11,754

Homes in ZIP Code 98802

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,060,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,874 Sq Ft

    2429 Fancher Heights Blvd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Top of the world! This exceptional Fancher Edge home truly has it all—breathtaking views, a pool, a shop, and space for everyone. Floor-to-ceiling windows in the main living room frame sweeping Columbia River, Wenatchee River confluence, and mountain views. The home features 6 bedrooms, two gas fireplaces, abundant storage, a 3-car garage, and a detached 768-square-foot shop. Spend summer

    Erin Davidson Premier One Properties

    2429 Fancher Heights Blvd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /38

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2220 Treat St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,238

    Last Listing Agent Jorden Jessup Bullock BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    2220 Treat St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 S Iowa Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      621 S Iowa Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilber Zaldivar RE/MAX

  • /38

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    1972 Legacy Place SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome home to this perfectly sized home, just shy of 2,000 sq ft, that is ideally situated in a quiet neighborhood. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate how well this home has been maintained. The open-concept layout offers spacious, comfortable living with no cramped entertaining areas. A vaulted living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces, creating an

    Jacqueline SwinDell-Hurst Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    1972 Legacy Place SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /37

    $638,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1380 Eastmont Ave Unit 501, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,280

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Uecker Premier One Properties

    1380 Eastmont Ave Unit 501, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /35

      Est $453,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2661 Semolina Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2661 Semolina Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,800
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Davies Alpine Group

  • /20

    $493,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    660 N Keller Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Tucked away on a spacious .35 acre lot this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single level home offers comfort, functionality, and room to grow. Atrium adds extra square footage and play space. Updated Anderson windows and doors along the west side of the home bring in beautiful natural light. Addition in 2018, is a flex space, office, or primary dream closet. The fully fenced backyard features a

    Deanne Lipp RE/MAX Advantage

    660 N Keller Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /36

    $379,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1102 Carolyn St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,029

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Fleming Keller Williams Eastside

    1102 Carolyn St, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 SE Noah St, East Wenatchee, WA 99802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2310 SE Noah St, East Wenatchee, WA 99802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /18

    $295,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $59,000 per Acre

    0 Noble Moonbeam, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE. The IDEAL building parcel overlooking the Columbia River with views as vast as to Mission Ridge and beyond. NO HOAs OR BUILDING TIMELINE. Home options are endless, Biotecture, Container home, Modern, Craftsmen. Choices are endless. Pwr, fiber located on property, city wtr plumbed to property line with 3" pipe. Water meter and vault required. Multiple options for

    Greg Hurley Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    0 Noble Moonbeam, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /25

    $480,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    920 11th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,846

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Compton CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    920 11th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /30

      Est $433,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2273 SE Sagebrooke Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2273 SE Sagebrooke Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Woodward Alpine Group

  • /2

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 6,263 Sq Ft
    • $1,036,161 per Acre

    168 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Prime level residential lot located off Baker Street in East Wenatchee in planned 19 unit development. Private paved Harold street offers a quiet neighborhood feel in close proximity to schools, the Apple Capital Loop trail, & Wenatchee Golf and Country club. Don’t settle for “close enough” when you can build your perfect view home ! Amazing location. East Wenatchee Public water, Douglas CO PUD

    Kristen Danielson Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    168 Harold St NE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /31

    $469,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2321 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    2321 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /17

      Est $320,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      845 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /8

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 8,685 Sq Ft
    • $997,994 per Acre

    313 34th St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Nice flat lot for a new custom home. Select your own builder. BLA in process making lot 86’ x 101’ , ready to build on, available with power and sewer stubbed to lot, EWWD domestic water available at the street, and irrigation water included. Excellent proximity to the proposed future Wenatchi Landing and Wine Village (see county master plan for details in supplements). With forward-looking

    Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

    313 34th St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /38

    $880,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    972 Highline Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,142

    Last Listing Agent Liz Stewart Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    972 Highline Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /33

      Est $439,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      825 N Macaw Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /2

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $777,222 per Acre

    3234 NW Chadwick (Lot 25) Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Build Your Dream Home at Chadwick Place! Located just blocks away from Loop Trail, Chadwick Place offers you Wenatchee's first Northwest Contemporary Style Subdivision located off of North Cascade Ave and 33rd St NW. Wonderful mountain and territorial views, easy access to highway. Minutes to golfing, hiking, biking and walking. Water, sewer, power and irrigation available to all the homesites.

