448

Recently Sold Homes in 55347

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $925,009 Sold May 08, 2026

    10000 Frederick Place, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,372

    Last Listing Agent Sally Scrimgeour eXp Realty

    10000 Frederick Place, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /56

    $905,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14511 Boulder Pointe Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,085

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    14511 Boulder Pointe Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /43

    $867,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    18174 Dell Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,280

    Last Listing Agent Carisa Stanley Coldwell Banker Realty

    18174 Dell Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /37

    $435,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8932 Darnel Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,720

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Boehne Edina Realty, Inc.

    8932 Darnel Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /23

    $313,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9452 Marshall Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,281

    Last Listing Agent Susan Larson Bridge Realty, LLC

    9452 Marshall Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /26

    $415,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    12240 Jack Pine Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,196

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kokesh Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    12240 Jack Pine Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8673 Bayard Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,896

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fuchs Coldwell Banker Realty

    8673 Bayard Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /45

    $789,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16329 Mayfield Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,528

    Last Listing Agent Jim Seabold Coldwell Banker Realty

    16329 Mayfield Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /45

    $485,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10243 Englewood Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,570

    Last Listing Agent Abby Schannauer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    10243 Englewood Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10829 Forestview Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,657

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Hicks RE/MAX Results

    10829 Forestview Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /78

    $690,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    17063 Rogers Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,226

    Last Listing Agent Randy Kellogg Edina Realty, Inc.

    17063 Rogers Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /41

    $711,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    15361 Village Woods Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,808

15361 Village Woods Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /35

    $656,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9032 McGuffey Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,310

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Prasky RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    9032 McGuffey Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /51

    $1,025,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9850 Rainier Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,734

    Last Listing Agent Emily Olson Redfin Corporation

    9850 Rainier Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /29

    $450,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    15463 June Grass Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,632

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Askeland Edina Realty, Inc.

    15463 June Grass Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /45

    $760,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    15796 Azalea Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,564

    Last Listing Agent Graham Smith Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    15796 Azalea Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /27

    $256,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14258 Towers Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,399

    Last Listing Agent Teum Birgani Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    14258 Towers Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /73

    $1,750,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8622 French Curve, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,475

    Last Listing Agent Jim Schwarz Lakes Sotheby's International

    8622 French Curve, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /19

    $330,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9030 W Staring Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,697

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bacigalupo Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown

    9030 W Staring Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    15575 June Grass Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,492

    Last Listing Agent Saumya Musalgaonkar Real Broker, LLC

    15575 June Grass Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /27

    $208,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13098 Murdock Terrace Unit 210, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,424

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schulenburg Twin Cities Property Finder

    13098 Murdock Terrace Unit 210, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /27

    $368,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10237 Tarn Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,400

    Last Listing Agent Robert Snyder eXp Realty

    10237 Tarn Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9826 Brighton Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,662

    Last Listing Agent Jane Bakr RE/MAX Results

    9826 Brighton Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /80

    $790,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18566 Magenta Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,430

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ritchie Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    18566 Magenta Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10127 Trotters Path, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,588

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Gray Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    10127 Trotters Path, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /48

    $327,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8254 Cypress Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,018

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Veerman Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    8254 Cypress Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /42

    $400,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10179 Englewood Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,417

    Last Listing Agent David Meyer RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    10179 Englewood Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    Lot 1 Block 1 Crestwood Terrace, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Haasken Chestnut Realty Inc

    Lot 1 Block 1 Crestwood Terrace, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /7

    $205,100 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8300 Kimball Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,106

    Last Listing Agent Robin Sook Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    8300 Kimball Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /57

    $695,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10509 Spyglass Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,974

10509 Spyglass Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    18747 Wynnfield Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,159

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Benbow Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    18747 Wynnfield Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /50

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18091 Cole Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brama Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    18091 Cole Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /20

    $219,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13066 Crimson Clover Ln Unit 83, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,215

    Last Listing Agent Alex Richter LPT Realty, LLC

    13066 Crimson Clover Ln Unit 83, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /48

    $252,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9030 Neill Lake Rd Unit A, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,623

    Last Listing Agent Leah Studaker Roseth Realty

    9030 Neill Lake Rd Unit A, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /57

    $1,315,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10009 Frederick Place, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,168

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bernick RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    10009 Frederick Place, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /44

    $815,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    18052 Cole Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,928

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    18052 Cole Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /49

    $520,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8550 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,133

    Last Listing Agent Levi Schatz Schatz Real Estate Group

    8550 Saratoga Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /17

    $533,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9200 Belvedere Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,059

    Last Listing Agent Robert Yarbrough Coldwell Banker Realty

    9200 Belvedere Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /67

    $485,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10521 Lake Fall Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,695

    10521 Lake Fall Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /29

    $190,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9101 Terra Verde Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,273

    Last Listing Agent Samuel O'Keefe Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    9101 Terra Verde Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home