381

Recently Sold Homes in 18045

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $185,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    303 Berks St, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,484

    Last Listing Agent Tara Flyte Smart Way America Realty

    303 Berks St, Easton, PA 18045
  • /81

    $437,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13 Devonshire Dr, Easton, PA 18045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,200

    Last Listing Agent Robert Inselmann IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    13 Devonshire Dr, Easton, PA 18045
  • /30

    $313,100 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4306 Emerick Terrace, Easton, PA 18045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,205

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    4306 Emerick Terrace, Easton, PA 18045
  • /22

    $350,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3314 Division St, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,618

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Cowell JPAR Action Realty

    3314 Division St, Easton, PA 18045
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2619 Eldridge Ave, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,230

    Last Listing Agent Kallie Pyatt Real of Pennsylvania

    2619 Eldridge Ave, Easton, PA 18045
  • /29

    $489,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    103 Timber Trail Unit 50, Palmer Township, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

    103 Timber Trail Unit 50, Palmer Township, PA 18045
  • /30

    $395,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    403 S Nulton Ave, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,417

    Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Northampton

    403 S Nulton Ave, Easton, PA 18045
  • /35

    $381,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2737 Spring Garden St, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,058

    Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    2737 Spring Garden St, Easton, PA 18045
  • /43

    $680,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2134 Overlook Cir, Easton, PA 18045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,675

    Last Listing Agent Peter Ryan RE/MAX Central - Center Valley

    2134 Overlook Cir, Easton, PA 18045
  • /21

    $402,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3006 Hope Ridge Dr, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,372

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tersigni JPAR Action Realty

    3006 Hope Ridge Dr, Easton, PA 18045
  • /41

    $459,998 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2115 Gruver Ave, Easton, PA 18045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,245

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Dodge Real of Pennsylvania

    2115 Gruver Ave, Easton, PA 18045
  • /71

    $800,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3801 Loyal Ln, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,395

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    3801 Loyal Ln, Easton, PA 18045
  • /48

    $350,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2901 Jewel St, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,110

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ruiz Weichert Realtors

    2901 Jewel St, Easton, PA 18045
  • /50

    $470,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14 Glasgow Way, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,713

    Last Listing Agent Simone Makhoul CENTURY 21 Keim

    14 Glasgow Way, Easton, PA 18045
  • /5

    $490,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5007 Freemansburg Ave, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3,070 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,044

    Last Listing Agent Marine Gabunia HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    5007 Freemansburg Ave, Easton, PA 18045
  • /32

    $455,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    53 Blenheim Dr, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,457

    Last Listing Agent Morgana Staba Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    53 Blenheim Dr, Easton, PA 18045
  • /62

    $394,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    631 Main St, Tatamy, PA 18085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,108

    Last Listing Agent Reema Richie Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    631 Main St, Tatamy, PA 18085
  • /46

    $969,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3921 Mountain View Ave Unit 13, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,663

    Last Listing Agent Lilliam Zawarski Nic Zawarski and Sons REALTORS

    3921 Mountain View Ave Unit 13, Easton, PA 18045
  • /33

    $405,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    27 Moor Dr, Easton, PA 18045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,393

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Seaton NextHome Legacy Real Estate

    27 Moor Dr, Easton, PA 18045
  • /22

    $330,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    442 Avon St, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,524

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Houston Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    442 Avon St, Easton, PA 18045
  • /20

    $275,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3444 Nazareth Rd, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,192

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    3444 Nazareth Rd, Easton, PA 18045
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2930 Green Pond Rd, Easton, PA 18045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,952

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Rivera Main St. Real Estate Group

    2930 Green Pond Rd, Easton, PA 18045
  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14 Kent Ln, Easton, PA 18045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,690

14 Kent Ln, Easton, PA 18045
  • /2

    $497,700 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2840 Norton Ave Unit 6, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

2840 Norton Ave Unit 6, Easton, PA 18045
  • /45

    $610,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3732 Loyal Ln, Easton, PA 18045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,594

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Marasco Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    3732 Loyal Ln, Easton, PA 18045
  • /44

    $506,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    159 Jonathan Dr, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,623

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Karp IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    159 Jonathan Dr, Easton, PA 18045
  • /14

    $335,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    32 Corriere Rd, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,460

    Last Listing Agent Linda Oswald Weichert Realtors

    32 Corriere Rd, Easton, PA 18045
  • /35

    $505,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3880 Independence Dr, Palmer Township, PA 18045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,796

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Calantoni Keller Williams Northampton

    3880 Independence Dr, Palmer Township, PA 18045
  • /45

    $389,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2627 Tamlynn Ct, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,836

    Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    2627 Tamlynn Ct, Easton, PA 18045
  • /14

    $310,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2950 William Penn Hwy, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,298

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Indelicato Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    2950 William Penn Hwy, Easton, PA 18045
  • /43

    $438,750 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2236 Raya Way, Palmer Township, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,392

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Houston Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    2236 Raya Way, Palmer Township, PA 18045
  • /66

    $630,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    78 Morningside Dr, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,955

78 Morningside Dr, Easton, PA 18045
  • /16

    $333,750 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2507 Swanson St, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,897

    Last Listing Agent Jack Gross BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    2507 Swanson St, Easton, PA 18045
  • /25

    $507,855 Sold May 11, 2026

    113 Timber Trail Unit 54, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Tuskes Homes Wolf's Run

    113 Timber Trail Unit 54, Easton, PA 18045
  • /25

    $365,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2873 Washington St, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,980

2873 Washington St, Easton, PA 18045
  • /55

    $360,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2364 Gruver Ave, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,468

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Grey Morganelli Properties LLC

    2364 Gruver Ave, Easton, PA 18045
  • /39

    $490,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7 Inverness Ln, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,568

7 Inverness Ln, Easton, PA 18045
  • /64

    $295,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3005 Agnes St, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,546

    Last Listing Agent Janice Benner RE/MAX Real Estate

    3005 Agnes St, Easton, PA 18045
  • /57

    $870,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3814 Victors Way, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,042

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Wilkins Taylor RE/MAX Real Estate

    3814 Victors Way, Easton, PA 18045
  • /2

    $1,021,832 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3950 Rau Ln Unit 3, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,233

3950 Rau Ln Unit 3, Easton, PA 18045

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home