17,908

Eagle Pass, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Laguna Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      145 Laguna Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Mauricio La Cantera Real Estate

  • /29

    $405,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    820 Ceniza Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the newly developed MGA Subdivision. Thoughtfully designed and fully completed, this home offers 1,835sqft of living space and 1,999 total sqft. Key features: premium porcelain flooring and quartz counters throughout, high ceilings, and a bright open-concept layout that creates a seamless flow between the living, kitchen, and dining

    Cynthia Gutierrez Gomez Aranda Real Estate

    820 Ceniza Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /44

    $291,588 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    365 Chuck Wagon Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Cortes Keller Williams Laredo

    365 Chuck Wagon Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /14

      Est $140,255 Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Siesta Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3106 Siesta Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Romelia Aranda Aranda Real Estate

  • /16

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    801 Private Road 303, Eagle Pass, TX 78860

    This property offers 10 +/- ACRES. Turnoff is 13.2 miles outside of Loop 480 heading towards El Indio on FM 1021. Property is great for building your dream home with an awesome view of South Texas land. Property can also be utilized for hunting, recreational, or for raising livestock. Property is completely fenced and has lots of privacy. Electricity runs through the property. No city water is

    Matthew Gary Keller Williams Laredo

    801 Private Road 303, Eagle Pass, TX 78860
  • /26

    $293,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3252 Ethel Dr Unit N/A, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    3252 Ethel Dr Unit N/A, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3282 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3282 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alma Chapa Keller Williams Laredo

  • /5

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    3165 Mauricio Libson Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    3165 Mauricio Libson Blvd. New construction in the Terra Verde Subdivision. Open concept layout offers high ceilings throughout the house with 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms, a spacious kitchen with granite counter tops, an over-sized island, custom wood cabinets, cozy living room, dining room, and a laundry room. Call listing agent for more details or to schedule your private tour. You're just in

    Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

    3165 Mauricio Libson Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /16

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1733 Tron Ln Unit n/a, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,815

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Cortes Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    1733 Tron Ln Unit n/a, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Juanita Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      1559 Juanita Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Luna-Mauricio La Cantera Real Estate

  • /8

    $162,000

    • Land
    • 25,770 Sq Ft
    • $273,834 per Acre

    2052 Brown St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    New listing! Commercial land available inside city limits, centrally located. 0.5915 acre for sale! Approximate lot dimensions are 70 x 368.15. B2 zoning, ready to build apartments or a business.

    Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

    2052 Brown St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /9

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10 Acres Rosita Valley Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Barrera Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    10 Acres Rosita Valley Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Sun Valley Trail, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      129 Sun Valley Trail, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Armando Sanchez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

  • /11

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    1110 Stephanie Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    New Listing! Well-kept corner lot home located in Carthage Place close to the mall, restaurants and other shopping centers. It features 3 bedrooms 2 baths, an ample living-dining -kitchen combination, plus an efficiency apartment. A large fence in yard, double carport and storage room. Schedule your private showing today.

    Marisa de Luna Main Realty

    1110 Stephanie Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2713 Ivy Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,585

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Pina Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    2713 Ivy Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /14

      Est $179,045 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Wild Turkey Dr Unit N/a, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      155 Wild Turkey Dr Unit N/a, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 218 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Salas Bray Real Estate Group- Eagle Pass

  • /3

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 4.22 Acres
    • $130,332 per Acre

    1087 Fm 1589, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    4.22 Acres with Highway Frontage – Hopedale Road Excellent investment opportunity! This 4.22-acre tract offers prime highway frontage just off Hopedale Road, placing it in the path of future development. With rapid growth in the surrounding area, this property holds strong potential for commercial or residential use. Secure your piece of tomorrow's progress today!

