Est $148,242 Not Listed For Sale
22839 Oakwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,104 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $122/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $135,000
- Mar 28, 2024
Last Listing Agent Daniel Kaschalk RE/MAX First