17,469

Homes in ZIP Code 73012

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $377,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    17504 Silverhawk Way, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,809

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Patterson Keller Williams Central OK ED

    17504 Silverhawk Way, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /30

      Est $233,213 Not Listed For Sale

      21786 Pioneer Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21786 Pioneer Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lashley Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /40

    $511,069 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    713 NW 199th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    WOW! Absolute move-in ready! No more “weekend projects” Every imaginable upgrade is already done. Love hosting and entertaining? This 2795 square feet has an abundance of storage and every inch masterfully designed. The Open floor plan truly exhibits the natural welcoming and fluidity where the large living space and kitchen complement each other seamlessly. A kitchen island overlooks the living

    Michael Campbell MK Partners INC

    713 NW 199th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /43

    $355,695 Sold May 22, 2025

    19108 Butterfly Blvd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,129

    Last Listing Agent Blake Shelton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    19108 Butterfly Blvd, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /37

      Est $226,951 Not Listed For Sale

      21865 Pioneer Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21865 Pioneer Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Roberts Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /46

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    18501 El Greco Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    Situated on a generous corner lot in the sought-after Valencia neighborhood, this thoughtfully upgraded 4-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of elegance, innovation, and comfort—all within the top-rated Deer Creek School District. Step inside to 12-foot ceilings and two spacious living areas, with hardwood flooring in the main living space and primary suite. Fresh interior paint and stained

    Jennifer Miracle ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    18501 El Greco Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /22

    $210,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    17305 Valley Place, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,982

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    17305 Valley Place, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /47

      Est $263,979 Not Listed For Sale

      21911 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21911 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX

  • /37

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    1205 NW 190th Place, Edmond, OK 73012

    Beautiful home sitting on a cul-de-sac, no through traffic, very quiet street! This inviting home offers an open floor plan with tall ceilings, rich hardwood, and large windows which creates a warm and cozy feel throughout! Walk into a very large living with gas log fireplace and huge window that floods the home with bright natural light and seamlessly opens into the large formal dining, with eye

    Teri Fisher This Is Home Realty

    1205 NW 190th Place, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /46

    $350,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    17816 Morning Sky Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,941

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Guhl Guhl Family Realty LLC

    17816 Morning Sky Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /39

      Est $243,520 Not Listed For Sale

      21961 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21961 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Hobbs Real Broker LLC

  • /14

    $425,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    2133 NW 171st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73012

    Welcome to 2133 NW 171st StThe Shiloh serves as the ultimate floor plan here at Homes by Taber. From the unique entryway to the open-conceptlayout, the Shiloh remains notorious for its overall design and top-tier craftsmanship. 1,950 Sq Ft converges to bring you an extravagant interior living while 270 Sq Ft affords a luxurious outdoor living space. Our Shiloh floor plan presents 4 bedrooms, 2

    Homes By Taber Builder
    2133 NW 171st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73012
  • /33

    $438,991 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    19524 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    19524 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /19

      Est $250,072 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Echo Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2027 Echo Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yessica Froelker Redfin

  • /35

    $370,000 Open House 6/14

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    18224 Bridlington Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    Over 2,000 sq ft with TWO living areas + major updates already done! This 3 bed, 2 bath home offers a functional layout designed for everyday living, with two separate living spaces that provide flexibility for a home office, media room, or additional entertaining area—something rarely found at this price point. Recent updates include a new roof (2025) and fresh interior and exterior paint,

    Kathleen Fowler Epique Realty

    18224 Bridlington Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /29

    $248,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2521 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,466

    Last Listing Agent Linda Reid RE/MAX at Home

    2521 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /32

      Est $263,825 Not Listed For Sale

      21985 Homesteaders Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21985 Homesteaders Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Neill Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /37

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft

    17117 Royal Troon Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    Stunning and Modern Designer Home Located inside Rose Creek!!!!!! OKC's Premier Family 18 Hole Golf Course & Gated Community! 24-Hours Security, Club House w/Restaurant, Bar & Grill, Event Room, Private Fitness & Aquatic Facility, Large Play Ground with Full Basketball and Volley Ball Courts. Close to Highways, Shopping, Restaurants, Downtown & Airport! 4 beds, 3.5 Baths, 1 Living, 2 Dinning,

    Byju Sudhakaran Clear Source Realty

    17117 Royal Troon Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /48

    $354,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2401 Chisholm Trail Blvd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,996

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nolen Spearhead Real Estate, LLC

    2401 Chisholm Trail Blvd, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /9

      Est $334,208 Not Listed For Sale

      21566 Plum Grove, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21566 Plum Grove, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,800
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burris Kevo Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home