Est $432,078
111 Beau Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,712 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $153/SF
- 107 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $414,400
- Dec 23, 2024
Last Listing Agent Adell Lane Agresti Real Estate
Est $432,078
111 Beau Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adell Lane Agresti Real Estate
$97,000
138 Imperial Way, Edinboro, PA 16412
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate
138 Imperial Way, Edinboro, PA 16412Est $423,723
202 N Skytop Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Lipman Agresti Real Estate
$525,175
4045 Ponderosa Lot 18 Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $228,667
Last Listing Agent Kate Spiegel RE/MAX Real Estate Group Erie
4045 Ponderosa Lot 18 Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412Est $380,112
117 N Skytop Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shane Wills Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro
$230,000
12261 Lay Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,962
Last Listing Agent Jennie Bone Howard Hanna Erie Southwest
12261 Lay Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412Est $351,826
121 Hilltop Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Hutchison Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro
$170,000
5050 Kinter Hill Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $174,521
Last Listing Agent Logan Therasse Agresti Real Estate - Meadville
5050 Kinter Hill Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412Est $520,509
102 Beau Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Raechel Meyer RE/MAX
$425,000
11261 Lay Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $420,883