6,364

East Setauket, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 236 Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $911,401 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      236 Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne D'Agostino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 220 Lower Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $745,681 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lower Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      220 Lower Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Sanders Shea & Sanders Real Estate Inc

    • 221 Lower Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $720,675 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Lower Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      221 Lower Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Tart H & G Realty New York

    • 6 King Arthurs Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $761,511 Not Listed For Sale

      6 King Arthurs Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 King Arthurs Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jaeger Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 62 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $974,304 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      62 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Perrone Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 54 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $713,568 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      54 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Molinelli Howard Hanna Coach

    • 69 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $769,605 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      69 Upper Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lollo Northshore Properties Realty

    • 2 Donna Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $888,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Donna Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Donna Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Koke Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 8 Laura Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $835,930 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Laura Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Laura Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Colonna Aliano Real Estate

    • 15 Laura Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $818,778 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Laura Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15 Laura Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Consalvo Aliano Real Estate

    • 3 Stony Wood Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $826,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stony Wood Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Stony Wood Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shaughnessy Dusling Real Broker NY LLC

    • 6 Stony Wood Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $754,588 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stony Wood Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Stony Wood Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaughnessy Dusling Real Broker NY LLC

    • 12 Stony Wood Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $904,981 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stony Wood Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Stony Wood Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Neyland Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 549 Pond Path, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $832,621 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Pond Path, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      549 Pond Path, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Matthew Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 16 Yorktown Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $709,159 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Yorktown Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16 Yorktown Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Weinraub No Nonsense Real Estate Inc

    • 3 Montpelier Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $776,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Montpelier Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1962
      3 Montpelier Ct, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael O Dwyer Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 534 Pond Path, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $816,945 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Pond Path, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      534 Pond Path, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deniz Ozgur OverSouth LLC

    • 22 Bunny Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $647,192 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bunny Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22 Bunny Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rowena Nedvin Signature Premier Properties

    • 26 Bunny Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $692,714 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bunny Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26 Bunny Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Moran Century 21 Amiable Rlty Grp II

    • 36 Bunny Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $718,621 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bunny Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      36 Bunny Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Schreck Century 21 American Homes

    • 22 Beaver Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $628,998 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Beaver Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22 Beaver Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Molinelli Howard Hanna Coach

    • 16 Woodchuck Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $662,305 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Woodchuck Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Woodchuck Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Prussen Signature Premier Properties

    • 1 Mink Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $651,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mink Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1 Mink Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Ottomano Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 298 Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $691,967 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      298 Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Scher Signature Premier Properties

    • 293 Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $832,961 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      293 Sheep Pasture Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Castillo HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 18 Ringneck Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $683,593 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ringneck Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Ringneck Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Torre Northshore Properties Realty

    • 296 Old Town Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $639,455 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Old Town Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      296 Old Town Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pettinato Robert Charles Realty & Co

    • 293 Old Town Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $639,458 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Old Town Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      293 Old Town Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eduin De Los Santos RE/MAX

    • 289 Old Town Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $618,682 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Old Town Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      289 Old Town Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Conforti Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 143 Gnarled Hollow Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $1,063,003 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Gnarled Hollow Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      143 Gnarled Hollow Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ardolino Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 11 Pheasant Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $636,425 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pheasant Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Pheasant Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kelly Pine Barrens Realty LLC

    • 6 Driftwood Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $897,433 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Driftwood Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Driftwood Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bodkin Howard Hanna Coach

    • 52 Buccaneer Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $925,144 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Buccaneer Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      52 Buccaneer Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jaeger Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 57 Buccaneer Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $1,085,712 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Buccaneer Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Buccaneer Ln, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

• 9 Redbridge Ct, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $1,115,075 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Redbridge Ct, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Redbridge Ct, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bodkin Howard Hanna Coach

    • 6 Jean Ct, Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $1,164,165 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Jean Ct, Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Jean Ct, Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francine Saer Howard Hanna Coach

    • 20 Spyglass Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $788,752 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Spyglass Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Spyglass Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

• 18 Galleon Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $851,201 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Galleon Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Galleon Ln, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bodkin Howard Hanna Coach

    • 80 Saddle Rock Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $811,105 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Saddle Rock Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 Saddle Rock Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 82 Saddle Rock Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Est $796,660 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Saddle Rock Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      82 Saddle Rock Rd, East Setauket, NY 11733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home