448

Recently Sold Homes in 55347

Section Image
  • /22

    $510,840 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9284 Larimar Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Malone Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    9284 Larimar Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /2

    $1,280,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    16302 Sohm Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,795

    Last Listing Agent Ken Robinson RE/MAX Results

    16302 Sohm Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /2

    $895,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    12724 Surrey St, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,667

    Last Listing Agent David Stickney Coldwell Banker Realty

    12724 Surrey St, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /50

    $280,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    14396 Sorrel Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,071

    Last Listing Agent Emily Rome Welter Coldwell Banker Realty

    14396 Sorrel Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /2

    $780,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11292 Mount Curve Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,215

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    11292 Mount Curve Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /60

    $295,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9657 Hampshire Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,421

    Last Listing Agent Brent Johnson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    9657 Hampshire Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /78

    $840,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    18912 Explorer Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,832

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Bohlig RE/MAX Results

    18912 Explorer Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /61

    $899,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    18426 Erin Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,694

    Last Listing Agent William Pauling Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    18426 Erin Bay, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /20

    $311,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8055 Timber Lake Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,971

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    8055 Timber Lake Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /30

    $306,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10281 Arrowwood Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,384

    Last Listing Agent Jack Schepers The Relocation Center

    10281 Arrowwood Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /33

    $401,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14981 Ridge Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,537

    Last Listing Agent Luanne Lind RE/MAX Results

    14981 Ridge Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8593 Coachmans Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,839

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    8593 Coachmans Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /16

    $540,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9245 Larimar Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,000

9245 Larimar Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /37

    $492,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8886 Pine Bluff Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,365

    Last Listing Agent Clay Lowen BRIX Real Estate

    8886 Pine Bluff Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /43

    $525,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9588 Creek Knoll Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,070

    Last Listing Agent Mark Reiland RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    9588 Creek Knoll Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /22

    $449,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8868 Knollwood Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,918

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Skilar eXp Realty

    8868 Knollwood Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /110

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10072 Gristmill Ridge, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,558,225

10072 Gristmill Ridge, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /30

    $730,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8762 Prescott Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,356

    Last Listing Agent Tara Clawson Edina Realty, Inc.

    8762 Prescott Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /27

    $335,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    16550 Terrey Pine Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,196

    Last Listing Agent Steven Olson Pemberton RE

    16550 Terrey Pine Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /28

    $575,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17191 Cedarcrest Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,049

    Last Listing Agent Richard Guidarelli Edina Realty, Inc.

    17191 Cedarcrest Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /64

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    16957 Valley Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,065

16957 Valley Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /43

    $745,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9181 Harrow Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,588

    Last Listing Agent Rowdheer Kapidi Bridge Realty, LLC

    9181 Harrow Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /27

    $205,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9094 Klondike Ct Unit 75, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,373

    Last Listing Agent Hans Zinn Coldwell Banker Realty

    9094 Klondike Ct Unit 75, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /82

    $879,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9896 Purgatory Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,154

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Berzins Edina Realty, Inc.

    9896 Purgatory Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /34

    $455,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10064 Franlo Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,741

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    10064 Franlo Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /20

    $527,090 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9224 Larimar Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,000

9224 Larimar Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /30

    $311,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14204 Towers Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,966

    Last Listing Agent Lora Antolik Re/Max Advantage Plus

    14204 Towers Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Apr 25, 2026

    8411 Kimball Dr Unit 142, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,657

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Novak RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    8411 Kimball Dr Unit 142, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /31

    $348,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14334 Wilson Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,558

    Last Listing Agent Christy Kimbrel Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    14334 Wilson Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10686 Sherman Dr Unit 5, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,285

    Last Listing Agent Janet Carlson Edina Realty, Inc.

    10686 Sherman Dr Unit 5, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /14

    $289,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16503 Biscayne Blvd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,913

    Last Listing Agent John Bjork HomeAvenue Inc

    16503 Biscayne Blvd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /18

    $495,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9249 Larimar Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,000

9249 Larimar Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /22

    $453,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9236 Larimar Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,000

9236 Larimar Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /31

    $208,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9052 Neill Lake Rd Unit B, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,169

    Last Listing Agent Nina Lyakh Coldwell Banker Realty

    9052 Neill Lake Rd Unit B, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /57

    $790,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9878 Lee Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,147

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Guillotel RE/MAX Results

    9878 Lee Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /63

    $975,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12346 Harvard Ave, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,825

12346 Harvard Ave, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /43

    $410,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    14364 Westridge Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,133

    Last Listing Agent Venkata Goli Real Broker, LLC

    14364 Westridge Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /19

    $176,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9097 Terra Verde Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,879

    Last Listing Agent Carey Willis Crowell Fazendin REALTORS

    9097 Terra Verde Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /73

    $822,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15091 Amur Hill Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,130

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hansen RE/MAX Results

    15091 Amur Hill Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /41

    $555,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9933 Balmoral Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,023

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    9933 Balmoral Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home