17,469

Homes in ZIP Code 73012

Section Image Section Image
    • /50

      Est $429,960 Not Listed For Sale

      17304 Parkgrove Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17304 Parkgrove Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nichols Homestead + Co

  • /166

    $380,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    The Dane Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Dane floor plan includes 1,830 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,700 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 130 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 395 Sq Ft, two car garage.The Dane is eye-catching, from first glance to every last detail. The homes faade incorporates distinctive details that reflect the homes overall flair. Weve finished this covered patio with a

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36466520, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /41

    $407,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18813 Windy Way Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,257

    Last Listing Agent Anya Mashaney Spaces Real Estate

    18813 Windy Way Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /42

      Est $765,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 NW 192nd Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1325 NW 192nd Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Harrod West and Main Homes

  • /95

    $298,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    The John Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This John floor plan includes 1,310 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,200 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 110 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 385 Sq Ft, two car garage.How did we manage to fit tons of included features, superb designs, and ample storage opportunities into one 1,200 Sq ft floor plan? By using #ProudlyOverbuilt Taber magic!With included features like a

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36500261, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $375,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1612 NW 182nd St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,349

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor RE/MAX Preferred

    1612 NW 182nd St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /47

      Est $466,869 Not Listed For Sale

      18416 Mesa Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18416 Mesa Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jackson ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /11

    $305,015 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    Frederickson Plan at Knox Farm, Edmond, OK 73012

    The Frederickson is the perfect floor plan for anyone who loves the extra storage you get in the Fitzgerald plan, but need an extra bedroom or study. You will enjoy the mudroom with a bench and coat closet creating the perfect drop zone. The walk-in closets in the primary suite and third bedroom are homeowner favorites as is the walk-in pantry. The large covered patio is the perfect complement to

    Ideal Homes Builder
    3801 NW 177th St Unit 36488591, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /37

    $351,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1216 NW 165th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,745

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Stoner Rock Solid Estates

    1216 NW 165th St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /28

      Est $289,125 Not Listed For Sale

      18300 Allora Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18300 Allora Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Heintzelman Prestige Real Estate Services

  • /92

    $451,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    The Shiloh Plus Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Shiloh PLUS floor plan includes 2,475 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,200 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 275 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 605 Sq Ft, three car garage.The Shiloh PLUS provides expansive space that gives you room to relax, play, entertain, and simply enjoy being at home. From the generously sized bedrooms to the open floor plan and outdoor

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36490751, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $405,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    18200 Bridlington Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,240

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Pickens CB/Mike Jones Company

    18200 Bridlington Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /30

      Est $264,253 Not Listed For Sale

      18209 Allora Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18209 Allora Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenya Boone Salt Real Estate Inc

  • /124

    $470,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    The Sage Bonus Room 1 Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Sage Bonus Room 1 floor plan includes 2,550 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,300 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 250 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 625 Sq Ft, three car garage.By adding a second-floor living area to the Sage floor plan, weve expanded the versatility of this popular home. Head to the upstairs bonus room with 380 square feet of open space, plus a

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36457636, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $280,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    18204 Autumn Grove Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,809

    Last Listing Agent James Hugo Keller Williams Central OK ED

    18204 Autumn Grove Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /50

      Est $736,754 Not Listed For Sale

      16712 Little Leaf Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16712 Little Leaf Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cole Strickland Metro Mark Realtors

  • /36

    $324,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    Cooper Plan at The Grove, Edmond, OK 73012

    Home Creations Builder
    18137 Autumn Grove Dr Unit 36078260, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /42

    $364,950 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2464 NW 179th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,164

    Last Listing Agent Dan Reeves ROI Real Estate LLC

    2464 NW 179th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /45

      Est $655,245 Not Listed For Sale

      16741 Little Leaf Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16741 Little Leaf Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /119

