3,088

Edinboro, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $231,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lakeland Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      114 Lakeland Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Spiegel RE/MAX

  • /2

    $586,162

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4070 Ponderosa Dr Unit Lot 2, Edinboro, PA 16412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,934

    Last Listing Agent Kate Spiegel RE/MAX Real Estate Group Erie

    4070 Ponderosa Dr Unit Lot 2, Edinboro, PA 16412
    • /25

      Est $248,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lakeland Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      102 Lakeland Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,400
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bufalino Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

  • /23

    $349,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    113 S Skytop Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,389

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hutchison Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    113 S Skytop Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412
    • /50

      Est $242,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Shelhamer Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      211 Shelhamer Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pfister Bob Pfister Real Estate Services

  • /17

    $227,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    215 Walnut St, Edinboro, PA 16412

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,424

    Last Listing Agent Natasha LeGrange Agresti Real Estate

    215 Walnut St, Edinboro, PA 16412
    • /35

      Est $332,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Granada Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      203 Granada Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Runstedler Agresti Real Estate

  • /28

    $222,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12241 Lakeview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,762

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lathrop Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    12241 Lakeview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412
    • /25

      Est $321,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Dunbarton Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      109 Dunbarton Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

• /33

    $118,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    134 Primrose Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    134 Primrose Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412
    • /12

      Est $187,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Pineview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      709 Pineview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hammill Agresti Real Estate

  • /2

    $27,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    204 Darrow Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $114,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 593 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Redlawsk Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    204 Darrow Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412
    • /25

      Est $281,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      107 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

  • /35

    $229,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    209 Hillcrest Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,439

    Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

    209 Hillcrest Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412
    • /34

      Est $323,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Harrison Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      120 Harrison Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Mason RE/MAX

  • /29

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    15954 Parsons Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,299

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hammill Agresti Real Estate

    15954 Parsons Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412
    • /32

      Est $357,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Raspberry Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      302 Raspberry Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Marsh Marsha Marsh RES Peach

  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5518 Briarcliff Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,488

5518 Briarcliff Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412
    • /36

      Est $497,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Waterford St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      217 Waterford St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Johnson RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $233,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Plum St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 W Plum St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Korlyn Morais Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /18

      Est $406,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Conneauttee Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      100 Conneauttee Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gierlak Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /26

      Est $360,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Conneauttee Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      106 Conneauttee Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Wills Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /15

      Est $185,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Elm St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      205 Elm St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stafford Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /25

      Est $236,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Cypress St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      310 Cypress St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Therasse Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

    • /11

      Est $144,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Pine St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      218 Pine St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /21

      Est $200,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      209 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Johnson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $237,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      217 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Meyer Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /19

      Est $215,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pine St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      104 Pine St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Thomas Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /17

      Est $218,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      103 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Reed CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /13

      Est $266,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      111 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Leveto Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /41

      Est $265,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Monroe St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      118 Monroe St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Black Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /15

      Est $334,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      111 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hutterer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $194,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      202 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Snyder eXp Realty - Meadville

    • /46

      Est $280,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      200 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /7

      Est $176,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Georgian Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      104 Georgian Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Bacallao RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $195,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      228 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /17

      Est $175,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      212 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Curlowicz RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Walnut St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      207 Walnut St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

• /13

      Est $187,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Walnut St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      208 Walnut St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /31

      Est $178,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Monroe St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      601 Monroe St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home