Est $676,968 Not Listed For Sale
52 Erin Ln Unit 52, Setauket- East Setauket, NY 11733
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,734 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $352/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $610,000
- Nov 17, 2023
Last Listing Agent Shannon Brown-Buscemi Catalanotto Real Estate Group