6,278

Homes in ZIP Code 84310

Section Image
  • /67

    $1,280,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft

    4489 N Powder Mountain Rd, Eden, UT 84310

    Stunning custom-built Peterson Builders home on a private 1.34-acre wooded lot along seasonal Wolf Creek, just minutes from Powder Mountain. This furnished 3-bedroom, 4 full-bath residence offers 3,648 total square feet, which includes two enclosed four-season porches, each approximately 300 SF, complete with heat and A/C for year-round enjoyment. Quality craftsmanship is evident throughout with

    Jennifer Stickler Mountain Luxury Real Estate

    4489 N Powder Mountain Rd, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $1,446,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      4865 N 3000 E, Eden, UT 84310

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4865 N 3000 E, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $1,595,000

    New Construction $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    5345 E 3450 N Unit 1004, Eden, UT 84310

    Experience elevated mountain living in The Ridge at Wolf Creek Resort in the heart of Eden. Where this spacious end-unit, Sunrise Plan townhome offers 3,231 square feet with four bedrooms and four and a half baths. Thoughtfully suited for a short-term rental investment, a second home escape, or a comfortable full-time residence. The main level primary suite supports easy everyday living, while

    Heidi Webb Range Realty Co.

    5345 E 3450 N Unit 1004, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $959,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      3694 N Foothill Ln, Eden, UT 84310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3694 N Foothill Ln, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $725,000

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $151,992 per Acre

    4106 E 4100 N, Liberty, UT 84310

    Welcome to the Land of Eden to Relax,De-Stress and Re-juvinate. Discover your dream homesite on 4.77 pristine acres in the heart of Liberty, Utah. Enjoy year-round recreation within minutes to 3 ski resorts including Powder Mountain resort, Pineview Lake/Reservoir, Fishing,Scenic hiking and biking trails. This rare opportunity offers breathtaking mountain views, wide-open skies, and endless

    Shelly Tripp Coldwell Banker Realty (Union Heights)

    4106 E 4100 N, Liberty, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $1,314,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      5537 E Elkhorn Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5537 E Elkhorn Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $389,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $1,496,154 per Acre

    4629 N Seven Bridges Rd Unit 32, Eden, UT 84310

    Future development in the Bridges community is currently on hold, making this one of the last ready to build view lots in the desirable Bridges community! Beautiful downhill lot located in the Wolf Creek Resort area. ZONED FOR SHORT OR LONG-TERM RENTALS. WATER AND SEWER CONNECTION FEES PAID, a $42k value! Buyer can choose a pre-approved plan for this lot or bring their own custom design, pending

    Dylan Lierd Mountain Luxury Real Estate

    4629 N Seven Bridges Rd Unit 32, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $1,178,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      5528 E Elkhorn Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5528 E Elkhorn Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $312,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft

    3615 N Wolf Lodge Dr E Unit 201, Eden, UT 84310

    Like new, one bedroom unit had the kitchen completely replaced, cabinetry, counter tops lighting, appliances plumbing fixtures, LVP floors, Bathroom replaced and a Washer and dryer built into the Master bedroom closet plus insulation installed in the crawl space for added warmth. Steps from the Pool, clubhouse and Wolf Creek Golf course, a mile from town grocer and Pineview Reservoir. Base of

    Julie Partridge Fathom Realty (Orem)

    3615 N Wolf Lodge Dr E Unit 201, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $1,551,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      5561 E Elkhorn Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5561 E Elkhorn Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /29

    $1,295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft

    6560 N Wolf Creek Dr Unit 4B, Eden, UT 84310

    Nightly rental approved, steps from the Sundown lift and its newly announced 40mm area upgrade, New DMI lift, new High Speed Quad, New Clubhouse coming 2027! Powder Mountain Ski Resort is the anti-corporation ski resort of the future. No Epic, Indy or Icon passes and thus no lines, congestion or combat skiing. Brand new, certificate of occupancy is issued. This is the last 2 bedroom unit. Email

    Mike Brenny Third River Real Estate

    6560 N Wolf Creek Dr Unit 4B, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $241,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      4066 N Wolf Ridge Cir, Eden, UT 84310

