Est $1,347,997 Not Listed For Sale
24 Fieldhouse Ave, East Setauket, NY 11733
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,451 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $253/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,125,000
- Oct 05, 2021
Last Listing Agent Dennis Consalvo Aliano Real Estate