14,210

Homes in ZIP Code 44095

Section Image
  • /23

    $226,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    31716 Daniel Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,227

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Grgurich HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    31716 Daniel Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /23

      Est $253,320 Not Listed For Sale

      37182 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      37182 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,400
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Paratto Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $860,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft

    2048 Forest Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    *Elevator install is possible and can be negotiated into sale if desired by buyer. Vincent Homes has done it again! This breathtaking masterpiece is perched high above the Chagrin River and is the epitome of luxury lake living. This titanic home boasts 3 levels, an open-air basement entertaining veranda, and a 60' boat dock. The design and detail are simply beyond compare. Interior features

    Jeffrey Brower Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    2048 Forest Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /15

    $222,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    32323 Glen Arden Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,162

32323 Glen Arden Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /29

      Est $257,621 Not Listed For Sale

      37045 Shoreham Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      37045 Shoreham Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fawcett Engel & Völkers Distinct

  • /8

    $99,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1096 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Short Sale. AS-IS. Approved list price.

    Brian Selitto Puppy Realty

    1096 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /32

    $160,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    464 E 300th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,551

    Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    464 E 300th St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /34

      Est $289,521 Not Listed For Sale

      36929 Clearway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      36929 Clearway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Hartzler Kiko

  • /50

    $999,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    32321 Lake Shore Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    Experience Lake Erie the way it’s meant to be—right from your own shoreline. This fully renovated waterfront home captures sweeping lake views and delivers a clean, refined interior paired with true outdoor functionality. Inside, the home has been thoughtfully reworked to balance style and comfort. The main living area opens into a modern kitchen and generous dining space, creating an ideal

    Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    32321 Lake Shore Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /39

    $179,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    29119 Barjode Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,850

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Harden HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    29119 Barjode Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /27

      Est $256,788 Not Listed For Sale

      36965 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      36965 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inna Muravin Engel & Völkers Distinct

  • /15

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft

    130 Traymore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Welcome to 130 Traymore Blvd, a move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offering efficient, single-floor living in a convenient Eastlake location. This home features a clean, cohesive interior with durable LVT flooring throughout and a functional layout that maximizes space. The kitchen has been tastefully updated with white cabinetry, butcher block countertops, and a modern chimney-style range

    Larry Steinbacher Century 21 Transcendent Realty

    130 Traymore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /15

    $200,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    29401 Fairway Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,957

    Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    29401 Fairway Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $241,272 Not Listed For Sale

      36718 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      36718 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lucas McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /22

    $159,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    1259 E 351st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Welcome to 1259 E. 351 — a three-bedroom, two-full-bath master bungalow that blends charm, comfort, and modern convenience. Step inside the inviting enclosed front porch, a bright and versatile space ideal for morning coffee, seasonal décor, or additional lounging. The main level features an open and airy living room enhanced by laminate plank flooring, built-in bookshelves, and a large picture

    Timothy McMahon PWG Real Estate, LLC.

    1259 E 351st St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /29

    $205,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    988 E 348th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,969

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sammet HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    988 E 348th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /28

      Est $244,030 Not Listed For Sale

      36730 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      36730 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ross Platinum Real Estate

  • /26

    $110,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    31603 N Marginal Dr Unit B, Willowick, OH 44095

    This beautifully updated 2-bed, 2-bath Willowick condo offers a fresh, modern feel with brand-new flooring, all-new interior paint, a new dishwasher and range hood, a newer stove, and a new roof installed in 2024. The bright, open layout features spacious bedrooms, generous closet space, and a functional kitchen, creating a clean, move-in-ready home ideal for comfortable, low-maintenance living.

    Saskia Topazio Laronge-Wagner Realty

    31603 N Marginal Dr Unit B, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /24

    $225,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    37220 Green Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,745

    Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    37220 Green Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /28

      Est $269,220 Not Listed For Sale

      36711 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      36711 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /29

    $169,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    34046 Sylvia Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    charming three-bedroom, two full bath ranch in Eastlake offering a warm and welcoming setting. This home shows consistent care and features a comfortable, functional layout designed for easy one-floor living. The spacious backyard provides plenty of room to relax, entertain, or enjoy outdoor activities. Includes a one-car garage. A truly inviting place to make your own and feel right at home.

    Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    34046 Sylvia Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /22

    $162,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    394 E 322nd St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,658

    Last Listing Agent Gina Heinrich Platinum Real Estate

    394 E 322nd St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /34

      Est $229,290 Not Listed For Sale

      36663 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      36663 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Gutierrez Perez McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /20

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    35288 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and a warm, inviting layout. Ideal for first-time buyers, or anyone seeking easy living in a convenient location, this move-in ready property is ready to impress. Step inside to a bright, airy living room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating a functional, open feel that's perfect for both everyday

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    35288 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /38

    $225,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    547 Dickerson Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,209

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sisko Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    547 Dickerson Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /30

      Est $212,050 Not Listed For Sale

      36941 Shoreham Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      36941 Shoreham Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $44,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,248 Sq Ft
    • $269,832 per Acre

    V/L 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Buildable lot in the heart of Eastlake. Feel free to walk.

    Beth Osborne-Malkamaki HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    V/L 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /33

    $195,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    442 Fairway Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,657

    Last Listing Agent Jean Smeker HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    442 Fairway Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $282,117 Not Listed For Sale

      307 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      307 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mirabile HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /3

    $37,999

    • Land
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • $344,819 per Acre

    35931 Woodland Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Looking to build your dream home in a beautiful city near the lake? This might be the perfect place for you! 4 plots totaling .44 acres makes this a spacious place for your new home and yard. Tucked away in the beautiful Lake Shore Blvd Estates subdivision, this land is on a quiet low traffic street in a great neighborhood with a great school district. Come check it out today! The 4 parcel

    Ian Grame Key Realty

    35931 Woodland Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /30

    $390,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    118 Christine Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,911

    Last Listing Agent Paul Paratto Howard Hanna

    118 Christine Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /33

      Est $292,058 Not Listed For Sale

      261 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      261 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

  • /33

    $184,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1334 E 346th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Welcome to 1334 E 346th St, Willowick, OH 44095! A stunning blend of character, craftsmanship, and modern updates—this home stands out in every way. Home features a 3 bed, 1 bath Cape Cod/Bungalow with a spacious open concept. The kitchen features a breakfast bar and newer stainless-steel appliances. Home needs nothing but a new owner. First-floor primary suite, and high-end finishes throughout,

    Monica Rivera Platinum Real Estate

    1334 E 346th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    33605 Lori Ann Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,245

    Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    33605 Lori Ann Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /20

      Est $251,531 Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      213 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doris Wright HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • $288,824 per Acre

    33862 Beachpark Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    NA

    Irina Kleyner Smartland, LLC.

    33862 Beachpark Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /30

    $155,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    30326 Royalview Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,963

    Last Listing Agent Parham Weaver HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    30326 Royalview Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /32

      Est $274,912 Not Listed For Sale

      36582 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      36582 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Neff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /26

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    346 Lakewick Ln, Willowick, OH 44095

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained ranch home nestled in the highly sought-after Shoreland Crossings community along scenic Lakeshore! This charming residence offers 3 generously sized bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, formal dining room, eat-in kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of cabinetry for storage. Spacious living room with sliding glass door that leads

    De'Chella Woodruff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    346 Lakewick Ln, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /14

    $152,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    33986 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,581

    Last Listing Agent Robert Minton EXP Realty, LLC.

    33986 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home