14,919

Properties in ZIP Code 54701

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $254,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 E Clairemont Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1529 E Clairemont Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura J Sandberg RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $234,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Roy St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2218 Roy St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $236,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    • /10

      Est $197,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Rudolph Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      2212 Rudolph Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Cernohous Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • /29

      Est $281,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Fairfax St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2620 Fairfax St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devon Caneff eXp Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $299,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Fairfax St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2614 Fairfax St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Raven Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $259,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 E Lexington Blvd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2041 E Lexington Blvd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Kurtzhals Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $249,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 E Lexington Blvd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2029 E Lexington Blvd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Ong Donnellan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $275,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Keith St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2509 Keith St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $267,000

      Last Listing Agent Mace Hurd 1 Reason LLC

    • /2

      Est $409,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Agnes St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2816 Agnes St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent David Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $319,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Skeels Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1614 Skeels Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey McCluskey Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $277,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 E Lexington Blvd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1723 E Lexington Blvd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $274,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Rudolph Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2511 Rudolph Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $257,750

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Tomczak Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /36

      Est $244,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Lloyd Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1616 Lloyd Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Johnson CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • /2

      Est $247,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Donald Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1722 Donald Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bauer C21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $259,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Agnes St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2222 Agnes St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Thompson C21 Affiliated

    • /8

      Est $245,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Rudolph Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1808 Rudolph Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,350
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Freitag RyKel Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $289,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Margaret St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      334 Margaret St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,155
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Knelly Dettinger Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $261,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Fairway St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1529 Fairway St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $283,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Rudolph Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1749 Rudolph Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Staniszewski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $260,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Ohm Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1824 Ohm Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Liz Lee C21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $219,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Margaret St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1611 Margaret St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Rouleau Property Executives Realty

    • /2

      Est $230,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Brackett Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2108 Brackett Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Krimpelbein Realty ONE Group Limitless

    • /2

      Est $223,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Birney St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1618 Birney St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $227,000

      Last Listing Agent Paige Wamsley Property Shoppe Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $244,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      2134 Valmont Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2134 Valmont Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent David FitzGerald Kleven Real Estate Inc

    • /27

      Est $248,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Birney St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1417 Birney St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Anders Rental Resources of Eau Claire, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $261,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Ohm Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1721 Ohm Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /40

      Est $289,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Ohm Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1717 Ohm Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

    • /14

      Est $239,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Laurel Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1913 Laurel Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 395 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Emily Staples~ The Yakesh Team C21 Affiliated

    • /37

      Est $262,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Laurel Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1710 Laurel Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emma Kostka Homegrown Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $240,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Laurel Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1622 Laurel Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Basche Eau Claire Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $231,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Margaret St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1321 Margaret St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,200
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Niedfeldt RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $150,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Margaret St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1518 Margaret St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,063

      Last Listing Agent The Magnolia Team C21 Affiliated

    • /29

      Est $230,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Margaret St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1414 Margaret St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Janicki Symple Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $257,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Lyndale Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1824 Lyndale Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wolfe Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $237,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Lyndale Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1906 Lyndale Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Germain Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /20

      Est $266,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Hoover Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1903 Hoover Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kuehn CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • /19

      Est $252,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Hoover Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1912 Hoover Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Koestler Eau Claire Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $240,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Agnes St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1207 Agnes St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $287,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Agnes St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1117 Agnes St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Kuepfer Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /2

      Est $287,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Lyndale Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1803 Lyndale Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Starck Sugar Key Realty LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home