plum Ave, Troy, NY 12180
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $216,349
Last Listing Agent Crystal Coleman Crystal Coleman Realty LLC