    $505,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    The Mallory Bonus Room Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Mallory Bonus Room floor plan includes 2,955 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,640 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 315 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 630 Sq Ft, three car garage.We took the beauty and functionality of the Mallory and expanded the indoor living space with an additional 500 square feet, using creative design to maintain the uniqueness of the first

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36493258, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    920 NW 171st Place, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,603

    Last Listing Agent Diana Duncan Keller Williams Central OK ED

    920 NW 171st Place, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /31

      Est $240,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2183 Peacock Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2183 Peacock Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /100

    $320,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    The Bogan Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Bogan Floor Plan includes 1,510 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,400 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 110 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 395 Sq Ft, two car garage.If a 1,400 Sq Ft floor plan with an office is on your wish list, you are in luck!The Bogan is a part of our Blue Series homes, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and an office space,

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36501408, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $770,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3316 Lupine Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,340

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    3316 Lupine Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /44

      Est $359,614 Not Listed For Sale

      17424 Hawks Tree Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17424 Hawks Tree Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Street Street Realty

  • /32

    $294,048 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    Cooper Plan at Chateauberry, Edmond, OK 73012

    Home Creations Builder
    19617 Bascom Street St Unit 40006747, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $250,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2604 Jeannes Trail, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,072

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    2604 Jeannes Trail, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /51

      Est $360,027 Not Listed For Sale

      17408 Hawks Tree Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17408 Hawks Tree Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Whitaker Metro First Realty

  • /136

    $385,840 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    The Kamber Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Kamber floor plan includes 1,905 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,750 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 155 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 390 Sq Ft, two car garage.Great things come in Proudly Overbuilt packages!The Kamber is a fantastic White Series floor plan that offers plenty of features to mark off of your checklist. Youll love the open floor plan layout of

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36494776, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /32

    $294,490 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2224 NW 170th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    2224 NW 170th St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /44

      Est $333,843 Not Listed For Sale

      17413 Golden Hawk Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17413 Golden Hawk Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

  • /40

    $487,240 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    3232 Poppey Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    MODEL HOME FOR SALE ON A CORNER LOT IN DELMER LAKES NORTH! Fencing and Blinds included! This Shiloh Bonus Room floor plan includes 2,805 Sqft of total living space, which features 2,450 Sqft of indoor living space and 355 Sqft of outdoor living space. There is also a 610 Sqft, three-car garage with additional lighting, an HVAC system, and an in-ground storm shelter installed. This outstanding

    Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3232 Poppey Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /48

    $290,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    18305 Autumn Grove Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,880

    Last Listing Agent Terra Richardson Bold Real Estate, LLC

    18305 Autumn Grove Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /27

      Est $365,513 Not Listed For Sale

      17412 White Hawk Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17412 White Hawk Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rucker Allied, Inc., REALTORS

  • /131

    $372,840 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    The Teagen Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Teagen floor plan includes 1,715 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,625 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 90 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 390 Sq Ft, two car garage.Comfort and style are built into the Teagen floor plan. An open floor plan, three bedrooms, two full baths, and the many Homes by Taber upscale standards come together for the lifestyle youve been

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36464106, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $210,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2341 NW 197th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,324

    Last Listing Agent James Hugo Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2341 NW 197th St, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /33

      Est $208,087 Not Listed For Sale

      18633 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18633 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alma Treska Metro First Realty

  • /103

    $411,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,850+ Sq Ft

    The Sage Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Sage floor plan includes 2,105 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,850 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 255 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 595 Sq Ft, three car garage.The uniqueness of the Sage floor plan is evident from the first glance at this home. The exterior details enhance the curb appeal. Weve designed the Sage for creative use of space, incorporating a wide

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36474901, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /46

    $794,605 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2924 Wood Thrush Way, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,395

    Last Listing Agent David Oliver Sage Sotheby's Realty

    2924 Wood Thrush Way, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /49

      Est $255,415 Not Listed For Sale

      18500 Lazo Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18500 Lazo Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fleming Keller Williams Mulinix OKC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home