6,702

East Hampton, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 37 Summit St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $412,885 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Summit St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      37 Summit St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Burnett Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

  • 76 Tarragon Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $459,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    76 Tarragon Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,334

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Bonney William Raveis Real Estate

    76 Tarragon Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 188 Injun Hollow Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Injun Hollow Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      188 Injun Hollow Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Hasuly KW Legacy Partners

  • 4 Melburn Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $440,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4 Melburn Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,662

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Milton Carl Guild & Associates

    4 Melburn Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 5 Tammie Ann Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $635,168 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tammie Ann Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Tammie Ann Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armand Colello Executive Real Estate

  • 24 Quiet Woods Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $430,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    24 Quiet Woods Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,250

    Last Listing Agent Amy Casey Gateway Real Estate

    24 Quiet Woods Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 7 S Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $470,352 Not Listed For Sale

      7 S Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 S Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Minnick Carl Guild & Associates

  • 17 Ridgeview Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $525,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    17 Ridgeview Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,164

    Last Listing Agent Erin Verruso KW Legacy Partners

    17 Ridgeview Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 29 Stevenson Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $352,467 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Stevenson Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      29 Stevenson Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Machowski William Raveis Real Estate

  • 16 Jacobson Farm Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $490,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16 Jacobson Farm Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,101

    Last Listing Agent Rick Berkenstock CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    16 Jacobson Farm Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 71 Sillimanville Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $410,628 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Sillimanville Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      71 Sillimanville Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Letourneau Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 14 Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $210,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14 Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1790

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,742

    Last Listing Agent Carl Guild Carl Guild & Associates

    14 Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 99 Clark Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $355,522 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Clark Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      99 Clark Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Torrez RE/MAX

  • 2 Dogwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $522,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2 Dogwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,138

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Royea Carl Guild & Associates

    2 Dogwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 228 Old West High St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $783,316 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Old West High St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      228 Old West High St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathyann Schulte Countryside Realty

  • 5 Marshall Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5 Marshall Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,588

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Molloy Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Marshall Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 70 Barton Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $442,935 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Barton Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      70 Barton Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bergeron-Lucca LPT Realty - IConn Team

  • 28 Childs Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $365,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    28 Childs Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,153

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Guinan Carl Guild & Associates

    28 Childs Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 20 Edgerton St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $289,172 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Edgerton St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      20 Edgerton St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Deojay RE/MAX

  • 215 Clark Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $471,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    215 Clark Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,350

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Milton Carl Guild & Associates

    215 Clark Hill Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 85 N Main St Unit 47, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $259,761 Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Main St Unit 47, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      85 N Main St Unit 47, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tripp William Raveis Real Estate

  • Homesite 6 Quinn's Way, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $536,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    Homesite 6 Quinn's Way, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Defrancesco Coldwell Banker Realty

    Homesite 6 Quinn's Way, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 7 Spice Hill Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $549,840 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spice Hill Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Spice Hill Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

• 19 Wordsworth Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $225,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19 Wordsworth Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,439

    Last Listing Agent Kamey Cavanaugh eXp Realty

    19 Wordsworth Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 12 Comstock Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $596,941 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Comstock Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Comstock Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Castellani Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 25 Comstock Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $685,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    25 Comstock Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,111

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    25 Comstock Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 18 Old Coach Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $363,560 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Old Coach Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Old Coach Rd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah McCracken Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 95 Tarragon Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $600,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    95 Tarragon Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,476

95 Tarragon Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 31 Wangonk Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $968,037 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wangonk Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      31 Wangonk Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naima Mazouzi Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

  • 6 Starview Way, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $645,198 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6 Starview Way, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,420

    Last Listing Agent Mark Toledo Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    6 Starview Way, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 5 Arch Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $401,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Arch Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Arch Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilcox William Raveis Real Estate

  • 41 Mallard Cove, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $309,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    41 Mallard Cove, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,205

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Molloy Coldwell Banker Realty

    41 Mallard Cove, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 20 S Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $379,359 Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 S Main St, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 14 Quinns Way, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $550,310 Sold May 19, 2025

    14 Quinns Way, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Defrancesco Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Quinns Way, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 52 Wangonk Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $554,787 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Wangonk Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      52 Wangonk Trail, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Brunelle Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 55 Charles Mary Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $430,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    55 Charles Mary Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,729

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Minnick Carl Guild & Associates

    55 Charles Mary Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 9 Birchwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $351,971 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Birchwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9 Birchwood Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Harrington Carl Guild & Associates

  • 117 Colchester Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $650,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    117 Colchester Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,101

    Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    117 Colchester Ave, East Hampton, CT 06424
    • 3 Lake Blvd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Est $429,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lake Blvd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Lake Blvd, East Hampton, CT 06424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spina William Raveis Real Estate

  • 52 Tarragon Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    $565,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    52 Tarragon Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,760

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Marinak Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    52 Tarragon Dr, East Hampton, CT 06424

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home