6,702

East Hampton, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 6 North Ridge, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $423,289 Not Listed For Sale

      6 North Ridge, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 North Ridge, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Guild Carl Guild & Associates

  • 29 High Point Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $950,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    29 High Point Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Graf Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    29 High Point Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 9 North Hollow, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $483,572 Not Listed For Sale

      9 North Hollow, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9 North Hollow, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

  • 55 Blue Heron Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $635,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    55 Blue Heron Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,528

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Feery Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    55 Blue Heron Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 33 Blue Heron Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $624,588 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Blue Heron Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 Blue Heron Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Urbanetti Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 29 Highland Terrace, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $783,740 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    29 Highland Terrace, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Toledo Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    29 Highland Terrace, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 21 Tartia Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $364,665 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Tartia Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21 Tartia Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Cortezzo Coldwell Banker Calabro

  • 25 Emerson Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $310,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    25 Emerson Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,240

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    25 Emerson Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 20 Carriage Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $604,546 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Carriage Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Carriage Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne O'Brien Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 36 N Cone Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $280,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    36 N Cone Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,781

    Last Listing Agent Weston Ulbrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    36 N Cone Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 97 Quiet Woods Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $443,873 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Quiet Woods Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      97 Quiet Woods Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Craig RE/MAX

  • 11 Starview Way, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $119,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11 Starview Way, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $115,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 820 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,569

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Haller Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    11 Starview Way, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 67 Mott Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $513,302 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Mott Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      67 Mott Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Starr Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 68R Depot Hill Rd, Cobalt, CT 06414

    $448,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    68R Depot Hill Rd, Cobalt, CT 06414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Cohen All About Real Estate, LLC

    68R Depot Hill Rd, Cobalt, CT 06414
    • 170 Mott Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $396,377 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Mott Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      170 Mott Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Toledo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 62 Barton Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $431,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    62 Barton Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,027

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henry William Raveis Real Estate

    62 Barton Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 9 N Cone Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $596,020 Not Listed For Sale

      9 N Cone Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1908
      9 N Cone Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Berkenstock CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 43 E High St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $957,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    43 E High St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,859

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilcox William Raveis Real Estate

    43 E High St, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 29 Namonee Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $397,946 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Namonee Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      29 Namonee Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Walden eXp Realty

  • 34 Spice Hill Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $451,111 Sold May 23, 2025

    34 Spice Hill Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,273

    Last Listing Agent Moira Dill mygoodagent

    34 Spice Hill Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 87 William Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $738,112 Not Listed For Sale

      87 William Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      87 William Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Harrington Carl Guild & Associates

  • 20 Keighley Pond Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $575,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    20 Keighley Pond Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Farley Statewide Premier Prop. LLC

    20 Keighley Pond Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 14 Mark Twain Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $244,064 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mark Twain Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14 Mark Twain Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 23 N Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $470,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    23 N Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,462

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bissonnette eXp Realty

    23 N Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 9 Wells Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $310,887 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wells Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      9 Wells Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Harrington Carl Guild & Associates

    • 21 Hills Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $346,674 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hills Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21 Hills Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hatfield Executive Real Estate

    • 51 Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $413,644 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      51 Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Krzewski Realtor Bolanos & Associates LLC

    • 36 Mott Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $338,497 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mott Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      36 Mott Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Genovese Great Estates, CT

    • 116 Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $364,611 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Minnick Carl Guild & Associates

    • 22 Tartia Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $380,806 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tartia Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22 Tartia Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Fortier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 45 Walnut Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $315,662 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Walnut Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      45 Walnut Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scalise Creative Realty of CT LLC

    • 2 Clearwater Ln, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $345,201 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Clearwater Ln, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Clearwater Ln, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Beth Collinson Carl Guild & Associates

    • 1 Day Point Rd Unit 6, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $169,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Day Point Rd Unit 6, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1 Day Point Rd Unit 6, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Milton Carl Guild & Associates

    • 174 White Birch Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $363,854 Not Listed For Sale

      174 White Birch Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      174 White Birch Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Geysen William Pitt

    • 67 White Birch Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $365,120 Not Listed For Sale

      67 White Birch Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 White Birch Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Koreen Ryan Carl Guild & Associates

    • 44 Mallard Cove, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $296,220 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mallard Cove, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      44 Mallard Cove, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina McIntyre Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 809 Lake Vista Dr Unit 809, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $250,184 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Lake Vista Dr Unit 809, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      809 Lake Vista Dr Unit 809, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Herwerth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Flannery Row, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $687,862 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Flannery Row, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 Flannery Row, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Royea Carl Guild & Associates

    • 7 Huckleberry Acres Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $358,141 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Huckleberry Acres Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Huckleberry Acres Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Harrington Carl Guild & Associates

    • 6 Harlan Place, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $340,942 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Harlan Place, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6 Harlan Place, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home