7,493

Eagle Point, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $295,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30.28 Acres
    • $9,742 per Acre

    0 Riley Rd Unit 220209029, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Enjoy spectacular mountain views in every direction from this incredible property. Zoned EFU this property boasts 2 separate tax lots of flat usable land. Tax lot 106 is 12.42 acres & tax lot 107 is 17.86 acres for a total of 30.28 acres. Fantastic opportunity with the corner of Riley Road and Hwy 140 across from Stoneridge Golf Course just a moment away. Currently there is no current homesite

    JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    0 Riley Rd Unit 220209029, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /37

    $760,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    477 Dahlia Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,117

    Last Listing Agent Mike Malepsy Windermere Trails End R.E.

    477 Dahlia Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /18

      Est $319,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Canyon Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      401 Canyon Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Benjamin eXp Realty, LLC

  • /69

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    1315 Poppy Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Stunning fully remodeled home with an updated gunite salt water in-ground swimming pool in a great Eagle Point Golf Course Community neighborhood. This home features abundant lighting, high ceilings, 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, bonus room/office, additional flex/workout room, high tech theatre room with reclining leather seating & retractable screen , large living room with gas fireplace,

    Kelli Hokinson RE/MAX Integrity

    1315 Poppy Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /69

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    220 Pine Lake Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,887

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jensen LoveOregon House

    220 Pine Lake Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /11

      Est $309,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 St Clair Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      494 St Clair Way, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Jakabosky RE/MAX

  • /47

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    533 Chateau Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Enjoy peaceful country living on over 5 flat, usable acres with horse facilities, extensive upgrades, and beautiful views of Table Rock and Mt Mcgloughlin. This well-maintained mini-ranch is fully fenced and cross-fenced with four large horse paddocks and additional pasture space. The spacious home features an open floor plan with four bedrooms, including a private primary suite on its own end of

    Nate Sanford Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    533 Chateau Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    179 N Deanjou Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,017

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fowler eXp Realty, LLC

    179 N Deanjou Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /19

      Est $354,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      596 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      596 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paty Emrick John L. Scott Medford

  • /20

    $235,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 694 Sq Ft

    8 Fish Lake Tract F, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Bliss! Imagine being able to drive 45 minutes from Medford to then hop on your boat & after a short ride, pull up to your own private boat dock to enjoy your vacation cabin on Fish Lake! The Oregon dream is for sale! Hidden amongst towering fir trees on the South side of Fish Lake, is this modest A-frame cabin is accessible by boat and has its own private dock. This cabin has a loft bedroom, a

    Christopher Knox Landline Real Estate

    8 Fish Lake Tract F, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /11

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1268 Stonegate Dr Unit 466, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    1268 Stonegate Dr Unit 466, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /35

      Est $346,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      593 Teakwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $196,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    200 Bigham Brown Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Get into the country at a great price. Beautiful setting with flat useable acreage, creek/ aqueduct, and pond. Large multiple bay outbuilding. Rehab existing 1992 manufactured home or possibly place a new one. OSR zoning consult with county about continued residential use and/or other uses. Plenty of ground for your rig, work equipment, RV, boat, or toys. Public sewer. See Instructions.

    Derrick Emmerty White Star Realty Inc

    200 Bigham Brown Rd, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    208 Northview Dr Unit 1B, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,603

    Last Listing Agent Kimi Fernandez 541 Real Estate LLC

    208 Northview Dr Unit 1B, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /25

      Est $407,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Westminster Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      537 Westminster Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

  • /35

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    995 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Move-in ready with new carpet, fresh paint, and a recently serviced HVAC (March 2026)! This open-concept home shines with a stylish kitchen featuring granite counters, a viking stove, a peninsula breakfast bar, and ample storage. Entertain effortlessly with a flowing layout plus a flexible space for formal dining or a show-stopping office. Enjoy outdoor living on the oversized patio, and take

    Michael Bauer Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    995 Pumpkin Ridge, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /63

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    739 W Rolling Hills Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,117

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Davis Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    739 W Rolling Hills Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /33

      Est $679,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pineridge Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      40 Pineridge Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Batte eXp Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $489,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    1044 Havenwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 2,056 sq ft of comfortable living in a desirable Eagle Point location. Vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light welcome you into the inviting living room with a cozy gas fireplace--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The updated kitchen features quartz countertops, abundant cabinetry, generous prep space, a gas

