315

Recently Sold Eagle Pass, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    66 Lisa Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,127

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Pina Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    66 Lisa Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /42

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2149 Foxborough, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,169

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Montemayor Keller Williams Laredo

    2149 Foxborough, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /5

    $28,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    492 D Chavarria Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $63,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,000

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Farhat All City San Antonio

    492 D Chavarria Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /10

    $116,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1845 Wilson St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,561

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lara Keller Williams Laredo

    1845 Wilson St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /4

    $89,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    704 Encinal Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 8,123 Sq Ft
    • $479,893 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Romelia Aranda Aranda Real Estate

    704 Encinal Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3175 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    3175 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /30

    $344,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3234 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

3234 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /28

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3281 Fresno Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,880

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gary Keller Williams Laredo

    3281 Fresno Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /49

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2853 Garden View Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,311

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Cortes Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    2853 Garden View Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /11

    $82,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    383 Rosita Valley Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $238,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    383 Rosita Valley Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /33

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2333 Rio Sabinas Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,727

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Farhat All City San Antonio

    2333 Rio Sabinas Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /39

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1007 Flores Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,109

    Last Listing Agent Anilu Morales-Gonzalez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    1007 Flores Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /13

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7741 E Us Hwy 277, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Gonzalez Main Realty

    7741 E Us Hwy 277, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /27

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    97 Cll Siete Lomas, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Benavides Keller Williams Laredo

    97 Cll Siete Lomas, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /35

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3253 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

3253 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /56

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16 Pueblo Nuevo Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,645

16 Pueblo Nuevo Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /6

    $69,375 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3248 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $402,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

3248 Ethel Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /14

    $124,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    317 Balcones Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eunice Montes Keller Williams Laredo

    317 Balcones Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /25

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3612 Reindeer Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,884

    Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Rodriguez La Cantera Real Estate

    3612 Reindeer Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /5

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3199 Rosita Valley Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,219

    Last Listing Agent Jose Avila Keller Williams Laredo

    3199 Rosita Valley Rd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /33

    $158,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3248 Yucca Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,346

3248 Yucca Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /13

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3277 Mauricio Libson Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sanchez Savir Real Estate Services

    3277 Mauricio Libson Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /25

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1122 Monica Rhia Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,584

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Young PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    1122 Monica Rhia Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /16

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    811 Christian, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,811

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Elizondo Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    811 Christian, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /22

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    182 Victoriano Ave, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,054

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rivas Savir Real Estate Services

    182 Victoriano Ave, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /33

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1609 Cristin Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,206

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Torres JBGoodwin Realtors, Inc.

    1609 Cristin Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /33

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    742 Encinal Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

742 Encinal Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /27

    $252,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2074 La Jolla St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,368

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Luna-Mauricio La Cantera Real Estate

    2074 La Jolla St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /53

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2678 Stone Hedge, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,809

    Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    2678 Stone Hedge, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /25

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    250 N Blanco St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,156

    Last Listing Agent Elzbeth Adams RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    250 N Blanco St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /17

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    837 Ceniza Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gilma Cervera Keller Williams Laredo

    837 Ceniza Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /16

    $192,350 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1836 Cox St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,038

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Garza-Rodriguez Janina Ayers, REALTORS

    1836 Cox St, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /31

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    191 Christina Pkwy, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,967

    Last Listing Agent Armando Sanchez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    191 Christina Pkwy, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /33

    $432,700 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2375 Kash, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Cortes Keller Williams Laredo

    2375 Kash, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /6

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1605 Las Quintas Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,439

1605 Las Quintas Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

Showing Results 281 - 315, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home