446

Recently Sold Edgewater, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 1500 Palisade Ave Unit 28F, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $998,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1500 Palisade Ave Unit 28F, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fox Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    1500 Palisade Ave Unit 28F, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1530 Palisade Ave Unit 3A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $678,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1530 Palisade Ave Unit 3A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Dorfman Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    1530 Palisade Ave Unit 3A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 200 Winston Dr Unit 2417, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    $415,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    200 Winston Dr Unit 2417, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gamez Keller Williams City Views Realty

    200 Winston Dr Unit 2417, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
  • 250 Gorge Rd Unit 7G, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    $340,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    250 Gorge Rd Unit 7G, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Bulur The Chen Agency

    250 Gorge Rd Unit 7G, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
  • 3 Horizon Rd Unit 801, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $340,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3 Horizon Rd Unit 801, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ohebshalom The Chen Agency

    3 Horizon Rd Unit 801, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 200 Winston Dr Unit 1002, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    $520,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    200 Winston Dr Unit 1002, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kwon Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    200 Winston Dr Unit 1002, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
  • 1600 Parker Ave Unit 20J, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $200,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1600 Parker Ave Unit 20J, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

1600 Parker Ave Unit 20J, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 60 Edgewater Rd, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    $834,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    60 Edgewater Rd, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,365

    Last Listing Agent Elina Policastro Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

    60 Edgewater Rd, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
  • 6 Horizon Rd Unit 1706, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $175,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6 Horizon Rd Unit 1706, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gill Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    6 Horizon Rd Unit 1706, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 4 Horizon Rd Unit 408, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $310,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4 Horizon Rd Unit 408, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Guilliani Century 21 A.G. Realty Group

    4 Horizon Rd Unit 408, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 5 Crescent Way, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5 Crescent Way, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,414

    Last Listing Agent Ayelet Hurvitz EXP Realty, LLC

    5 Crescent Way, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 2607, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $675,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 2607, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,529

    Last Listing Agent Chung Hee Lee RE/MAX Signature Homes

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 2607, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 9060 Palisade Ave Unit 1028, North Bergen, NJ 07047

    $455,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9060 Palisade Ave Unit 1028, North Bergen, NJ 07047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,672

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Han Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

    9060 Palisade Ave Unit 1028, North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 3514, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $455,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 3514, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,307

    Last Listing Agent Kyungju Suh Jois Realty LLC

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 3514, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 4 Horizon Rd Unit 404, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $270,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4 Horizon Rd Unit 404, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Halley Natkin Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    4 Horizon Rd Unit 404, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 16 Oakdene Ave, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    $930,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    16 Oakdene Ave, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,013

    Last Listing Agent Dean Clark EXP Realty, LLC

    16 Oakdene Ave, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
  • 100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 3616, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $390,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 3616, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,510

    Last Listing Agent Jun Song Real

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 3616, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1600 Parker Ave Unit 10D, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $337,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1600 Parker Ave Unit 10D, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

1600 Parker Ave Unit 10D, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 200 Winston Dr Unit 1007, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    $440,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    200 Winston Dr Unit 1007, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pierce Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

    200 Winston Dr Unit 1007, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
  • 100 Old Palisade Rd Unit L7, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $360,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit L7, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seung Ki Kim Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit L7, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 3402, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $580,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 3402, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,581

    Last Listing Agent Andy Hong RE/MAX Simply

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 3402, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1600 Parker Ave Unit 6A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $350,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1600 Parker Ave Unit 6A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Goldzberg 2Win Realty LLC

    1600 Parker Ave Unit 6A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • /38

    $372,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9060 Palisade Ave Unit 610, North Bergen, NJ 07047

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,568

    Last Listing Agent Matt Franklin COLDWELL BANKER

    9060 Palisade Ave Unit 610, North Bergen, NJ 07047
  • 1530 Palisade Ave Unit 1L, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $895,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1530 Palisade Ave Unit 1L, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Abramow Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

    1530 Palisade Ave Unit 1L, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 6 Horizon Rd Unit 2002, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $175,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6 Horizon Rd Unit 2002, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Jacobs Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    6 Horizon Rd Unit 2002, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 6 Horizon Rd Unit 903, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $240,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6 Horizon Rd Unit 903, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ila Kasofsky Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    6 Horizon Rd Unit 903, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home