5,888

Properties in ZIP Code 27932

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,042,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Bay Point Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      382 Bay Point Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryscott Haigler Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /10

      Est $296,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hickory Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Hickory Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Whitehurst Inner Banks Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $408,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Elliott St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      403 Elliott St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fraser Kelly Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $378,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Granville St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      200 N Granville St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Perry Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /13

      Est $352,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Captains Cove Unit C, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      416 Captains Cove Unit C, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claire Evans Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $197,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N Broad St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1601 N Broad St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,400
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Carolina East Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $485,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Poplar Neck Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      700 Poplar Neck Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $316,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Windsor Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      114 Windsor Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Carolina East Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $294,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Oakum St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      204 S Oakum St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Van-dee Hetherington Welcome Home Realty NC

    • /18

      Est $98,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Yeopim Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1993
      209 Yeopim Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /22

      Est $169,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Broad St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1015 N Broad St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey United Country United Country Forbes Realty & Auctions LLC

    • /32

      Est $214,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Leigh St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      201 Leigh St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

• /37

      Est $361,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1100 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fran Cuthrell Carolina East Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $212,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1515 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mel DiPietro Drew Water Street Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $412,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 E Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      416 E Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $479,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Cotton Mill Cir Unit 803, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      139 Cotton Mill Cir Unit 803, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

• /51

      Est $375,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Country Club Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      304 Country Club Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /28

      Est $395,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      111 W Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

• /10

      Est $107,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Manteo Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      204 Manteo Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wallace Phillips Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /42

      Est $686,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 E Church St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      602 E Church St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

• /22

      Est $225,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Colony Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      207 Colony Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /40

      Est $574,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Schooner Landing Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      324 Schooner Landing Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

• /66

      Est $243,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Arrowhead Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      708 Arrowhead Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /52

      Est $704,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Blair Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      106 Blair Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $403,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 McMullan Ave, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      601 McMullan Ave, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /26

      Est $385,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Queen Anne Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      100 Queen Anne Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Dowd Scotch Hall Preserve Realty

    • /27

      Est $224,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Sandy Ridge Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      322 Sandy Ridge Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 541% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Twiddy Cindy Twiddy Realty, Inc.

    • /57

      Est $821,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Brickells Glade, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Brickells Glade, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

• /42

      Est $584,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      109 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

• /61

      Est $373,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Terry Ave, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      102 Terry Ave, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /13

      Est $101,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Park Ave, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      311 Park Ave, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

• /40

      Est $433,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 McMullan Ave Unit 201, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 McMullan Ave Unit 201, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

• /36

      Est $277,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Pocahontas Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      311 Pocahontas Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Dowd Scotch Hall Preserve Realty

    • /32

      Est $503,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Kimberly Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      405 Kimberly Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

• /35

      Est $490,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pembroke Cir, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      101 Pembroke Cir, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

• /14

      Est $266,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Alexander Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      112 Alexander Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Oct 25, 2021

• /75

      Est $545,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Riverby Farm Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      321 Riverby Farm Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Carolina East Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $343,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Mavaton Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      139 Mavaton Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,491
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Wilder Welcome Home Realty NC

    • /50

      Est $431,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 McMullan Ave Unit 103, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 McMullan Ave Unit 103, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Waff Carolina East Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $451,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Olde Colony Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      101 Olde Colony Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home