807

Recently Sold East Stroudsburg, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $160,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12036 Maplewood Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,682

    Last Listing Agent Donna Steo Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    12036 Maplewood Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /64

    $400,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    512 Cornerstone Way, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,296

    Last Listing Agent Jess Keller Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    512 Cornerstone Way, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /70

    $399,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    23 Primrose Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,809

    Last Listing Agent Marta Cholewa RE/MAX Crossroads

    23 Primrose Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /60

    $445,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1005 Mckinley Way, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,673

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bennett RE/MAX Crossroads

    1005 Mckinley Way, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /61

    $476,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    218 Center Valley Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,566

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    218 Center Valley Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1115 Marshalls Creek Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,526

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Campbell Conaty Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Wilkins & Associates - Stroudsburg

    1115 Marshalls Creek Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    151 Daffodil Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,566

    Last Listing Agent Gina Poslusny Weichert Co Realtors

    151 Daffodil Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /11

    $136,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1139 Old Mill Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,841

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Mika WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    1139 Old Mill Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /8

    $359,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3509 Leaf Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,009

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brown RGB Real Estate LLC

    3509 Leaf Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /48

    $480,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1079 Marshalls Creek Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,331

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rodgers Valor Realty, LLC

    1079 Marshalls Creek Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /33

    $349,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    553 Cranberry Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,003

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schierloh Real of Pennsylvania

    553 Cranberry Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /50

    $365,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    61 Arbutus Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,334

    Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    61 Arbutus Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /74

    $376,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    103 Kimball Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,913

    Last Listing Agent Charles Sabo Light House Realty LV LLC

    103 Kimball Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /37

    $370,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1135 Hunters Woods Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,285

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 637 Main

    1135 Hunters Woods Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /50

    $299,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    215 Tego Lake Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,896

    Last Listing Agent Erin Fleckenstein Weichert Realtors

    215 Tego Lake Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /55

    $399,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3326 Westminster Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,491

    Last Listing Agent Xander Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

    3326 Westminster Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /31

    $282,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1287 Lace Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,191

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Lopez Keller Williams Realty Hudson Valley United

    1287 Lace Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /58

    $411,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    424 Somerset Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,484

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanderson Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    424 Somerset Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    427 Indian Way, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,364

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kane Redfin Corporation

    427 Indian Way, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /46

    $529,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6 Westridge Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,060

    Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Northampton

    6 Westridge Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /16

    $115,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2612 Oakwood Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schierloh Real of Pennsylvania

    2612 Oakwood Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /54

    $485,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    102 Crest Cir, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,969

102 Crest Cir, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    114 Maple Ave, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $236,084

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Kern Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    114 Maple Ave, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    128 Lincoln Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,180

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Houston Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    128 Lincoln Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /41

    $440,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    13 Eastridge Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,901

    Last Listing Agent Janet Magrosky Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    13 Eastridge Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    511 Cranberry Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,441

    Last Listing Agent Brick Quinn RE/MAX of the Poconos

    511 Cranberry Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /26

    $175,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    510 Danas Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,946

    Last Listing Agent Michael Patrick Coldwell Banker Hearthside Pocono

    510 Danas Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /13

    $285,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3227 Stonehenge Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,160

    Last Listing Agent David Coulter Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    3227 Stonehenge Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /8

    $371,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    163 Hyland Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,367

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rovito RE/MAX Crossroads

    163 Hyland Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /44

    $320,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    212 Sandlewood Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,198

212 Sandlewood Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /42

    $465,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2015 Gorden Ridge Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,730

    Last Listing Agent Ricmarie Sierra-Figueroa E-Realty Services - Pocono Summit

    2015 Gorden Ridge Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /40

    $355,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    242 Mt Nebo Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,646

242 Mt Nebo Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /33

    $279,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    105 Beaver Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,767

    Last Listing Agent Marian Fuhr Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley - Bethlehem

    105 Beaver Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /28

    $211,200 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    401 Schoolhouse Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,514

    Last Listing Agent Emma Djiya 1ST CLASS REALTY - PA

    401 Schoolhouse Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /53

    $465,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    303 Willow Run, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,898

303 Willow Run, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /3

    $17,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    Lot 17 Footprint Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $38,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Vogler Iron Valley R E Innovate

    Lot 17 Footprint Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /57

    $340,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2216 Campanile Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,738

2216 Campanile Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /75

    $369,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1765 Big Ridge Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,124

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer-Lynn Amantea Amantea Real Estate

    1765 Big Ridge Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    754 White Oaks Manor, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marijke Picca Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    754 White Oaks Manor, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /36

    $265,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    27 Mountain Top Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,734

    Last Listing Agent Ali Cabrera Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    27 Mountain Top Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home