    June and Ashely Stanaway RE/MAX Advantage

    3234 NW Chadwick (Lot 25) Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /39

    $634,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1375 Boulder Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,052

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

    1375 Boulder Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 S Joseph Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      531 S Joseph Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaysee Stimac Premier One Properties

  • /39

    $995,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    980 S Webb Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Unrivaled 10.07-Acre Turn-Key Estate! Rare development-ready opportunity zoned AC10, perfectly positioned for a premier winery, event venue, or a dream equestrian homestead. This property features incredible infrastructure: 800-amp power, a guest-ready septic system for 100, and a 50-space parking lot. Bring the horses! The 1,500 sq ft shop/barn with loft is ready for stalls, complemented by

    Kurt Grossarth Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    980 S Webb Place, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /24

    $462,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2213 N Ashland Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,325

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cooke Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    2213 N Ashland Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /13

      Est $418,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 NE 7th Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      481 NE 7th Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bergman HomeSmart Elite Brokers

  • /2

    $144,900

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $966,000 per Acre

    112 33rd (Lot 16) St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Blocks away from Loop Trail Chadwick Place offers you Wenatchee's first Northwest Contemporary Style Subdivision located off of North Cascade Ave and 33rd St NW. Wonderful mountain and territorial views, easy access to highway. Minutes to golfing, hiking, biking and walking. Water, sewer, power and irrigation available to all the homesites. Many plans to choose from, bring your own plans and

    Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX Advantage

    112 33rd (Lot 16) St NW, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1333 Terrace Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,717

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kenady Kenady Group, LLC

    1333 Terrace Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /36

      Est $575,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Wheatridge Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1304 Wheatridge Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Westbrook Coldwell Banker LaVigne

  • /2

    $159,900

    $35K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $841,579 per Acre

    3251 NW Chadwick (Lot 35) Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Northwest Contemporary Style Subdivision. Build Your Dream Home at Chadwick Place! Located just blocks away from Loop Trail, Chadwick Place presents Wenatchee's premier subdivision, nestled off North Cascade Ave and 33rd St NW, this community offers stunning mountain and territorial views with easy highway access. Enjoy the convenience of being minutes away from golfing, hiking, biking, and

    Ashley Stanaway RE/MAX Advantage

    3251 NW Chadwick (Lot 35) Loop, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    367 1st St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,778

    Last Listing Agent Eric Russell John L. Scott Leavenworth

    367 1st St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /31

      Est $382,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 S Nevada Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      337 S Nevada Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /5

    $419,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $1,444,828 per Acre

    2187 NE Kaden Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to Lot 22 in Edgeview Estates! A beautiful .51 acre parcel, perfectly positioned with unparalleled views and ready for your custom dream home. Enjoy the freedom to design a home that fits your lifestyle while being part of a thoughtfully planned neighborhood. This lot is designated for construction with KTS Development LLC, ensuring quality craftsmanship. Bring your vision and start

    Sharmon Huber Washington Properties

    2187 NE Kaden Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /33

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2526 1st St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boyle Premier One Properties

    2526 1st St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /3

      Est $404,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 S Nevada Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      327 S Nevada Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /28

    $75,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    455 9th St NE Unit 52, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to Highland Terrace, a 55+ community centrally located with easy access to town. This well maintained 1978 single wide offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, and 924 sqft of comfortable living space on a desirable corner lot for added privacy. The soft sunny exterior paired with well maintained landscaping creates inviting curb appeal. Inside, updated flooring and double pane energy efficient windows

    Jordan Uecker Premier One Properties

    455 9th St NE Unit 52, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /38

    $389,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2115 Rock Island Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,216

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    2115 Rock Island Rd, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /6

      Est $373,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 S Nevada Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      347 S Nevada Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

  • /19

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 6.78 Acres
    • $11,785 per Acre

    104 Yarrow Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    This supersized 6.78 acre Badger Mountain Property has been recently updated with a shop and is ready for you to enjoy! With power on the street and a well just a phone call away, this property is ready for a fun get away destination, or install a septic and build your dream home! A combination of sloped and level terrain provides two building site opportunities to choose from, or park your

    Kiara Sundstrom Kenady Group, LLC

    104 Yarrow Ln, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
  • /40

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1100 N Baker Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,633

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kenady Kenady Group, LLC

    1100 N Baker Ave, East Wenatchee, WA 98802
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Pinewoods Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      202 Pinewoods Way, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Latifa Whitehall eXp Realty

  • /33

    $479,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    2480 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Welcome to Maryhill Estates East (Phase 2), one of Sage Homes’ newest and most desirable communities in East Wenatchee, ideally located just minutes from shopping, schools, and everyday conveniences. This thoughtfully designed single level home showcases the popular Campbell Floor Plan, offering an inviting open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, living room, and dining area

    Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    2480 Noah St SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home