    Jose Aranda Aranda Real Estate

    1087 Fm 1589, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /13

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1084 Concho St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,039

    Last Listing Agent Juan Mancha Juan Mancha Realty

    1084 Concho St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Candelario Montalvo Junior St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      144 Candelario Montalvo Junior St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Itzel Reyes Savir Real Estate Services

  • /9

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 20.01 Acres
    • $5,497 per Acre

    1912 Sleeping Spring Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Discover 20 acres of opportunity at 1912 Sleeping Spring, an undeveloped property offering potential. Located off FM-2030 with caliche Road leading directly to the entrance, this fully fenced tract features gated access and newly installed light poles along the front, providing the possibility of electricity connection to the acreage. About three-quarters of the land is high-fenced, ideal for

    Carlos Herrera III Aranda Real Estate

    1912 Sleeping Spring Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /36

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3144 Tita St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,775

    Last Listing Agent Eloisa Jimenez La Cantera Real Estate

    3144 Tita St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3195 Ethel, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3195 Ethel, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Cortes Keller Williams Laredo

  • /6

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    183 Pleasant Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    New Home Construction!!! Modern Farm/Ranch home with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths with 1,497 sqft of living area! For more info please contact listing agent.

    Francisco Mauricio La Cantera Real Estate

    183 Pleasant Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /12

    $82,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1832 Eidson Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 27,499 Sq Ft
    • $129,891 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,000

    Last Listing Agent Anilu Morales-Gonzalez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    1832 Eidson Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /17

      Est $303,010 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Linda Vista Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      403 Linda Vista Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Jimenez La Cantera Real Estate

  • /5

    $135,000

    1001 S Sundown Trail, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    This ranch land is priced to sell at just $135,000 and offers endless potential for farming, recreation, or a peaceful rural retreat. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, start a hobby farm, or invest in land, enjoy wide open spaces, stunning sunsets, and the tranquility of nature all within reach. Schedule your showing today!

    Sandra Alaniz RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    1001 S Sundown Trail, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /25

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    106 Park St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Jimenez La Cantera Real Estate

    106 Park St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Park St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      313 Park St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

• /2

    $350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    1001 Arlington St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    NEW LISTING. INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!!! Become a HOME OWNER and a LANDLORD/BUSINESS OWNER at the same time. This property consists of a 5/2 two story house, a 1/1 apartment (leased) and a corner space that is currently leased and operating as a business. Don't let this opportunity pass. For showings, please call listing agent 24 hours in advance.

    Isa Posada Savir Real Estate Services

    1001 Arlington St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /13

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    890 Calle Frente, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,394

    Last Listing Agent Jose Avila Keller Williams Laredo

    890 Calle Frente, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Calle Coyunda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1726 Calle Coyunda, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Hinojosa Savir Real Estate Services

  • /51

    $372,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    658 Farm To Market Road 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Modern and elegant! This stunning home, built in 2023, has it all: 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,851 square feet of living space. Enjoy open spaces with high ceilings, a contemporary kitchen with modern cabinetry, and granite countertops. Situated on a spacious 0.46-acre lot just outside city limits, it offers both privacy and convenience in a prime location on FM 2030. The exterior features a

    Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    658 Farm To Market Road 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /4

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2746 Rodriguez St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $319,396 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

2746 Rodriguez St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      7737 E Us Hwy, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      7737 E Us Hwy, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lara Keller Williams Laredo

  • /87

    $664,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    3106 Calle Carr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Luxurious Corner-Lot Home with Guest Suite, Pool & Outdoor Kitchen This stunning home offers approx. 2,991 sq ft of living space (5,925 sq ft total) on a 16,900 sq ft corner lot. Features include a cantera stone faade, clay tile roof, fresh interior paint, and new flooring throughout. Inside, enjoy high ceilings with crown molding, cantera columns, and custom built-ins with speakers. Includes 3

    Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    3106 Calle Carr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /29

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3166 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3166 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Mariana St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      1503 Mariana St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Betancourt RE/MAX

  • /70

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,813 Sq Ft

    1744 Olive St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    This 4,764 sqft luxury, one of a kind residence has been remodeled with a modern, timeless design. The open-concept living area is ideal for entertaining at any level and features a thoughtfully designed layout that includes a formal dining room and a magnificent kitchen with quartzite countertops, a butler's pantry, double ovens, soaring ceilings, and an expansive island. Generous living spaces

    Alberto Montemayor Keller Williams Laredo

    1744 Olive St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /22

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2662 Commissary Ave, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,460

2662 Commissary Ave, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Ranchitos Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      474 Ranchitos Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home