807

Recently Sold East Stroudsburg, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /68

    $510,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    711 Pine Hill Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,556

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Achberger EXP Realty LLC

    711 Pine Hill Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /43

    $470,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1127 Fillmore St, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,512

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Guerra RE/MAX Town & Valley

    1127 Fillmore St, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /53

    $355,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    28 Lenape Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,665

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Freeby NextHome Maly Realty

    28 Lenape Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /53

    $332,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    205 Edward Smith Blvd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,265

    Last Listing Agent Conner Nolt KW Empower

    205 Edward Smith Blvd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /27

    $269,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    3598 Acorn Cir, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,398

    Last Listing Agent GABRIEL DEFALCIS Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley - Allentown

    3598 Acorn Cir, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /54

    $365,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3354 Trafalgar Ave, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,795

    Last Listing Agent Brian Peters Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    3354 Trafalgar Ave, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Benson Ct Unit PM-135203, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Romey Bailey Bairo Real Estate - Bartonsville

    0 Benson Ct Unit PM-135203, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /48

    $250,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1231 Kensington Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,823

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    1231 Kensington Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /8

    $214,999 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    56 Lower Ridge View Cir Unit E, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,984

    Last Listing Agent Richard Carroll Smart Way America Realty

    56 Lower Ridge View Cir Unit E, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /42

    $399,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    60 Arbutus Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,966

    Last Listing Agent John W Martin Coldwell Banker Town & Country - Clarks Summit

    60 Arbutus Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /46

    $325,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4620 Buck Valley Cir, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,793

    Last Listing Agent Mike O'Donnell MORE Modern Real Estate LLC

    4620 Buck Valley Cir, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /8

    $195,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    234 Footprint Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,738

    Last Listing Agent Wade Barnett Jeffrey L Thomas Real Estate

    234 Footprint Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /56

    $280,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1237 Brentwood Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,702

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Bueti Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    1237 Brentwood Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /25

    $345,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    52 Mandy Ridge Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,867

    Last Listing Agent Julia Giambalvo-LaBar Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

    52 Mandy Ridge Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /6

    $30,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Way, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $34,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hopson CENTURY 21 Keim - E. Stroudsburg

    0 Way, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /52

    $270,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    146 Azalea Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,864

    Last Listing Agent Loren Keim CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    146 Azalea Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /2

    $336,800 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    228 Wilbur Bloom Blvd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,880

    Last Listing Agent JD Lepeta Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    228 Wilbur Bloom Blvd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3195 Dogwood Te Terrace, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fleitman Spread Eagle Realty

    3195 Dogwood Te Terrace, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /14

    $189,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1060 Lenape Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,182

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Wyda Realty ONE Group Supreme Dtown

    1060 Lenape Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /38

    $250,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12018 Maplewood Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,980

    Last Listing Agent Rakelmi Montas Allentown City Realty

    12018 Maplewood Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /36

    $330,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    454 Birch St, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,641

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Rodriguez Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    454 Birch St, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /67

    $367,700 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    613 Sugar Works Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,396

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Scarpa RE/MAX Crossroads

    613 Sugar Works Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /18

    $190,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    362 Somerset Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,338

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Aleksich Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    362 Somerset Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /34

    $165,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17 Hilltop Cir, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,312

    Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    17 Hilltop Cir, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /35

    $542,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    326 Robinwood Terrace, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,072

    Last Listing Agent Edward Cunningham, Jr NextHome Maly Realty

    326 Robinwood Terrace, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /30

    $249,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    314 Overlook Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,942

    Last Listing Agent Emma Djiya 1ST CLASS REALTY - PA

    314 Overlook Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /58

    $565,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    638 Stratton Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,193

638 Stratton Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /54

    $525,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4138 Overlook Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,877

    Last Listing Agent Mark Shay Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

    4138 Overlook Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /74

    $395,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1772 Big Ridge Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,563

    Last Listing Agent Dana Perich Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    1772 Big Ridge Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /62

    $450,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6308 Woodbine Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,893

    Last Listing Agent Ali Cabrera Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    6308 Woodbine Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /27

    $155,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    143 Kahkout Mountain Circle Mountain, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Krumpfer Krumpfer Realty Group, LLC

  • /46

    $366,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3572 W Bristol Cir, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,810

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Peters exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

    3572 W Bristol Cir, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    134 Rim Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,560

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Cury IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    134 Rim Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /20

    $275,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    107 Hayfield Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,979

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Keblish exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

    107 Hayfield Rd, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /24

    $195,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5453 Gingerbread Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,882

5453 Gingerbread Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /46

    $320,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1010 Acorn Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,390

    Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    1010 Acorn Ln, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /39

    $70,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    276 Birchwood Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cass Chies Diamond 1st Real Estate, LLC

    276 Birchwood Dr, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /74

    $350,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    106 Ruth St, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,457

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Kern Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    106 Ruth St, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
  • /47

    $475,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1661 Marjorie Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,675

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Houston Keller Williams Northampton

    1661 Marjorie Ct, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302
  • /15

    $35,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7546 Rocky Ridge, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miklas Miklas Realty

    7546 Rocky Ridge, East Stroudsburg, PA 18302

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home