14,919

Properties in ZIP Code 54701

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $496,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Cummings Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1012 Cummings Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Meyer C21 Affiliated

    • /33

      Est $234,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Fairfax St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3328 Fairfax St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessa Peterson Keller Williams Premier/Woodbury

    • /34

      Est $510,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Corydon Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      113 Corydon Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Seymour Kunick Hometown Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $871,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 E Lowes Creek Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      622 E Lowes Creek Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gandrud CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • /40

      Est $422,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      3742 Rimridge Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3742 Rimridge Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Annis Hometown Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $514,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Corydon Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      406 Corydon Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Ong Donnellan Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $386,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Claymore Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3824 Claymore Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $423,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Pine Place, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3630 Pine Place, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,999
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escher Escher Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $304,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Patton St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3607 Patton St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Regina Mauer C21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $366,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      3652 Tamarack Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3652 Tamarack Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $324,900

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Ruesch Kleven Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $307,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      3633 Pine Place, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3633 Pine Place, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brown Julie Brown Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $365,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Pine Place, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3604 Pine Place, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mickelson C21 Affiliated

    • /12

      Est $669,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Goldridge Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3722 Goldridge Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 656 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Nelson Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Lila Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3940 Lila Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,750
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Tiry Team Tiry Real Estate, LLC

    • /26

      Est $251,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Pomona Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2627 Pomona Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dunham CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • /15

      Est $319,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Rose St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3024 Rose St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Britany Anderson Property Executives Realty

    • /27

      Est $366,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Harless Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4321 Harless Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Ruesch Kleven Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $387,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Harless Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4130 Harless Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent David Strassman Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $405,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      6513 Prill Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6513 Prill Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

• /14

      Est $375,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      6632 Marion St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6632 Marion St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ische Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • /2

      Est $259,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Short Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2917 Short Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dunham CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • /18

      Est $380,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      7107 Julius Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7107 Julius Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Bade Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    • /40

      Est $384,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      7735 Beulah Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7735 Beulah Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Borst Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $335,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Wenzel Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1770 Wenzel Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Yoder Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $461,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Valley View Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1590 Valley View Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Tiry Team Tiry Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $642,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Oakcrest Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1350 Oakcrest Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Thompson Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /29

      Est $687,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Oakcrest Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1339 Oakcrest Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Cernohous Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • /40

      Est $557,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Red Pine Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1350 Red Pine Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,900
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Schunk CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • /40

      Est $543,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Red Pine Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1309 Red Pine Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /44

      Est $361,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      6992 Timber Ridge Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6992 Timber Ridge Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bump Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • /13

      Est $389,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      7134 Timber Ridge Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7134 Timber Ridge Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gustafson C21 Affiliated

    • /35

      Est $1,730,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Giese Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7210 Giese Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Redman Kleven Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $473,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      6731 W Lowes Creek Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6731 W Lowes Creek Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Derek Banka Donnellan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,374,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      6405 White Tail Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6405 White Tail Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Ned Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $993,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      6355 White Tail Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6355 White Tail Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $653,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      6420 White Tail Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6420 White Tail Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Canfield Copper Key Realty & Waterfront

    • /40

      Est $598,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      3668 Tamara Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3668 Tamara Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Hanson C21 Affiliated

    • /40

      Est $841,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Davis Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3240 Davis Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David FitzGerald Kleven Real Estate Inc

    • /40

      Est $432,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Davis Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3110 Davis Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Hazelton Symple Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Garfield Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3725 Garfield Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Humblet Keller Williams Realty Diversified

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home