13

Recently Sold East Concord, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    0 Allen Rd Unit B1584837, Sardinia, NY 14055

    • Land
    • 35.7 Acres
    • $6,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bacon Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    0 Allen Rd Unit B1584837, Sardinia, NY 14055
  • /2

    $217,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10319 Middle Rd, East Concord, NY 14055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,362

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Komenda Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    10319 Middle Rd, East Concord, NY 14055
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 Genesee Rd, Sardinia, NY 14134

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Janca Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    0 Genesee Rd, Sardinia, NY 14134
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11279 Old Glenwood Rd, East Concord, NY 14055

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $25,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne Driscoll Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    11279 Old Glenwood Rd, East Concord, NY 14055
  • /2

    $426,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12840 van Slyke Rd, East Concord, NY 14055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,058

12840 van Slyke Rd, East Concord, NY 14055
  • /2

    $201,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9973 Genesee Rd, East Concord, NY 14055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,398

    Last Listing Agent Jill Richards Listing by WNY Metro Town Center Realty Inc.

    9973 Genesee Rd, East Concord, NY 14055
  • /2

    $87,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10987 Snyder Rd, Springville, NY 14141

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $16,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,724

10987 Snyder Rd, Springville, NY 14141
  • /2

    $13,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9582 Middle Rd, East Concord, NY 14055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Foss Listing by Trank Real Estate

    9582 Middle Rd, East Concord, NY 14055
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11199 Genesee Rd, East Concord, NY 14055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,337

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freidenberg Listing by No Office Affiliation

    11199 Genesee Rd, East Concord, NY 14055
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12059 Middle Rd, East Concord, NY 14055

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $25,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $12,268

12059 Middle Rd, East Concord, NY 14055
  • /2

    $78,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11232 Snyder Rd, Springville, NY 14141

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $22,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,771

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Uschold Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    11232 Snyder Rd, Springville, NY 14141
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12830 Genesee Rd, Sardinia, NY 14134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,990

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Dern Listing by ERA Team VP Real Estate - Arcade

    12830 Genesee Rd, Sardinia, NY 14134
  • /2

    $256,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12820 Genesee Rd, Chaffee, NY 14030

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,147

    Last Listing Agent Brian Steinmetz Listing by Thomas J. Johnson Realty, LLC

    12820 Genesee Rd, Chaffee, NY 14030
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home