17,902

Eagle Pass, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    3173 Mauricio Libson Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    New Construction Home For Sale! Introducing a stunning newly built home featuring 3 bedrooms, including 2 spacious master bedrooms,2 full bathrooms, and 1,450 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. The kitchen offers custom-made cabinets topped with elegant granite countertops, providing both style and durability. Bathrooms include a double-sink vanity and matching granite finishes, giving a modern

    Roberto Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    3173 Mauricio Libson Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /10

    $2,000 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    8037 E US Hwy 277, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    This PRIME commercial listing encompasses 3.3 acres of open land, strategically located right off US Highway 277 for maximum visibility and accessibility. The property features a durable asphalt-like surface making it ideal for parking 18 wheelers and accommodating logistics operations. With ample space available, it's perfect for vehicle maintenance and servicing, catering to mechanics and

    Myrna Rodriguez Keller Williams Laredo

    8037 E US Hwy 277, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /12

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3185 Sueno Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 447 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,877

    Last Listing Agent Romelia Aranda Aranda Real Estate

    3185 Sueno Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /23

      Est $162,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1693 Bowles St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1693 Bowles St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Cortes Keller Williams Laredo

  • /37

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    3222 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Beutiful new construction home featuring 3 bedrooms 1.5 bathrooms. approximately 1580sqft of thoughtfully designed living spaced. This home offers an open concept layout with modern finishes. Move-in ready and beautiful finished. this home is a must see! for more information please call listing agent to schedule your private showing!

    Aracely Gonzalez Main Realty

    3222 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /16

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1816 Old Pioneer Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    House for Rent-comes with Stove and Refrigerator and has a Carport-Ready to Move-in-Water and Light included.

    Sandra Zarate-Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    1816 Old Pioneer Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /19

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    684 Anacua St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Mauricio La Cantera Real Estate

    684 Anacua St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /25

      Est $194,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Buckley Ave, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1555 Buckley Ave, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gary Keller Williams Laredo

  • /38

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft

    103 Sioux Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    New Listing in The Village at Hopedale! Welcome to 103 Sioux Circle — a beautifully spacious home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2 half baths, with approximately 2,639 square feet of living space. Situated on a generous -acre lot, this property is perfect for entertaining with two living areas, a dedicated man cave, and a large fenced yard for added privacy. The home features a two-car

    Rosa Ochoa Janina Ayers, REALTORS

    103 Sioux Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /19

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1472 Timber Valley Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath rental home ideally located in a highly desirable area near Liberty Elementary, Eagle Pass Junior High, and Eagle Pass High School. This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, perfect for families or tenants seeking convenience and accessibility. Enjoy close proximity to schools, shopping, and everyday amenities, making daily routines

    Brenda Gonzalez

    1472 Timber Valley Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /28

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1617 Calle Baltica, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

1617 Calle Baltica, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /23

      Est $253,438 Not Listed For Sale

      82 School Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      82 School Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 158 Days On Market

• /10

    $245,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    3170 Sueno Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    This home is a Short Sale. New listing consists of two homes located on one lot. Second home access through paved alley. Front home consists of approx. 1080 sq ft living area with a one car carport, living room, formal dining, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, laundry room and storage room. Homes are 100% fenced. Back home consists of approx. 600 sq. ft of living area, kitchen, living room, 2 bedrooms and one

    Eloisa Jimenez La Cantera Real Estate

    3170 Sueno Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /26

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    416 J R Rodriguez St Unit 7, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Take a look at this brand-new 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom apartment that is now available and move-in ready! This unit provides you the open concept floor plan you desire, plus a 2nd story with bedroom and bathroom privacy. Downstairs, you will find an open space with a living/dining/kitchen combo, a kitchen island, modern finishes, plenty of cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances included. A

    Antonio Torres JBGoodwin Realtors, Inc.

    416 J R Rodriguez St Unit 7, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /40

    $405,800 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    113 Grullo, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Cortes Keller Williams Laredo

    113 Grullo, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /9

      Est $203,224 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Ranchitos Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      791 Ranchitos Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 224 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Ochoa Janina Ayers, REALTORS

  • /46

    $155,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    1576 El Indio Hwy, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Alejandra Quiroz La Cantera Real Estate

    1576 El Indio Hwy, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /15

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    5681 Fm 1021, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Large Warehouse for Lease – Prime Location! Discover this spacious and versatile warehouse offering ample parking and easy access — perfect for a mechanical shop, auto repair center, storage facility, distribution outlet, or light industrial use. This property provides high ceilings, wide open floor space, and excellent accessibility for trucks and deliveries. Whether you're expanding your

    Roberto Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    5681 Fm 1021, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /11

    $77,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3241 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $447,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    3241 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /4

      Est $100,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2672 Commissary Ave, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • Built 2006
      2672 Commissary Ave, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Jimenez La Cantera Real Estate

  • /11

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 13.2 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    4690 Farm To Market Road 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    13.20 acres located on FM-2030 outside city limits. This property offers a great opportunity to build a custom home with plenty of space for additional structures. For more info contact the listing agent.

    Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    4690 Farm To Market Road 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /12

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2341 Edna Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Discover your perfect retreat in the heart of town! This charming one-bedroom, one-bath apartment offers comfort and convenience, with utilities included, electricity and water, so you can enjoy stress free living. Just blocks from vibrant shopping centers and diverse restaurants, you'll be perfectly positioned to enjoy the best the city has to offer. Don't miss out! Schedule your tour today!

    Anilu Morales-Gonzalez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    2341 Edna Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /5

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2778 Rodriguez St Unit n/a, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $319,396 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

2778 Rodriguez St Unit n/a, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /33

      Est $256,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Camarinos Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1616 Camarinos Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Flores RE/MAX

  • /24

    $243,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    783 Trinity St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Beautiful maintained ranch- style home featuring elegant stucco and stone accents for timeless curb appeal. This spacious property offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and 1866 sqft of living area, providing ample space for comfortable living. Includes a living room, a separate family room, and a kitchen with dining area, along with a laundry room for added functionality. A tile-covered porch

    Raquel Famoso Keller Williams Laredo

    783 Trinity St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /5

    $825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1787 Calle Ginebra Unit 7, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    This rental property consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and approximately 850 sq. ft. of living area. The water bill is included. For more information, contact (830)776-4006.

    Jennifer Leija La Cantera Real Estate

    1787 Calle Ginebra Unit 7, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /38

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    760 Fm 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,620

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Montemayor Keller Williams Laredo

    760 Fm 2030, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /15

      Est $189,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Paisano Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1371 Paisano Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Pina Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

  • /21

    $191,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    253 S Monroe St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Nice investment opportunity home that offers 1189 sq ft is main home with 3 bedrooms 1 full bathroom kitchen dinning area and living room central air, with 492 sq ft carport the other front small building that could be used as a rental space has 1/2 bathroom(needs repair) and 400 sqft the back side building that can also be used as investment 2 bedrooms 1 full bathroom 820 sq ft (need repairs)

    Patricia Sanchez Savir Real Estate Services

    253 S Monroe St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    3437 Cole St Unit n/a, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located at 3437 Cole Street in Eagle Pass, TX. This property offers a spacious layout with a large backyard, perfect for outdoor activities and entertaining. The yard is fully fenced on the back and sides, providing added privacy. A storage unit is also included in the backyard for extra convenience. Both full bathrooms have been recently remodeled and feature

    Juan Pedro Garza Keller Williams Laredo

    3437 Cole St Unit n/a, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /52

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2053 Lucino Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,396

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Barrera Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    2053 Lucino Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /26

      Est $194,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Stephanie Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1077 Stephanie Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Benavides Keller Williams Laredo

  • /3

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $746,733 per Acre

    1825 El Indio Hwy, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Prime Commercial Lot – High Traffic Location Inside City Limits! Don't miss this excellent investment opportunity! Approx. 50x140 ft commercial lot located on a highly traveled highway inside the city limits. Perfect for retail, office, or service business. Great visibility and easy access make this a standout property for your next venture.

    Enrique Brown-Famoso Keller Williams Laredo

    1825 El Indio Hwy, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /13

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1626 Bowles St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Looking for a move-in-ready space that balances comfort and convenience? This beautiful, traditional home is ready to welcome you! Property Highlights: * Featuring 3 well-sized bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. * Kitchen: Comes complete with a provided microwave. * Laundry Made Easy: Dedicated washer and dryer connections mean you can bring your own units and skip the laundromat. This property is

    Elzbeth Adams RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    1626 Bowles St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /22

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    168 Eagle Nest Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,174

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Young PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    168 Eagle Nest Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /52

      Est $223,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Yoblanda Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1107 Yoblanda Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisa de Luna Main Realty

  • /4

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $696,864 per Acre

    1848 Olive St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    Residential lot available for sale, ready to build your dream home. Centrally located, close to grocery stores, mall and restaurants. Call listing agent for more details or to schedule your tour.

    Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

    1848 Olive St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /12

    $696 Per Month

    • 4 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    300 E Rio Grande St Unit 9, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    New Listing! Office Space for lease, located at downtown, recently remodeled, the lease price includes electricity and water bill, 233 sqft. office space, also includes waiting room, and coffee services set.

    Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    300 E Rio Grande St Unit 9, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /4

    $1,585,148 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6.065 Acres North Veterans Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 6.07 Acres
    • $261,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 501 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armando Sanchez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    6.065 Acres North Veterans Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
    • /14

      Est $282,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Romemarie Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1144 Romemarie Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Torres eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home