      • Studio
      4066 N Wolf Ridge Cir, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $859,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft

    4059 E Nordic Meadows Dr, Eden, UT 84310

    This unique and rustic home is the perfect opportunity to own your own mountain retreat in the Ogden Valley! This log home sits on a 1-acre lot and features panoramic views of the Wasatch Mountains and valley floor. It also has a direct view of James Peak, home of Powder Mountain ski resort. The large wrap-around front porch is a perfect place to enjoy the views and take in the outdoors. Step

    Mick Lierd Mountain Luxury Real Estate

    4059 E Nordic Meadows Dr, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $1,061,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      4148 N Wolf Ridge Cir, Eden, UT 84310

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4148 N Wolf Ridge Cir, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /6

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 5.26 Acres
    • $132,129 per Acre

    2276 E Lauren Ln Unit 10, Liberty, UT 84310

    *** LAKE, MOUNTAIN, AND VALLEY VIEWS on this GORGEOUS CUL-DE-SAC LOT *** Elevated 5.26 acre lot. Blocks away from North Fork Park, with endless mountain bike / horseback/ hiking trails. Minutes from Powder Mountain, Nordic, Snowbasin, and Pineview Reservior. Property is zoned for single family. Utilities stubbed.

    Ryan Ogden Realtypath LLC (Executives)

    2276 E Lauren Ln Unit 10, Liberty, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $690,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      5192 E 3900 N, Eden, UT 84310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5192 E 3900 N, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $1,890,000

    $391K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    6774 Chaparral Dr, Eden, UT 84310

    New Lift on Lightning Ridge. Wake up to open bowl of Utah's best fresh powder. Fantastic ski retreat cabin that is zoned for short term rentals. Large windows. Spacious deck with no neighbors on that side !Great location built overlooking Timberline Parking and the resort center right in Cache National Forest of the Wasatch Mountains. The property is being sold furnished. FR3 zoning. Powder

    Doug Lythgoe RE/MAX Crossroads

    6774 Chaparral Dr, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $993,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Nordic Valley Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2834 Nordic Valley Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /24

    $1,099,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft

    3257 E 5300 N, Eden, UT 84310

    Located in Liberty, Utah, this property puts you at the doorstep of Pineview Reservoir and some of the most sought-after ski resorts in the state, all while sitting on a private, HOA-free lot with mountain views that are genuinely hard to beat. This is the kind of location that draws people to Utah in the first place - and this home delivers. Inside, the fully remodeled chef's kitchen is built

    Jesse Tolman KW Success Keller Williams Realty

    3257 E 5300 N, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $604,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      5232 E 3900 N, Eden, UT 84310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5232 E 3900 N, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /47

    $387,625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    3615 N Wolf Lodge Dr E Unit 410, Eden, UT 84310

    Tucked into sought-after Building 4 at Wolf Lodge, this furnished 2-bedroom + flexible 3rd bedroom loft retreat offers one of the community's quieter and more private settings beside Wolf Creek Golf Course. Enjoy vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, beautiful mountain surroundings, and a spacious open layout designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The updated kitchen features quartz

    Mallory Hightower Attention to Detail Realty LLC

    3615 N Wolf Lodge Dr E Unit 410, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $859,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      4563 E 3450 N, Eden, UT 84310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4563 E 3450 N, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /10

    $649,999

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.96 Acres
    • $65,261 per Acre

    4601 N 2900 E, Liberty, UT 84310

    Beautiful 9.96 acre lot located at the bottom of North Ogden Divide, with stunning views of Ogden Valley. You will love the scrub oak and trees that makes this lot private and secluded. Located near North Fork Park, world class ski resorts, and Pineview Reservoir. Power and gas located nearby, but not connected. No water shares or rights available at this time, but a well is a possibility.

    Annie Broome Besst Realty Group LLC

    4601 N 2900 E, Liberty, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $1,036,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 E 5300 N, Eden, UT 84310

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3226 E 5300 N, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /33

    $1,149,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    4769 E Howe Dr Unit 241, Eden, UT 84310

    Ready for immediate enjoyment, this brand new, refined mountain residence in The Bridges at Wolf Creek offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths across 2,593 square feet with sweeping views of Mount Ogden. Thoughtfully designed main level features vaulted ceilings, an open kitchen, dining and family room anchored by a gas fireplace. A main level primary suite for ease and comfort, flowing seamlessly to a

    Heidi Webb Range Realty Co.

