3,594

East Pikeland, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $373,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Newport Ln Unit 17C, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      306 Newport Ln Unit 17C, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Boyd Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /28

      Est $373,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Mill Bridge Ln Unit 12C, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      205 Mill Bridge Ln Unit 12C, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein Homelister, Inc

    • /23

      Est $372,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Mill Bridge Ln Unit 11A, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      210 Mill Bridge Ln Unit 11A, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Wiener Compass RE

    • /27

      Est $427,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Mill Bridge Ln Unit 10B, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      204 Mill Bridge Ln Unit 10B, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER DURHAM BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $430,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Village Way Unit 7D, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      155 Village Way Unit 7D, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marygene Betzala Century 21 Advantage Gold - Newtown Square

    • /28

      Est $432,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Village Way Unit 7B, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      151 Village Way Unit 7B, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

• /23

      Est $373,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Village Way Unit 1B, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      103 Village Way Unit 1B, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Weits RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $386,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Doris Ct Unit CC3, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3204 Doris Ct Unit CC3, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Braun Compass RE

    • /16

      Est $360,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Doris Ct Unit AA4, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3004 Doris Ct Unit AA4, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Foulds BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $374,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Dawn Way Unit X2, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2502 Dawn Way Unit X2, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Howell Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /22

      Est $350,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Dawn Way Unit VW2, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2302 Dawn Way Unit VW2, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne ONeill BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /28

      Est $372,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Debbie Ln Unit B5, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      205 Debbie Ln Unit B5, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Fleig BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $367,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Debbie Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1003 Debbie Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

• /46

      Est $398,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Debbie Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1006 Debbie Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Sepety BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /35

      Est $339,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2003 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

• /29

      Est $379,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2001 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan McFadden Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /30

      Est $360,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1907 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lizell Homestarr Realty

    • /27

      Est $362,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1903 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Chupein Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /31

      Est $365,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1805 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gunshore EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $378,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1804 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,995
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Howe Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /33

      Est $376,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1801 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie McGee Styer Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $359,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1605 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hershey RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $352,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1504 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Toth Real of Pennsylvania

    • /60

      Est $347,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1503 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Sitsis Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    • /31

      Est $368,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1406 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wolfgang Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /31

      Est $344,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1302 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Shermer RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $363,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1301 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Lundmark Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $353,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1205 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Furia Premier Property Management & Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $330,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1203 Denise Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    • /47

      Est $351,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2007 Diane Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Tarquinio RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $868,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Camp Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      842 Camp Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Meszaros Countryside Realty

    • /39

      Est $779,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Camp Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      834 Camp Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daywalt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville

    • /39

      Est $824,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Camp Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      818 Camp Cir, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Meszaros Countryside Realty

    • /23

      Est $367,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Donna Ln Unit F3, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      703 Donna Ln Unit F3, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Pearson Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /47

      Est $863,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Dennis Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      110 Dennis Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kaplan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $776,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Richard Lee Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Richard Lee Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Lejeune Real of Pennsylvania

    • /36

      Est $783,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Richard Lee Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27 Richard Lee Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ciunci KW Greater West Chester

    • /33

      Est $415,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ridge Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Ridge Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    • /46

      Est $564,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ridge Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24 Ridge Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Puleo Signature Properties Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $644,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Richard Lee Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      44 Richard Lee Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Musser Compass RE

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home