7,008

Homes in ZIP Code 53534

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    11847 N Washington Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Allen South Central WI Realty LLC

    11847 N Washington Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534
    • /29

      Est $429,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Martha St, Edgerton, WI 53534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      610 Martha St, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /53

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11206 N Shoes Way, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,550

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chrostowski Rock Realty

    11206 N Shoes Way, Edgerton, WI 53534
    • /44

      Est $587,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      8726 N Stone Farm Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8726 N Stone Farm Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /18

    $447,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    641 E Maple Beach Dr, Fulton, WI 53534

    Estimated completion date July 2026. Lot 21 in Newville Trails Subdivision. With over 1900 sq ft, this home features solid surface counters, white trim/cabinets, 10' ceilings & more! Great split bedroom plan, 1st floor laundry, 2 full baths. Kitchen island, pantry & stainless steel appliance package (stove, microwave & dishwasher). Rough in for future bath in basement. Pictures shown are of a

    Kyle Carrier Best Realty of Edgerton

    641 E Maple Beach Dr, Fulton, WI 53534
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    904 Dickinson Ave, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,251

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Carrier Best Realty of Edgerton

    904 Dickinson Ave, Edgerton, WI 53534
    • /2

      Est $518,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      8684 N Stone Farm Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8684 N Stone Farm Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /48

    $789,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    775 County Road A, Edgerton, WI 53534

    Welcome to your private countryside retreat where quality craftsmanship meets peaceful rural living. This custom-built home features durable 2x6 construction with extra insulation for year-round comfort and efficiency. Inside, enjoy beautiful tile and wood flooring throughout with no carpet. The spacious main-level primary suite offers a cozy fireplace, walk-in closet, and private en suite bath.

    Jason Syens EXP Realty, LLC

    775 County Road A, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /10

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    27 Hannerville Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,079

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

    27 Hannerville Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 E Fulton St, Edgerton, WI 53534

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      613 E Fulton St, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /51

    $887,100

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    1300 E Mound Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534

    Prime location on Lake Koshkonong at the start of the Rock River, with easy interstate access and proximity to Newville & Edgerton! This contemporary home sits elevated above the floodplain on a double lot with commanding waterfront views from nearly all rooms! The primary bedroom suite features a walk-in closet & walks out to your elevated deck. Upstairs offers large bedrooms, two with bay

    Peter Falk Stark Company, REALTORS

    1300 E Mound Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /43

    $315,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1010 N Main St, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,068

    Last Listing Agent Renae Becker Brayson Realty, LLC

    1010 N Main St, Edgerton, WI 53534
    • /39

      Est $381,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 West St, Edgerton, WI 53534

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 West St, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /46

    $825,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    10094 N Bigalow Ln, Edgerton, WI 53534

    Exceptionally updated waterfront home with 62 feet of frontage with direct access to Rock River, Lake Koshkonong, restaurants and taverns. Bright & open floor plan ideal for lake living with sunroom for entertaining. Interior Features: kitchen with island, great room with spiral staircase for easy to the lower level, hardwood, LVP and tile throughout. Exterior Features: Diamond Kote LP Siding,

    Eileen Urso Century 21 Affiliated

    10094 N Bigalow Ln, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /40

    $164,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    463 Aspen Way, Fulton, WI 53534

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hocking Pat's Realty Inc

    463 Aspen Way, Fulton, WI 53534
    • /46

      Est $338,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Marlboro Ave, Edgerton, WI 53534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      204 Marlboro Ave, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /70

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3213 W County M Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Ruosch Best Realty of Edgerton

    3213 W County M Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534
    • /31

      Est $203,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 N Main St, Edgerton, WI 53534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      504 N Main St, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /57

    $609,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    N1032 Lake Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534

    “WOW!” is what you’ll say when you step out onto the massive, 2 tiered COVERED deck that gives you not only beautiful lake views, but views of eagles, pelicans and other wildlife, too! Oh, and did I mention the NG fire pit on the deck for cozy evenings? Inside, the wall of windows make sure that even when indoors, your view stays the same. A nicely updated kitchen with quartz counter tops is

