5,888

Properties in ZIP Code 27932

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $307,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Winborne Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Winborne Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Cuthrell Carolina East Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $381,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Kimberly Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      209 Kimberly Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /37

      Est $185,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Navaho Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      105 Navaho Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Van-dee Hetherington Welcome Home Realty NC

    • /11

      Est $273,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Shawnee Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      305 Shawnee Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

• /12

      Est $215,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Whitemon Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      243 Whitemon Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Carolina East Real Estate

    • /69

      Est $764,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      208 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $185,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Yuman Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1601 Yuman Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

• /23

      Est $360,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Queen Anne Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      206 Queen Anne Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Carolina East Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $205,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Moseley St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      102 S Moseley St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Paxton Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      120 Paxton Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claire Evans Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Est $503,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 McMullan Ave Unit 404, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      723 McMullan Ave Unit 404, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Perry Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Est $367,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Mill Creek Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      120 Mill Creek Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Winslow, Crs. Gri. Sfr. Top Sale Realty

    • /29

      Est $308,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      605 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Dowd Scotch Hall Preserve Realty

    • /8

      Est $288,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Old Fish Hatchery Rd Unit 12, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Old Fish Hatchery Rd Unit 12, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey United Country United Country Forbes Realty & Auctions LLC

    • /29

      Est $269,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Albania St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      207 Albania St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elora Hutchins Exp Realty, LLC/Wlmington

    • /21

      Est $178,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Levi Creecy Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      201 Levi Creecy Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

• /57

      Est $333,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Robin Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      107 Robin Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /30

      Est $182,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Pineview Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      422 Pineview Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 09, 2021

• /35

      Est $395,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E King St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      210 E King St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

• /43

      Est $264,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1807 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,099
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /27

      Est $321,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Fish Hatchery Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Old Fish Hatchery Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /19

      Est $252,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Rockfish St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      131 Rockfish St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Carolina East Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $517,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Evans Bass Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      409 Evans Bass Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Captains Cove Unit A, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      412 Captains Cove Unit A, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Evans Carolina East Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $255,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Emperor Landing Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      212 Emperor Landing Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wallace Phillips Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • /26

      Est $261,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Kimberly Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      125 Kimberly Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Twiddy Cindy Twiddy Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $241,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Flathead Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      316 Flathead Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa S Harrell Welcome Home Realty NC

    • /10

      Est $155,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Potawatomi Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      116 Potawatomi Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,420
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Carolina East Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $504,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Schooner Landing Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      112 Schooner Landing Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Whistler United Country Forbes Realty & Auctions LLC

    • /45

      Est $340,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Kimberly Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      111 Kimberly Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy Carolina East Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $239,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Cayuga Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      309 Cayuga Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth (Hope) Lynch KBL Companies, LLC

    • /10

      Est $204,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Church St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      303 W Church St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Carolina East Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $113,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 N Oakum St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1103 N Oakum St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Forbes United Country Forbes Realty & Auctions LLC

    • /25

      Est $179,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Kickapoo Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      107 Kickapoo Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Newsome Howard Hanna WEW/EC

    • /28

      Est $455,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Countryside Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      103 Countryside Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /65

      Est $395,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Phillips St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      406 Phillips St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Waff Carolina East Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $258,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Chowan Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      102 Chowan Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

• /34

      Est $206,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Wampanoag Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      212 Wampanoag Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Combs eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $247,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Navaho Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      124 Navaho Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,280
      • Apr 07, 2022

• /28

      Est $154,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Mexico Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      144 Mexico Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home