5,518

East Jordan, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      05166 Six Mile Lake Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      05166 Six Mile Lake Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Roberts Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /46

      Est $441,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      5909 M-32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5909 M-32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dakoske RE/MAX Michigan

    • 411 N Lake St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Est $433,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 N Lake St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      411 N Lake St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Manceau Century 21 Signature Realty Midland

    • /21

      Est $468,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      5861 Miles Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      5861 Miles Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Symonds Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    • /16

      Est $338,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Kidder Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3101 Kidder Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Strange Charlevoix Properties

    • /11

      Est $174,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Adams Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      4145 Adams Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Strange Charlevoix Properties

    • /15

      Est $327,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      03811 Centennial Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      03811 Centennial Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stark EXP Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Grant St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      620 Grant St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burr Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /36

      Est $666,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      8615 Oneonta Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      8615 Oneonta Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $1,339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat O'Brien Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /23

      Est $389,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 S Peninsula Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      1433 S Peninsula Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

• /2

      Est $395,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      6780 Bc Ej Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      6780 Bc Ej Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

• /56

      Est $363,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Nichols St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • Studio
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      635 Nichols St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wojan smith realty GROUP

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5005 M 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1968
      5005 M 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Eckerman The Geno D'Angelo Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      959 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mancini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate - BC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4276 Bartholomew Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      4276 Bartholomew Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 02, 2022

• /24

      Est $228,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Bowen St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      209 Bowen St, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ferguson Real Broker

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      04140 Michigan 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      04140 Michigan 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Strange Charlevoix Properties

    • /22

      Est $372,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Bc Ej Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      4434 Bc Ej Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Lynda's Real Estate Service

    • /25

      Est $889,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Murray Ln, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4811 Murray Ln, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Michigan 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4065 Michigan 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L 6 Mile Lake Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      V/L 6 Mile Lake Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Crane Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices - TC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Woodland Shores Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      TBD Woodland Shores Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Callahan Alpine Realty Group-Gaylord

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Thorsen River Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      TBD Thorsen River Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Strange Charlevoix Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      2308 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      4737 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 61 Bridge St Unit 61, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Lot 61 Bridge St Unit 61, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Mishler Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2496 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      2496 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Simpson Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      1088 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Woodall Jamie Woodall Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $751,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Lalonde Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      1455 Lalonde Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 12, 2021

• /17

      Est $660,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 S Advance Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      669 S Advance Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Toffolo Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5005 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Eckerman Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Petoskey

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Michigan 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      2153 Michigan 32, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stark EXP Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Looze Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      TBD Looze Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Woodall Jamie Woodall Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Thorsen River Dr Unit 14-035-012-00, East Jordan, MI 49727

Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1841 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,700
      • Sep 07, 2021

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2305 Michigan 66, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Roberts Keller Williams - Northern Michigan

    • /25

      Est $3,631,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Peninsula Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1997
      130 S Peninsula Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,911,110
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kowalske Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /27

      Est $265,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      5696 Norwegian Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      5696 Norwegian Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kahlon Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    • /25

      Est $1,842,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Chula Vista Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3350 Chula Vista Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

• /18

      Est $302,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      3884 Healey Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3884 Healey Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stark EXP Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home