5,888

Properties in ZIP Code 27932

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $127,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Thick Neck Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      218 Thick Neck Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /20

      Est $201,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Yeopim Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      417 Yeopim Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fraser Kelly Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $243,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Cherokee Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      213 Cherokee Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Van-dee Hetherington Welcome Home Realty NC

    • /30

      Est $297,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Winborne Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      112 Winborne Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Rene Sawyer Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Stonewall Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      105 Stonewall Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maryscott Haigler Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Estella Ln Unit 5, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      101 Estella Ln Unit 5, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /25

      Est $120,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Mexico Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      146 Mexico Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Twiddy Cindy Twiddy Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $85,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Freemason St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 W Freemason St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /13

      Est $376,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Mill Creek Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124 Mill Creek Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Sawyer Rene Sawyer Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $358,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Hickory Fork Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      210 Hickory Fork Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 12 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      213 E Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Griffin Select Rental Services

    • /3

      Est $172,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Greenhall Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      641 Greenhall Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brabble Carolina East Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $246,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Freemason St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      110 W Freemason St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ellis Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Walston

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bayview Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      127 Bayview Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 650% Above List Price
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Dicks St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      208 Dicks St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

• /17

      Est $174,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Morris Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      145 Morris Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $73,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 White Oak Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      507 White Oak Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,847% Above List Price
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /30

      Est $391,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Granville St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      205 N Granville St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

• /4

      Est $81,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Pasquenoke Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      117 Pasquenoke Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

• /19

      Est $131,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Peterson St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 W Peterson St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $166,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 2nd St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      102 2nd St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

• /56

      Est $498,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Countryside Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      109 Countryside Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /26

      Est $265,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 E Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $76,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Pocahontas Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      229 Pocahontas Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Above List Price
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Leary Royal Realty Group LLC

    • /14

      Est $207,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 N Oakum St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      901 N Oakum St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Bayview Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      129 Bayview Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

• /65

      Est $770,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Poplar Neck Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      642 Poplar Neck Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 472 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Dowd CarolinaEast Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $592,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Mulberry Hill Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      212 Mulberry Hill Ln, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /9

      Est $105,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Lakeside Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      206 Lakeside Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Perry Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Ave, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      429 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Ave, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Hargreaves Howard Hanna WEW/Moyock

    • /23

      Est $243,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Soundside Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      440 Soundside Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David McCall All Seasons Realty

    • /10

      Est $61,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Mohegan Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      309 Mohegan Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 551% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /22

      Est $162,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 E Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      126 E Gale St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /14

      Est $386,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 E King St, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      302 E King St, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Cuthrell Carolina East Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $300,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Manor Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      101 Manor Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /3

      Est $401,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Country Club Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      302 Country Club Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Morris United Country Forbes Realty & Auctions LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mill Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      100 Mill Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Winslow, Crs. Gri. Sfr. Top Sale Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Mohave Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      1201 Mohave Trail, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /3

      Est $110,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Magnolia Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      122 Magnolia Dr, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,062% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /19

      Est $231,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Williamson Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      107 Williamson Rd, Edenton, NC 27932

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Evans Perry & Co Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home