$219,900
130 S Valiant Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
- Land
- 1.01 Acres
- $218,502 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- 385 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $209,220
Last Listing Agent Kara Meloy Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island
$219,900
130 S Valiant Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,220
Est $427,551
1001 S Perry Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erika Rodriguez ER Properties
$712,500
889 NE Conner Ct, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
Welcome to 889 NE Conner Ct at Edgeview Estates. This beautifully crafted home, built by KTS Development, offers true main-floor living with no stairs, making everyday life effortless and comfortable. Featuring an open-concept layout with solid-surface materials throughout, this home is designed for both style and functionality. Enjoy 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage,
Sharmon Huber Washington Properties
$456,500
263 S Mystical Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $509,110
Last Listing Agent David Shinabarger HomeSmart Elite Brokers
Est $526,702
1132 Jean St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent NormaJean Jessup BHHS Jessup Real Estate
$444,900
225 19th St NE Unit 20, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
Beautifully remodeled and move-in ready, this spacious 1,900+ sqft condo offers 3 beds / 2 baths with a fresh, modern feel throughout. Designed for easy living, everything you need is on one level, creating a comfortable and functional layout. The home features new interior paint, flooring, newly painted trim, countertops in the kitchen, baths and laundry, updated light fixtures, new appliances,