7,940

Homes in ZIP Code 18040

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $779,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft

    Sienna Plan at The Estates at Steeplechase North, Easton, PA 18040

    Live in luxury and style with the spacious Sienna, featuring an open-concept space that’s designed for entertaining. The Kitchen boasts generous countertop space and a spacious island. Dine in elegance in the formal Dining Room or cozy Nook. The 2-Story Great Room features a relaxing fireplace, making it the perfect spot to unwind or host family and friends. The private Study, separated by double

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    4779 Farrcroft Dr Unit 36107825, Easton, PA 18040
  • /49

    $2,980 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1601 Lieb Rd, Easton, PA 18040

    Beautifully restored with care and exceptional attention to detail, this gorgeous 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home for rent in desirable Forks Township blends the timeless charm of its original 1940 brick exterior with the comfort and style of a complete interior renovation. Set on a peaceful 1-acre lot, this move-in ready home offers a rare combination of character, privacy, and modern convenience in

    Erica Finkbiner EXP Realty LLC

    1601 Lieb Rd, Easton, PA 18040
  • /49

    $575,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2807 Appian Way, Easton, PA 18040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,523

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gibki RE/MAX Real Estate

    2807 Appian Way, Easton, PA 18040
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Biltmore Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      608 Biltmore Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kerecman IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

  • /30

    $679,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan at The Estates at Steeplechase North, Easton, PA 18040

    Welcome to the Madison, a charming and inviting home that's become one of our most popular floorplans. You'll feel right at home as soon as you step into its modern open-concept main living area. The seamless flow between the Dining Room, Kitchen with Nook, and Great Room creates a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The bright and sunny study with French doors and wall of windows is a perfect place

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    4779 Farrcroft Dr Unit 36107784, Easton, PA 18040
  • /2

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2295 Lafayette Park Dr Unit B1, Easton, PA 18040

    From its trending exterior color palette, attractive and environmentally pleasing facade, to its designer interior fit and finish, Sullivan Parke is setting the standard for premier apartment living. This community friendly residence consists of 102 apartments within four individual three story buildings containing a balanced combination of one bedroom, one bedroom with den and two-bedroom floor

    Amy Harris House & Land Real Estate

    2295 Lafayette Park Dr Unit B1, Easton, PA 18040
  • /27

    $586,615 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    105 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ulrike Rosenfield D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    105 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Hollow View Dr Unit 21, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2643 Hollow View Dr Unit 21, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,644
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

  • /42

    $914,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan at Riverview Estates - Single Family Homes, Easton, PA 18040

    Elevate your lifestyle with the Juniper, offering the perfect balance of privacy and comfort for you and your family. An impressive two-story Foyer sets the tone for this home’s spacious open-concept main living area. The Kitchen is a cook's dream, with an expanded island, a walk-in pantry, and a butler's pantry for serving drinks or snacks. The airy 2-story Great Room boasts a gas fireplace and

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    984 Fairway Dr Unit 40090583, Easton, PA 18040
  • /44

    $369,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1122 Sullivan Trail, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,090

    Last Listing Agent Morkos Aziz Lehigh Valley Just Listed LLC

    1122 Sullivan Trail, Easton, PA 18040
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2663 Hollow View Dr Unit 19, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2663 Hollow View Dr Unit 19, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,773
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

  • /21

    $754,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at The Estates at Steeplechase North, Easton, PA 18040

    Step into opulence with The Magnolia, a stunning floorplan starting at 2,820 sq ft. The Kitchen boasts a large island with seating, granite or quartz countertops, and a dining Nook surrounded by windows. The main level also includes a spacious Great Room, formal Dining Room, Private Study with French doors, Powder Room, Mudroom, and welcoming Foyer. Upstairs, the Owners' Suite features a spacious

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    4779 Farrcroft Dr Unit 36107813, Easton, PA 18040
  • /5

    $450,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1801 Meadow Lane Dr, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,461

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hoops Weichert Realtors

    1801 Meadow Lane Dr, Easton, PA 18040
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Biltmore Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      814 Biltmore Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Piperato Paranee Properties

  • /39

    $819,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307+ Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan at The Estates at Steeplechase North, Easton, PA 18040

Tuskes Homes Builder
    4779 Farrcroft Dr Unit 36107831, Easton, PA 18040
  • /36

    $210,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    634 Winterthur Way, Easton, PA 18040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shona Joyner Weichert Realtors

    634 Winterthur Way, Easton, PA 18040
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Rosecliff Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      630 Rosecliff Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kizer BHHS - Choice Properties

  • /59

    $709,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    Folino Plan at The Estates at Steeplechase North, Easton, PA 18040

    The Folino is an elegant ranch-style home with a comfortable design and alluring exterior. Step into the welcoming Foyer and continue to a private Study, two Bedrooms, and shared Hall Bath that set the tone for this sophisticated abode. The heart of this home is the open-concept Great Room, Kitchen, and Dining Room that making entertaining an effortless experience. The Kitchen boasts a large

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    4779 Farrcroft Dr Unit 36107795, Easton, PA 18040
  • /18

