5,888

Properties in ZIP Code 27932

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $118,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Cabarrus St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      909 Cabarrus St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $83,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Sycamore Cir, Edenton, NC 27932

      127 Sycamore Cir, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,421% Above List Price
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Van-dee Hetherington Welcome Home Realty NC

    • /29

      Est $238,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Chickasaw Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      122 Chickasaw Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

• /14

      Est $145,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Paxton Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      172 Paxton Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Colleton Circle Lot 173, Edenton, NC 27932

      140 Colleton Circle Lot 173, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Hill Keller Williams Town Center

    • /20

      Est $256,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      303 W Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,950
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryscott Haigler Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $288,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      305 W Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /53

      Est $414,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 N Broad St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      408 N Broad St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /68

      Est $559,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Schooner Landing Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      341 Schooner Landing Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $160,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Holly Grove Rd Unit B, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      107 Holly Grove Rd Unit B, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $309,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Meadow Lark Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      122 Meadow Lark Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 29, 2024

• /33

      Est $171,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Coke Ave, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      311 Coke Ave, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Whistler United Country Forbes Realty & Auctions LLC

    • /10

      Est $65,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Riversound Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      236 Riversound Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $298,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      319 W Queen St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Evans Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $313,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Bolton's Bridge Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      103 Bolton's Bridge Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /31

      Est $322,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Captains Cove Unit C, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      417 Captains Cove Unit C, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /45

      Est $446,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Lakeside Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      210 Lakeside Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kirkby Lotts The Real Estate Group Carolina Properties

    • /43

      Est $401,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Albania St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      101 Albania St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Water Lilly Loop, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      109 Water Lilly Loop, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Cuthrell Carolina East Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $228,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Elliott St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      412 Elliott St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $121,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Cherokee Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      127 Cherokee Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Downum Rene Sawyer Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $374,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Phillips St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      407 Phillips St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Oliveira Inner Banks Realty Services, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $257,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Rockfish St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      103 Rockfish St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,999
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Rene Sawyer Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $30,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Okisco Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      215 Okisco Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Silvers KBL Companies, LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Modoc Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      105 Modoc Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Rene Sawyer Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $304,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Nixon Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      107 Nixon Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Twiddy Cindy Twiddy Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $410,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Bayview Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      124 Bayview Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey United Country United Country Forbes Realty & Auctions LLC

    • /27

      Est $294,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Elliott St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      407 Elliott St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fraser Kelly Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $265,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Cayuga Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      300 Cayuga Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

• /34

      Est $154,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 W Freemason St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      125 W Freemason St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Moore Water Street Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $78,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Schooner Landing Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      149 Schooner Landing Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /2

      Est $332,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Bowens Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      235 Bowens Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Slocum Iron Valley Real Estate Elizabeth City

    • /28

      Est $79,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Pineview Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      301 Pineview Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,700
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan McLaughlin Jones Realty

    • /18

      Est $148,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hawthorne Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      101 Hawthorne Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /31

      Est $157,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 W Freemason St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      130 W Freemason St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Purser CGP Realty

    • /20

      Est $325,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Captains Cove Unit F, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      413 Captains Cove Unit F, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Rene Sawyer Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $332,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Mill Creek Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      118 Mill Creek Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Rene Sawyer Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $175,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Willow Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      223 Willow Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent Erin Nixon & Phyllis Bosomworth Team Hall & Nixon Real Estate, Inc

    • /35

      Est $230,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Creek Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      134 Creek Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Bodge Keller Williams Coastal Virginia

    • /22

      Est $117,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Johnston St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      907 Johnston St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home