    Jane Lee EXP Realty, LLC

    N1032 Lake Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /13

    $371,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11304 Newville Trails Dr, Fulton, WI 53534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Carrier Best Realty of Edgerton

    11304 Newville Trails Dr, Fulton, WI 53534
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Hain Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      765 Hain Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /20

    $499,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    11520 N Newville Trails Ct, Fulton, WI 53534

    Estimated completion July 2026. Lot 23 in Newville Trails Subdivision. Over 2,800 sq ft home w/ solid surface counters, white trim/cabinets and more! Home will feature stone to accent front of home with 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Kitchen has island, pantry & stainless steel appliance package (stove, microwave & dishwasher). May include a 10 year limited warranty on basement waterproofing.

    Kyle Carrier Best Realty of Edgerton

    11520 N Newville Trails Ct, Fulton, WI 53534
  • /23

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    N1068 Lake Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $220,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,081

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hocking Pat's Realty Inc

    N1068 Lake Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534
    • /58

      Est $478,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Blaine St, Edgerton, WI 53534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      802 Blaine St, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /65

    $424,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    410 Washington St, Edgerton, WI 53534

    BUYER HAS AN OPPORTUNITY FOR CLOSING COSTS TO BE PAID FOR, REACH OUT FOR MORE DETAILS! Welcome to this charming and well-maintained piece of history nestled in the heart of Edgerton! This inviting property offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and convenience. This property has been well-cared for by several members of the family over the last several decades. This property offers four

    Kayleigh Chrostowski Rock Realty

    410 Washington St, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /47

    $325,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    815 Sweeney Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,016

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Willits Keller Williams Realty

    815 Sweeney Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534
    • /12

      Est $344,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Beach Ave, Edgerton, WI 53534

      119 Beach Ave, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /5

    $199,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Lot 1 Edgerton Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • Land
    • 3.53 Acres
    • $56,374 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kim Best Realty of Edgerton

    Lot 1 Edgerton Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Skyline Dr, Fulton, WI 53534

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      389 Skyline Dr, Fulton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /20

    $474,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    611 E Maple Beach Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534

    Like new and move-in ready—modern comfort meets peaceful country living! Beautiful 2024-built home offering 1,904 sq ft in a quiet, family-friendly rural subdivision. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept layout with abundant natural light, upgraded lighting, ceiling fans, window treatments, and water softener, added laundry room cabinetry, and enhanced exterior lighting with a

    Shelly Ruosch Best Realty of Edgerton

    611 E Maple Beach Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /47

    $199,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9209 N Co Road H, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari Slobounov Keller Williams Realty

    9209 N Co Road H, Edgerton, WI 53534
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Aspen Way, Fulton, WI 53534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      458 Aspen Way, Fulton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /58

    $619,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft

    5416 N Co Road H, Edgerton, WI 53534

    Nestled on a private, wooded 2.48 acre lot in Grand Videre Estates, this standalone home offers the best of both worlds with space and privacy plus condo amenities including an indoor pool, clubhouse, fitness center, ponds, and walking trails. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open floor plan with 19-foot vaulted ceilings creating an airy, welcoming atmosphere. The updated kitchen features granite

    Mari Slobounov Keller Williams Realty

    5416 N Co Road H, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /40

    $162,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    121 Meadow Ln, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Verna Saladino Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    121 Meadow Ln, Edgerton, WI 53534
    • /30

      Est $201,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 W Fulton St Unit 205, Edgerton, WI 53534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      111 W Fulton St Unit 205, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /28

    $409,990

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    934 E Superior Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534

    Showings begin after open house on 5/2! Step into this move-in ready home where comfort and potential come together seamlessly. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer 1-year-old roof and the privacy of a fully fenced backyard—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The spacious 3-car garage offers plenty of room for vehicles, storage, or hobbies. Plus, the unfinished basement is a blank canvas, ready for

    Alfredo Miranda EXIT Realty HGM

    934 E Superior Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • 9213 N Co Road H, Edgerton, WI 53534

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9213 N Co Road H, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,171 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    9213 N Co Road H, Edgerton, WI 53534

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home