6,702

East Hampton, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 3 Lake Blvd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $429,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lake Blvd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Lake Blvd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spina William Raveis Real Estate

  • 75 N Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $932,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    75 N Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,133

    Last Listing Agent Justin Marino Marino Realty LLC

    75 N Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 194 Chestnut Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $576,358 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Chestnut Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      194 Chestnut Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Elias Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 50 Haddam Neck Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $285,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    50 Haddam Neck Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,437

    Last Listing Agent Ellen DeSorbo Carl Guild & Associates

    50 Haddam Neck Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 85 N Main St Unit 87, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $271,176 Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Main St Unit 87, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      85 N Main St Unit 87, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Letourneau Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 5 Nutmeg Ln, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $540,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5 Nutmeg Ln, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,608

    Last Listing Agent Linda Edelwich William Raveis Real Estate

    5 Nutmeg Ln, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 73 Sillimanville Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $375,696 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Sillimanville Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      73 Sillimanville Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Harrington Carl Guild & Associates

  • 33 Smith St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $423,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    33 Smith St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,255

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Vaiuso Coldwell Banker Realty

    33 Smith St, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 29 Emerson Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $280,546 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Emerson Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      29 Emerson Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bergeron-Lucca LPT Realty - IConn Team

  • 35 Barton Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $450,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    35 Barton Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,858

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Kachwaha KW Legacy Partners

    35 Barton Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 15 Meeks Point Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $392,990 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Meeks Point Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Meeks Point Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Faucher eXp Realty

  • 85 N Main St Unit 117, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $185,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    85 N Main St Unit 117, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    85 N Main St Unit 117, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 155 Wopowog Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $353,671 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Wopowog Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      155 Wopowog Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hjulstrom William Raveis Real Estate

  • 80 Sillimanville Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $443,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    80 Sillimanville Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,138

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Letourneau Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    80 Sillimanville Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 41 Midwood Farm Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $442,536 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Midwood Farm Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      41 Midwood Farm Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Zolnik Coldwell Banker

  • 135 Middle Haddam Rd, East Hampton, CT 06456

    $1,995,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    135 Middle Haddam Rd, East Hampton, CT 06456

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Rusconi William Raveis Real Estate

    135 Middle Haddam Rd, East Hampton, CT 06456
    • 35 S Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $368,985 Not Listed For Sale

      35 S Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      35 S Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 17 Hills Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $376,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17 Hills Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,527

    Last Listing Agent James Harrington Carl Guild & Associates

    17 Hills Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 84 Viola Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $507,121 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Viola Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      84 Viola Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Berkenstock CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 32 Meeks Point Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $649,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    32 Meeks Point Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,751

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne Scacca Dan Combs Real Estate

    32 Meeks Point Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 35 Lakewood Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $212,271 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lakewood Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Lakewood Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

  • 59 Flatbrook Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $249,900 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    59 Flatbrook Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,543

    Last Listing Agent Kristin DeMarco Coldwell Banker Realty

    59 Flatbrook Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 40 Midwood Farm Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $372,977 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Midwood Farm Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      40 Midwood Farm Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Ruggiero Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 119 Colchester Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $650,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    119 Colchester Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    119 Colchester Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 45 E High St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $758,199 Not Listed For Sale

      45 E High St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      45 E High St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilcox William Raveis Real Estate

  • 11 Nutmeg Ln, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $583,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11 Nutmeg Ln, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,149

11 Nutmeg Ln, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 89 Abbey Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $453,072 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Abbey Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      89 Abbey Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Queno Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

  • 8 Skinner St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $330,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8 Skinner St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1867

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,415

    Last Listing Agent Tony Martin Home Pro Real Estate

    8 Skinner St, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 25 Daniel St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $549,974 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Daniel St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Daniel St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niccolo Saraceno eXp Realty

  • 109 Colchester Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $325,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    109 Colchester Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,351

    Last Listing Agent John Veit Coldwell Banker Realty

    109 Colchester Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 3 Elmwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $485,141 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Elmwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Elmwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Barmasse Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1 Day Point Rd Unit 16, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $220,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1 Day Point Rd Unit 16, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,641

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Romeo Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    1 Day Point Rd Unit 16, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 6 Huckleberry Acres Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $447,041 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Huckleberry Acres Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Huckleberry Acres Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Filanda Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 85 N Main St Unit 45, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $220,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    85 N Main St Unit 45, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McMillan Our Home Realty Advisors

    85 N Main St Unit 45, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 14 Sherry Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $363,867 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sherry Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Sherry Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• 8 Wells Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $460,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8 Wells Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,254

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dewhurst Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    8 Wells Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 7 Bishop Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $183,603 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bishop Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Bishop Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Guild Carl Guild & Associates

  • 10 Laurel Glen Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $350,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10 Laurel Glen Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,368

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Minnick Carl Guild & Associates

    10 Laurel Glen Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 4 Tiffany Ct, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $543,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tiffany Ct, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Tiffany Ct, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Celio Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 11 West St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $315,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11 West St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa clement eXp Realty

    11 West St, East Hampton, CT 06424

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home