    4769 E Howe Dr Unit 241, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $925,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      5156 E 2275 N, Eden, UT 84310

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5156 E 2275 N, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /61

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft

    3260 N River Dr, Eden, UT 84310

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in a serene and private setting in Eden. This property offers a rare combination of modern updates and a thriving, established landscape designed for both enjoyment and sustainability. The home has been completely refreshed with thoughtful upgrades throughout, including fresh paint, stylishly renovated bathrooms, an updated kitchen, and a bright,

    Adam Stuart Mountain Luxury Real Estate

    3260 N River Dr, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $799,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      3661 N Patiosprings Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3661 N Patiosprings Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /45

    $919,500

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft

    3643 N Huntsman Path Unit C301, Eden, UT 84310

    This townhouse is a must-see! The office/craft room could easily convert to a 3rd bedroom. And there is loft space available for bedroom space. Featuring extensive custom finishes and upgrades throughout, including coffered ceilings, a two-story living room, and a stunning gourmet kitchen with a KitchenAid appliance package. The kitchen includes a 48-inch side-by-side refrigerator, a commercial

    Phil Flanders Homie

    3643 N Huntsman Path Unit C301, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $752,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      3778 N Patiosprings Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3778 N Patiosprings Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /10

    $397,500

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $1,104,167 per Acre

    5522 E Buckhorn Dr N, Eden, UT 84310

    Prime building lot with Amazing views all around! No HOA! Build your dream home on this lot located in the heart of Eden! Located on Cul-De-Sac! Water connections with Wolf Creek Water are paid in full ($ 40,000 value!!) and required GEO study for the county has been completed! Close to Ski resorts, Wolf Creek golf course and all sorts of hiking and bike trails. Minutes from Pineview Resevoir!

    Stacey Pannell Presidio Real Estate

    5522 E Buckhorn Dr N, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $1,107,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      3816 N Patiosprings Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3816 N Patiosprings Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /100

    $1,290,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,655 Sq Ft

    3455 N 2875 E, Eden, UT 84310

    Welcome to your mountain retreat in this beautiful home in the peaceful Spring Mountain Ranchettes of Eden. Set on 1.75 acres, the property features its own natural spring and a pond. With 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this home blends modern comfort with the beauty of its natural surroundings. The main level is bright and open, showcasing mountain views and offering an inviting space for

    Timothy Six ERA Brokers Consolidated (Ogden)

    3455 N 2875 E, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $948,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      3662 N Mountainoak Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3662 N Mountainoak Dr, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 3.32 Acres
    • $240,964 per Acre

    4102 E Nordic Valley Dr, Eden, UT 84310

    Enjoy stunning mountain and valley views from this 3.32-acre homesite in beautiful Ogden Valley. With direct access to biking, trail running, and horseback riding, adventure starts at your doorstep. Just minutes from world-class skiing at Powder Mountain, Snowbasin, and Nordic Valley, and close to Pineview Reservoir for boating, paddle boarding, and kayaking. No HOA means freedom to build your

    Wendy Bjelland ERA Brokers Consolidated (Ogden)

    4102 E Nordic Valley Dr, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $710,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      5482 E 2300 N, Eden, UT 84310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5482 E 2300 N, Eden, UT 84310

      Last Sold Summary

  • /52

    $1,100,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft

    3811 N 3775 E, Eden, UT 84310

    Welcome to this beautiful two-story home in the heart of Eden, Utah, where comfort, privacy, and mountain views come together perfectly. Set among mature trees on a peaceful street, this property offers a sense of seclusion while still being close to all the outdoor recreation and small-town charm that make the Ogden Valley so desirable. Inside, the home features four spacious bedrooms, all on

    Ashley Wolthuis RE/MAX Associates

    3811 N 3775 E, Eden, UT 84310
    • /2

      Est $899,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2690 N 5600 E, Eden, UT 84310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths