13,893

Homes in ZIP Code 48021

Section Image
  • /21

    $134,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    21819 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Welcome to 21819 Shakespeare, a charming 3-bedroom Eastpointe ranch that's clean, move-in ready, and full of potential. Step into a bright living room with fresh paint and beautiful hardwood floors. The kitchen offers classic cabinetry, ample storage, and space for your updates. A spacious family room with new carpet provides the perfect additional living area. The home features a well-kept

    Michael Weinraub Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    21819 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 22069 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $110,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    22069 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,961

    Last Listing Agent Tony Dragich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    22069 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 16811 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $116,859 Not Listed For Sale

      16811 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      16811 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gross Key Realty One LLC

  • /25

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft

    24883 Brittany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Charming and beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a timeless stone and vinyl exterior that offers great curb appeal. Step inside to a thoughtfully designed interior with modern finishes throughout. The kitchen is a true highlight, showcasing sleek granite island countertops, ample cabinet space, and a clean, contemporary design perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Darnell Obamwonyi River Shore Realty, LLC

    24883 Brittany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 15298 Veronica Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $219,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15298 Veronica Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,954

    Last Listing Agent Erin Dobbins Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    15298 Veronica Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 17231 Wilson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $241,171 Not Listed For Sale

      17231 Wilson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17231 Wilson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flo Abke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 16533 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $177,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    16533 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,379

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chapman Next Level Realty LLC

    16533 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 22855 Cushing Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $150,483 Not Listed For Sale

      22855 Cushing Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22855 Cushing Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer and Joe Caira-Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • 24296 Hayes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $170,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    24296 Hayes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,411

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gartrelle @properties Christies Intl RE Ann Arbor

    24296 Hayes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 22026 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $125,676 Not Listed For Sale

      22026 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      22026 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Modad Realcom Realty,Inc

  • 23022 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $135,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    23022 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,575

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ayers @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    23022 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23185 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $222,778 Not Listed For Sale

      23185 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23185 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese Jaksa KW Platinum

  • /10

    $115,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14732 Ego Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,576

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Graves Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    14732 Ego Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 24675 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $181,610 Not Listed For Sale

      24675 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24675 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Goosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 23022 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $77,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    23022 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,240

    Last Listing Agent James Haidar RE/MAX First

    23022 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • /16

      Est $117,685 Not Listed For Sale

      23063 Rein Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23063 Rein Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Pellow Pellow Realty Group

  • 16555 Juliana Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $185,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16555 Juliana Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,444

    Last Listing Agent Marian Bonanno F L Andary Realty Company Inc

    16555 Juliana Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 16046 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $263,494 Not Listed For Sale

      16046 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16046 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Zieleniewski Real Estate One Clinton

  • 23162 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $172,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23162 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,859

    Last Listing Agent Tarita Boone Real Estate by Rita

    23162 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 22423 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $179,689 Not Listed For Sale

      22423 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      22423 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Brown RE/MAX

  • 22400 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $228,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22400 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,295

    Last Listing Agent Robert Coburn RE/MAX First

    22400 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 17442 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $157,879 Not Listed For Sale

      17442 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17442 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Smith J L Smith Realty LLC

  • 16544 Stricker Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $150,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16544 Stricker Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,237

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    16544 Stricker Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 21785 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $131,148 Not Listed For Sale

      21785 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21785 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Como Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 22446 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $172,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    22446 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,642

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hines MVPS Realtors

    22446 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 24804 Johnston Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $224,233 Not Listed For Sale

      24804 Johnston Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24804 Johnston Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Gazoul Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

  • 22760 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $98,385 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    22760 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,364

    Last Listing Agent Candace Marie Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    22760 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23835 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $199,146 Not Listed For Sale

      23835 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23835 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Valice Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • 19005 Lister Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $205,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    19005 Lister Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,120

    Last Listing Agent Julius Hallac Top Agent Realty

    19005 Lister Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 22050 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $135,977 Not Listed For Sale

      22050 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      22050 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce MacGregor Realty Executives

  • 15145 Sprenger Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $150,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15145 Sprenger Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,950

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hermansen Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    15145 Sprenger Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23096 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $224,210 Not Listed For Sale

      23096 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23096 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Thompson RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 14685 Agnes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $161,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14685 Agnes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,702

    Last Listing Agent John Graham John Graham Realty, LLC

    14685 Agnes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 16466 Manchester Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $196,581 Not Listed For Sale

      16466 Manchester Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16466 Manchester Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• 23812 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $150,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23812 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,373

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Rittner EXP Realty Main

    23812 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 14890 Collinson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $103,495 Not Listed For Sale

      14890 Collinson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      14890 Collinson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hunt Realteam Real Estate

  • 23089 Rausch Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $134,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23089 Rausch Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,084

    Last Listing Agent Steven Meyers Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    23089 Rausch Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 24685 Ridgecroft Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $197,457 Not Listed For Sale

      24685 Ridgecroft Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24685 Ridgecroft Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nelson Nelson Property Management

  • 16033 Ego Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $175,100 Sold May 23, 2025

    16033 Ego Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,908

    Last Listing Agent Frank Mancuso Real Estate One Inc -SCS

    16033 Ego Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 17835 Lincoln Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $179,206 Not Listed For Sale

      17835 Lincoln Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17835 Lincoln Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Reaume Epique Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home