    $335,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1530 Hawthorn Dr, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,535

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    1530 Hawthorn Dr, Easton, PA 18040
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Paxinosa Rd E Unit 750821, Easton, PA 18040

      0 Paxinosa Rd E Unit 750821, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Huber IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

  • /30

    $702,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    Rockford Plan at The Estates at Steeplechase North, Easton, PA 18040

    Introducing the Rockford, an inviting Ranch home designed for both comfort and style and offers a thoughtful layout that maximizes space and functionality. At the heart of the home, the open-concept design of the Great Room and Kitchen creates a welcoming atmosphere. With a grand cathedral ceiling and a wall of windows, there is a sense of openness so that no matter how many people visit, you

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    4779 Farrcroft Dr Unit 36107790, Easton, PA 18040
  • /45

    $305,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    720 Whitemarsh Dr, Easton, PA 18040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lefevre IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    720 Whitemarsh Dr, Easton, PA 18040
    • /29

      Est $321,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Upstream Farm Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1365 Upstream Farm Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Benner RE/MAX

  • /61

    $789,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124+ Sq Ft

    Breckenridge Grande Plan at The Estates at Steeplechase North, Easton, PA 18040

    Experience luxury living the Breckenridge Grande, offering over 3,000 sq ft of living space. Entertain in the stunning 2-story Great Room or relax in the nearby Living Room. The enormous kitchen features ample counter space and storage, with several configuration options to fit your lifestyle. The Dining Room is perfect for formal dinners while the Study offers a quiet place to work from home.

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    4779 Farrcroft Dr Unit 36107829, Easton, PA 18040
  • /35

    $530,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2430 Sonoma Dr Unit 92, Easton, PA 18040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Wetzel Lane Tuskes Realty

    2430 Sonoma Dr Unit 92, Easton, PA 18040
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      259 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

  • /3

    $934,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft

    1012 Fairway Dr Unit 41, Easton, PA 18040

    "To Be Built" Enjoy the comfort and convenience of The Aspen, a single-family home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and over 3,000 square feet of living space. A charming Wrap-Around Porch welcomes you home and offers the perfect spot to relax outdoors. Inside, past the 2-Story Foyer, the open-concept layout seamlessly connects the Great Room, Kitchen, and Dining Room, with a private Study for

    Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

    1012 Fairway Dr Unit 41, Easton, PA 18040
  • /19

    $565,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1605 Dartmoor Dr, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,126

    Last Listing Agent David Lichtenwalner BHHS - Choice Properties

    1605 Dartmoor Dr, Easton, PA 18040
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      254 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

  • /45

    $599,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft

    783 American General Dr, Easton, PA 18040

    Quality construction and care are the cornerstones of this great new listing in the highly desirable Forks Township. This beautiful colonial sits at the end of the street on an over half acre lot with rear privacy and endless outdoor possibilities. Inside the original owners have made numerous upgrades over the years and have taken great care of their home. Everything is here for comfortable

    Robert Young Grace Realty Co Inc

    783 American General Dr, Easton, PA 18040
  • /43

    $320,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    23 Main St, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,071

    Last Listing Agent Amber Escontrias RE/MAX Real Estate

    23 Main St, Easton, PA 18040
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      255 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

  • /36

    $634,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    122 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040

    New floorplan - The Yardley - selling now! Home is now under construction. We are looking at June!New prototype, never built here before. Over 3,500 square feet, includes rec room and den on ground floor. First floor comes with open living room, oversized kitchen, butler's pantry, walk-in pantry, dining room, oversized study or flex space with french doors, powder room. 2nd floor includes

    Ulrike Rosenfield D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    122 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040
  • /55

    $424,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1384 Hennaberry Ln, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,416

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimmel Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    1384 Hennaberry Ln, Easton, PA 18040
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Hollow View Dr Unit 18, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2673 Hollow View Dr Unit 18, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,958
      • Dec 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

  • /35

    $640,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    4217 Shadowstone Dr, Easton, PA 18040

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Steeplechase subdivision of Forks Township. Nestled on a quiet street in a charming neighborhood, this property offers both comfort and flexibility for today’s lifestyle. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this home includes a primary suite upstairs with a large full bath, a huge walk in closet, separate second

    Kristin Polet EXP Realty LLC

    4217 Shadowstone Dr, Easton, PA 18040
  • /27

    $461,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    252 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,932

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    252 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040
    • /25

      Est $441,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2131 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mulrine RE/MAX

  • /80

    $619,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    112 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040

    New floorplan - NEW PRICE - The Yardley - selling now! Home is now under construction. We are looking at June!New prototype, never built here before. Over 3,500 square feet, includes rec room and den on ground floor. First floor comes with open living room, oversized kitchen, butler's pantry, walk-in pantry, dining room, oversized study or flex space with french doors, powder room. 2nd floor

    Ulrike Rosenfield D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    112 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040
  • /52

    $440,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    400 Dogwood Terrace, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,614

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Jacobs RE/MAX Supreme

    400 Dogwood Terrace, Easton, PA 18040

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home