    Luanna Giles Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    1044 Havenwood Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /50

    $744,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    959 Pumpkin Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,146

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    959 Pumpkin Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /26

      Est $370,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 S Royal Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      587 S Royal Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Ford Ford Real Estate

  • /15

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $233,333 per Acre

    277 Cambridge Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Build your dream home on this exceptional home-site in the Eagle View Subdivision. Ideally located at the end of the road, this spacious home-site provides rare privacy and sweeping mountain views, sparkling city light views, and wonderful sunsets. Just minutes from the Robert Trent Jones Golf Course, shopping, schools, and parks, it offers the perfect mix of convenience and serenity. Can't find

    Shannon Tomes John L. Scott Ashland

    277 Cambridge Terrace, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    29 Devonwood Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,682

    Last Listing Agent Karen Toner John L. Scott Medford

    29 Devonwood Ct, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /34

      Est $506,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Crystal Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      537 Crystal Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,501
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elle Powell RE/MAX

  • /63

    $265,000

    • Land
    • 10.76 Acres
    • $24,628 per Acre

    2162 Butte Falls Hwy, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Come build your dream home on this scenic 10.76 acre parcel. EFU zoned with gorgeous views of the surrounding valley, rolling hills and mountains. This incredible property features a well graded and graveled driveway that curves to three freshly cleared/graded pads. A blend of open space, hills and a variety of oaks, pines and madrone. Per Jackson County Planning Dept property does have a vested

    Brandy Ragan Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    2162 Butte Falls Hwy, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    213 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF

    Current Estimated Value $553,257

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kenney LPT Realty, LLC

    213 Princeville Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /25

      Est $449,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      597 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Macie Wespremi John L. Scott Medford

  • /26

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    620 Vista Park Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Location, location, location!! If you're a contractor searching for either a fix or flip or a property to build your dream home on, this property is the one for you! 2 bed, 2 bath, 1752 sq ft home is in dire need of TLC (gut job or tear down), and value is based off the land! Close proximity to the Eagle Point Golf Course Community and located in a rural suburb, this 3.87 acre parcel features

    Alex Aaronson John L. Scott Medford

    620 Vista Park Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    203 Bellerive Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,087

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wilkerson Top Agents Real Estate Company

    203 Bellerive Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /5

      Est $349,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      628 N Heights Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacee Santosuosso Cascade Real Estate

  • /24

    $235,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    620 S Royal Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Located just minutes from parks, schools and downtown Eagle Point, this charming property offers tremendous opportunity for anyone with imagination. Fantastic investor or flip opportunity, this home sits on a big lot with large front and back garden and offers solid bones with a metal roof, wood siding, vinyl windows, and great potential. Inviting covered porch entry, tile flooring, living room

    JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    620 S Royal Ave, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /22

    $449,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1171 Highlands Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,260

    Last Listing Agent Sara Dekoekkoek Oregon Real Estate Brokers

    1171 Highlands Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /24

      Est $395,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Christa Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      163 Christa Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thompson BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /44

    $664,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    983 Pumpkin Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Refined Eagle Point living! Beautifully updated home within the peaceful golf course community shines from the moment you enter. The spacious open floor plan, fresh interior paint, and inviting finishes create a warm sense of home. Smart features add everyday comfort and security, including solar! Refinished hardwood floors and newer carpet add to the move-in-ready appeal. Outside, the backyard

    Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    983 Pumpkin Ridge Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /38

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    154 Valemont Dr Unit 10, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,532

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    154 Valemont Dr Unit 10, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /31

      Est $425,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Christa Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      72 Christa Ln, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hinderer Redfin

  • /15

    $209,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $41,633 per Acre

    0 Rogue River Dr Unit 220215041, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Build your dream home on this exceptional 5.02-acre residential lot located just across the road from public access to the iconic Rogue River. Set off a paved road and surrounded by well-kept rural homes, this property offers an ideal balance of privacy, natural beauty, and everyday convenience. The gently sloped terrain provides a highly usable, buildable layout with ample flexibility for a

    Michael Lee John L. Scott Medford

    0 Rogue River Dr Unit 220215041, Eagle Point, OR 97524
  • /33

    $469,960

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    130 Valemont Dr Unit 14, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,353

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    130 Valemont Dr Unit 14, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    • /20

      Est $347,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      265 Candis Dr, Eagle Point, OR 97524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Faria Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home